Graduate papers
  
# Title in original language Author Department Scientific advisor
1. Atis Baumanis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
2. Airisa Paula Ansone 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
3. Haralds Punculis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Una Krutova
4. Mārtiņš Meiris 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
5. Agnis Nīmands Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Šenfelds
6. Valērijs Ščerbaks 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
7. Kristaps Ratnieks 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
8. Artūrs Aleksandrs Kvačs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Laura Vītola
9. Maksis Sokolovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Armands Auziņš
10. Edgars Grūbe 01B00 Riga Business School Sanita Meijere
11. Linards Hremenkins 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
12. Arvīds Būmanis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
13. Jevgeņijs Moisejevs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
14. Harijs Paveļčuks 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Zvirgzds
15. Dāvis Ondzulis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
16. Vladislavs Žuravskis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
17. Vladislavs Zaicevs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Videvuds Ārijs Lapsa
18. Raivis Šmits 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
19. Justīne Freimane 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
20. Maksims Pahtusovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Katerīna Morozova
21. Jeļena Čaikina 01B00 Riga Business School Valters Kaže
22. Viktorija Majorova 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
23. Kristers Grīva 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
24. Raimonds Leitēns 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
25. Darja Junusova 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
26. Jansone Laura 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
27. Ivo Liepa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
28. Gustavs Garaissils 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
29. Alīna Larionova 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
30. Rūdolfs Vingris 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Eimuntas Kazimieras Pašeliūnas
31. Annija Vimba 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
32. Arnolds Japiņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
33. Aļina Omeļčenko 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
34. Ieva Jurkeviča 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
35. Vladislavs Krasņikovs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
36. Viktorija Peskova 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
37. Sandis Ratnieks 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
38. Jānis Kuža 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
39. Raivis Ozols 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
40. Rihards Žamoidiks 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
41. Toms Dzenis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
42. Maksims Skridļevskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
43. Mihails Maslakovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Bidzāns
44. Emīls Cimdiņš 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Mazais
45. Miks Mežvēvers 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
46. Karīna Salmiņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
47. Ilze Krauze 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
48. Kristiāna Gertmane 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
49. Kristaps Ozols 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
50. Karīna Kokina 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
51. Iļja Čuhrajs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Bāliņa
52. Jekaterina Babajeva 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
53. Kristīne Tēra 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
54. Raimonds Tuls 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
55. Raimonds Nakraševičs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
56. Kristiāna Joņina 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
57. Sanda Livzeniece 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
58. Ieva Lazdiņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
59. Ģirts Bružis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Kārkliņa-Ādmine
60. Kristīne Pintāne 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
61. Arina Bondareva 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
62. Jeļena Siļonova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
63. Dins Rozentāls 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
64. Laura Beļinska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
65. Linda Ļeļeva 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
66. Veronika Sažina 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
67. Tatjana Lasmane 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
68. Liesma Javorska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
69. Mārtiņš Tuls 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
70. Kristaps Pļaviņš 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
71. Agita Orole 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
72. Jaroslavs Morozs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
73. Renāte Eiķele 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
74. Ausma Krīviņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
75. Aleksandra Deņisova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
76. Megija Linda Ozoliņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
77. Inese Miziša 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
78. Edgars Raščevskis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
79. Jevgeņija Ozerska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
80. Veronika Putāne 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
81. Krista Razgale 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
82. Anita Skudra 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
83. Alīna Brice-Voronova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
84. Katrīna Isanova-Žuka 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
85. Mārcis Roziņš 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
86. Aļesja Kažura 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
87. Megija Drunka 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
88. Raivis Liberts 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
89. Sendlija Jermaļonoka 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
90. Diāna Šmite 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
91. Vita Tarasika 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
92. Viola Asare 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Kārkliņa-Ādmine
93. Lolita Aņiskina 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
94. Eleonora Dombrovska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
95. Dzintars Brauers 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
96. Dmitrijs Akaševs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
97. Maija Ivļeva 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
98. Anastasija Kurenkova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
99. Egija Antoņeviča 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
100. Anna Šilova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
101. Violeta Sviderska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
102. Artjoms Kancerovs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
103. Dace Andersone 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
104. Ritvars Dārziņš 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
105. Dāvis Vimba 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
106. Zane Lagzdiņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
107. Angelina Vaļevko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
108. Sandris Vaivods 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
109. Alens Aleksejevs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
110. Nika Korbane 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
111. Dana Drubiņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
112. Liene Aļķe 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
113. Jevgenijs Rečs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
114. Dita Oberšate Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
115. Diāna Gelmane Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
116. Ivo Bērziņš Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
117. Dmitrijs Ščelkonogovs Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
118. Anvesh Kumar Kota Sabīne Upnere
119. Daniils Klekers Faculty of Architecture Egīls Markus
120. Karīna Vārna Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
121. Allwin Jimmis Kallungal Ali Arshad
122. Maksims Čečotkins 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
123. Jānis Rasmanis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Dairis Briedis
124. Jyotheeswar Reddy Joga Anita Avišāne
125. Koteswara Rao Karravula Anita Avišāne
126. Mohan Prudvi Raja Konathala Vitālijs Beresņevičs
127. Vilnis Kārkliņš 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Ernests Pētersons
128. Vasilijs Logašins 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
129. Pāvels Lapovs Natālija Mozga
130. Alekss Jurčs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
131. Liene Ķaukule Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
132. Artūrs Ozoliņš Jānis Rudzītis
133. Arturs Sokolovs Aldis Balodis
134. Kaspars Ļubarts Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
135. Margrieta Kalniņa Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
136. Pāvels Avlass 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
137. Oskars Ūdris Kaspars Plotka
138. Nikhil Kuntraji Sabīne Upnere
139. Andrejs Meļņikovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
140. Ralfs Voldemārs Bremmers 12100 Institute of Information Technology Matīss Eriņš
141. Kevins Marks Berlinskis 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
142. Evelīna Agnese Vietere 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
143. Elīna Bensone 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
144. Deniss Grics 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
145. Agrita Isāte 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
146. Zane Bule Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
147. Arnis Liekniņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
148. Mikus Leduskrasts 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
149. Agne Zilinskaite 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Dominykas Šlikas
150. Matthew William Du Toit 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ints Lukss
151. Berta Beketova Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
152. Krišs Jānis Mežiels Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
153. Darja Ļipņagova 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
154. Toms Muzikants 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
155. Zigis Puriņš 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
156. Kirils Timofejevs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
157. Ainārs Justs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Aleksandrs Geikins
158. Annamarija Staršaja Hermanis Sorokins
159. Jevgeņijs Djomins 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
160. Antons Vilimans Aldis Balodis
161. Arvis Gedušs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Andris Igaunis
162. Artūrs Bunka Māris Gailis
163. Baiba Petere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
164. Vitālijs Larkins Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
165. Anna Koženkova Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
166. Chethan Nagaraja 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
167. Nellija Nulle Aldis Balodis
168. Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
169. Līga Vecstaudža 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
170. Vytautas Ivonis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Darius Popovas
171. Eldho Kuriakose Igors Tipāns
172. Alens Kršeminskis 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Nikolajs Bogdanovs
173. Laima Gundega Gēme Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
174. Jana Buša 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
175. Anastasija Meteļica 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
176. Elīna Valdmane 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
177. Vishali - 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
178. Ilze Bērziņa 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
179. Ilva Krave 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
180. Manish Kumar Labishetty Oļegs Jakovļevs
181. Krists Jānis Sakne 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Arturs Birznieks
182. Laura Polkmane Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
183. Matīss Zimerts 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
184. Sam Antony Jaspher Josephraj 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Mārtiņš Upītis
185. Karthik Cherukuri 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
186. Sathish Selvam 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Atis Verdenhofs
187. Shreyas Kathyayini Lingadevaru 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Laura Tupenaite
188. Aija Kļaviņa 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
189. Abdul Qaleeq Mohammed 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
190. Terēze Balode Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
191. Kārlis Broms 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Aleksandrs Jefimovs
192. Jānis Griškovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Uģis Vējš
193. Marina Kudrjavceva Valentīns Popovs
194. Madara Brigmane 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
195. Visvaldis Janelis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ivo Mežulis
196. Vatsal Rajeshkumar Mandlesara Vitālijs Beresņevičs
197. Meenu Mani Gopala Pillai Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
198. Moiz Zaimi Mohammed Abdul Jegors Fjodorovs
199. Gustavs Kārlis Kampuss 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
200. Ričards Tutāns 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
201. Ieva Bite Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
202. Ieva Ornicāne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
203. Jānis Maļinovskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Kiršners
204. Laura Jirgena 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Kiršners
205. Anželika Goliškina 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
206. Kārlis Baumanis 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
207. Kristiāns Jakovļevs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
208. Pāvels Garkalns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
209. Toms Olands Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
210. Aleksandrs Neverkovičs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
211. Līva Deksne 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
212. Edgars Izvestnijs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
213. Edgars Lielāmurs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Roberts Kadiķis
214. Jana Žoludova Tatjana Survilo
215. Aleksandrs Hrisanfovs Tatjana Survilo
216. Elvis Freimanis Gundars Zalcmanis
217. Nauris Seņkāns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ludmila Aleksejeva
218. Juris Gailis Faculty of Architecture Antra Viļuma
219. Rasa Teivāne Renāte Čaupale
220. Andrejs Cvetkovs Valerijs Šļonskis
221. Artūrs Ķempelis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
222. Mani Kumar Panguluri Artis Kromanis
223. Fatima Rahimova Uldis Kamols
224. Andris Robežnieks Jānis Rudzītis
225. Karīna Mote Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
226. Kristīne Zorģe 01B00 Riga Business School Sanita Meijere
227. Baba Sharooq Shaik 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
228. Aleksandrs Buraks 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
229. Vaibhav Karshanbhai Devganiya Svetlana Sokolova
230. Roberts Šutarevs Iļja Korago
231. Dāvis Piebalgs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Haralds Gribusts
232. Ainārs Geks Pāvels Gavrilovs
233. Ravikumar Arumugam Ivo Vaicis
234. Charles Nelson Ul-Umatimba Kabwende 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jens Myrup Pedersen
235. Armands Krēmers Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
236. Nithya Dewmini Mudalige 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
237. Aļona Norvile Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
238. Jevgeņijs Antonevičs Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
239. Jana Liepiņa Jānis Eiduks
240. Daniils Grigorjevs Iļja Korago
241. Deniss Čepiks Mihails Gorobecs
242. Juris Sinkevičs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
243. Amir Zarei Kalat 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
244. Nikolajs Maļejevs 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
245. Līga Semjonova 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
246. Kitija Vidronoka Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
247. Dmitrijs Frolovs Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
248. Leela Naga Venkata Sai Prakash Nunna 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Mārtiņš Upītis
249. Timo Juhani Turunen Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
250. Jānis Lielmanis Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
251. Aleksis Riguns Ilze Judrupa
252. Rūdolfs Vītols 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Andris Krūmiņš
253. Roberts Semjonovs Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Guseva
254. Aleksandrs Gorbunovs Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
255. Lalithambica Akunuri 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
256. Sumit Kumar Barnwal Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
257. Telma Terēze Lediņa Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
258. Jevgeņijs Makarovs Dmitrijs Gorbačovs
259. Elviss Jonuška Gundars Zalcmanis
260. Raivo Daniševskis 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
261. Antons Ričalovskis 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
262. Elvijs Vanags Artis Kromanis
263. Emīls Bauers 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
264. Gokul Manju Santhoshkumar Olga Kononova
265. Anastasija Kisļicka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
266. Kārlis Staris Natālija Mozga
267. Nadežda Proščenko Jurijs Dehtjars
268. Toms Blūms 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
269. Edgars Rubenis 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
270. Rojs Rozentāls Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
271. Toms Kristaps Sniedziņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
272. Jūlija Sauša Fjodors Mihailovs
273. Adrians Penkovskis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
274. Monta Vikštrema Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
275. Jerin George Johnson Jānis Vība
276. Laxmi Reddy Kamireddy Anita Avišāne
277. Artjoms Karašovs 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
278. Emmanuel Rodriguez Alvarado 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
279. Ksenija Jašina Jurijs Dehtjars
280. Daiga Krūmiņa Faculty of Architecture Sarmīte Barvika
281. Uldis Kalniņš Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
282. Naveen Krishna Mallipeddi Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
283. Ņikita Ulass Oskars Liniņš
284. Jekaterina Tukāne Tatjana Survilo
285. Kristīne Mēnese Faculty of Architecture Sarmīte Barvika
286. Liene Medniece Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
287. Irina Shvetsova 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
288. Beāte Karmena Bāliņa Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
289. Aregaks Avetjans Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
290. Alīna Koroļkova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
291. Jānis Augustāns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
292. Juris Peirāgs Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
293. Neeraja Kathari 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
294. Undīne Poriņa Faculty of Architecture Sandra Levāne
295. Pēteris Lapiņš Faculty of Architecture Sandra Levāne
296. Sintija Pakalne 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
297. Dmitrijs Nikešins Dmitrijs Korago
298. Aleksandrs Špeņs Iļja Korago
299. Rūdolfs Puteklis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
300. Sandis Austrums 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
301. Maikls Drobins 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
302. Vitālijs Barinovs Nataļja Ivaškovska
303. Mikus Māris Eglītis 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
304. Julija Proživaļska 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
305. Ričards Jurasovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
306. Maksims Kušiņičevs 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Ernests Pētersons
307. Onur Erbey 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
308. Lauris Leimanis 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics D.Rjazanovs
309. Aliya Zhetpisbayeva 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
310. Signe Melkina Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
311. Jeļena Krukovska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
312. Andris Lišmanis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
313. Hewa Pathiranage Veanusha Shandeer Godigamuwa Ervīns Butkevičs
314. Jānis Vēveris Faculty of Architecture Renāte Čaupale
315. Jēkabs Šmits Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
316. Edmunds Bruno Freibergs 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
317. Armands Kozlovskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Oksana Kuzņecova
318. Kristīne Okuņkova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
319. Mārtiņš Runkulis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
320. Katrīna Zinčenko 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Dmitrijs Karpovs
321. Krišjānis Rolis Juris Kreicbergs
322. Maksims Šarigins 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Strebko
323. Jegors Loiko 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Strebko
324. Heinrihs Kristians Skrodelis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
325. Maksims Širokovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Dmitrijs Pozdņakovs
326. Virang Bharatbhai Dholiya Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
327. Laura Kārklīte 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
328. Gļebs Semakins 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
329. Matīss Ernests Balodis 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
330. Amal Jayaranga Kahandawala Arachchige 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
331. Pāvils Rubezis Faculty of Architecture Antra Viļuma
332. Amodh Keshawa Loku Ponnamperumage 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
333. Jēkabs Zvaigzne 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
334. Artūrs Cjunskis 01B00 Riga Business School Gregory Scott Mathers
335. Paula Elksne 01B00 Riga Business School Claudio Andres Rivera
336. Nagavenkata Suryateja Bonthu Andrejs Krasņikovs
337. Idriss Charai Olga Kononova
338. Mahipal Chalasani Andrejs Krasņikovs
339. Sumit Maruti Dorge Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
340. Prithiviraj Selvaraju Andrejs Pupurs
341. Elīna Pentjuša Institute of Business Engineering and Management Una Pentjuša
342. Dinesh Raajan Parthasarathy Muthu Raman Marina Čerpinska
343. Roberts Dobelis 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
344. Viktorija Kovale 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
345. Marija Barkēviča 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
346. Albin George Anita Avišāne
347. Irisa Kajema 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
348. Inta Slapņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Katerina Čerņavska
349. Javohir Rahimov Ilze Judrupa
350. Valts Pinkulis Juris Kreicbergs
351. Jēkabs Brauers Aldis Balodis
352. Jinnah Shamim Akthar Peer Mohideen Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
353. Klāvs Galenieks Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
354. Sai Shankar Reddy Bokka 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
355. Divyajyothi Dasari Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
356. Patrīcija Lidere Faculty of Architecture Matijs Babris
357. Artūrs Galītis Iļja Korago
358. Rūdolfs Ceipe Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
359. Inese Plostniece Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
360. Šenons Simsons 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
361. Sergey Konyakov 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
362. Viktors Kuzmičs 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
363. Achyuth Madhiwada Vitālijs Beresņevičs
364. Zintis Ščerbakovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
365. Toms Ronis 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
366. Anna Lība Sietiņa 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
367. Roberts Kartenko 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
368. Aleksejs Ņikiforovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
369. Jothimani Murugavel Vitālijs Beresņevičs
370. Mohammed Ahmed Aly Zeinelabdein Mansour Ali 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
371. Abhijit Allamudi 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
372. Priti Kiritbhai Jadav 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
373. Arvis Ragovskis Iļja Korago
374. Balachandar Venkatachalapathy Oļegs Jakovļevs
375. Diana Beglaryan Ilze Judrupa
376. Kevins Kaļāns Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
377. Kaspars Kočāns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Čižovs
378. Inita Bogdanova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
379. Pigam Nepesov Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
380. Artjoms Mihailovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
381. Ervīns Jansons 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
382. Krists Ķēniņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jans Šlihte
383. Aksana Štālberga Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
384. Ralfs Pabērzs Gunārs Upītis
385. Vilnis Tinuss Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
386. Andrejs Burlačuks 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
387. Sintija Erte Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
388. Edgars Kravalis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
389. Baiba Remese Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
390. Anvesh Bhagirthi Oļegs Jakovļevs
391. Pavithran Ravi Andrejs Pupurs
392. Nomin Mindula Bhagya Sudirikku Jayawickrama Sabīne Upnere
393. Sai Shiva Sathwik Madupu Sabīne Upnere
394. Akhil Koruprolu Sabīne Upnere
395. Maksims Kudrjavcevs Irīna Boiko
396. Jasur Muminov 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
397. Ivars Kļavinskis 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
398. Nils Meļķerts Juris Kreicbergs
399. Igors Griščenko 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
400. Marta Amoliņa Uldis Kamols
401. Yana Yaparova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
402. Alexander Bykov 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
403. Katrīne Otersone Valentīns Popovs
404. Vladislavs Čikins Valentīns Popovs
405. Adele Līce Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
406. Ēriks Dambītis Jānis Rudzītis
407. Edgars Verze Māris Gailis
408. Dāvis Mūrnieks Jānis Rudzītis
409. Una Īle Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
410. Sehan Chathuranga Kumarasiri Ranpatabadige Ali Arshad
411. Veronika Skažutina Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
412. Ineta Eversa 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
413. Augusts Kārklītis 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
414. Deomits Andrejevs 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
415. Munish Kumar - 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
416. Mārcis Spriņģis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
417. Amanda Cīrule Sarmīte Barvika
418. Siva Rama Sudhakar Sadayappan 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
419. Ruchit Bakulbhai Patel 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
420. Sainath Kurapati 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Armands Auziņš
421. Edwin Ignatious Igors Tipāns
422. Manoj Sigamani 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
423. Bhavan Kumar Kunduru Juris Kalinka
424. Kuldipkumar Jagdishchandra Trivedi Juris Kalinka
425. Laura Švēde Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
426. Jekaterina Martinova Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
427. Didzis Zujevičs Jānis Rudzītis
428. Zhanao Huang Ilze Judrupa
429. Dumbu Sai Kedhar Uppala 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
430. Karthik Kishore Ramamoorthy Dmitrijs Rusovs
431. Evija Parfjonova 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Andrejs Krauklis
432. Elīna Lībiete Faculty of Architecture Linda Leitāne
433. Ksenija Onufrijeva Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
434. Jānis Tenisons Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
435. Armands Briedis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Zane Rostoka
436. Sabīne Vāvere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
437. Kirils Bogdanovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Baltiņa
438. Sanda Bīdermane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
439. Mārtiņš Dravnieks Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
440. Jeļena Sutra 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Eglīte
441. Artūrs Luzans Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
442. Daira Salaka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
443. Ilze Romančuka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
444. Sai Pavan Kanukuntla Andrejs Pupurs
445. Helmuts Liepiņš Juris Kreicbergs
446. Krists Lūkins Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
447. Agnese Plone 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
448. Kristiāns Slics 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Roberts Zabels
449. Jurijs Sjatkovskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
450. Vladislavs Romašs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
451. Mohammed Firnaz Mohammed Saleem Sabīne Upnere
452. Lauris Belorags 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
453. Inese Dzērve 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Eglīte
454. Anita Ozoliņa Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
455. Staņislavs Šatins Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
456. Jiji Pius Chiriyankandath 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Dmitrijs Pikuļins
457. Jānis Norvaišs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
458. Arnis Heinrihsons 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Elīna Barone
459. Natālija Kursiša Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
460. Inna Gičuka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
461. Paula Marija Romanovska 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
462. Liāna Lastovkina Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
463. Ieva Paegle 01B00 Riga Business School Valters Kaže
464. Līva Bernupe 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
465. Valters Vindelis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
466. Aghami Seyfullayev Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
467. Shynggys Abishev Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
468. Ksenija Osadcuka 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
469. Vladimirs Šehovcovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
470. Elīza Anna Zeibote Faculty of Architecture Ilmārs Dirveiks
471. Alvis Bērziņš Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
472. Laima Daberte Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
473. Venkata Sai Krishna Reddy Karri Jānis Vība
474. Ervīns Šiļeiko Natālija Mozga
475. Martin Horne Dmitrijs Rusovs
476. Venkata Naga Sai Vamsidhar Gummadi Sabīne Upnere
477. Sergejs Romancevičs Natālija Mozga
478. Airita Erte Pēteris Eizentāls
479. Rahul Puvvula Artis Kromanis
480. Aleksejs Murins Jānis Rudzītis
481. Krista Liberte 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
482. Santa Zepa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Una Pentjuša
483. Jēkabs Juris Jurjāns Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
484. Gustavs Zandersons 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
485. Iļja Čerpita 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
486. Ilze Zane Radziņa 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
487. Beatrise Šteina Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
488. Sintija Aiva Fursa Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
489. Kristaps Priede Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
490. Dāvis Jansons Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
491. Angelīna Čigaka Jānis Eiduks
492. Ilze Zarovska Jānis Eiduks
493. Vladimirs Šašins Oskars Liniņš
494. Hari Krishna Rao Podishetti Gatis Muižnieks
495. Santa Birģele Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
496. Prafulla Pravin Vane Jānis Mazais
497. Kristiāns Daugulis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
498. Elmārs Mamajs Aldis Balodis
499. Edgars Plociņš Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
500. Patrīcija Helēna Dzērve Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
501. Anete Toča Sarmīte Barvika
502. Rihards Borskis Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
503. Tils Zigmunds Ozoliņš Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
504. Kristiāns Kronis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
505. Imants Puriņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Guntis Mosāns
506. Ralfs Matisons 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
507. Dishant Shaileshkumar Patel 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
508. Igors Bikovs 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
509. Sabīne Teifurova Aldis Balodis
510. Kristīne Mogiļevceva Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
511. Arturs Šaripovs Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
512. Anatolijs Zencovs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Roberts Kadiķis
513. Girija Kumari Dondapati 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
514. Mihails Hohlovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Zahars Vorobjovs
515. Jaswanth Sai Jogi Anita Avišāne
516. Varun Reddy Pervala Sabīne Upnere
517. Laura Buka Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
518. Manoj Prabhakar Kallipalayam Sivakumar Ivo Vaicis
519. Sai Sravani Moparthi Sabīne Upnere
520. Akvile Giedraityte 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jūratė Sužiedelytė Visockienė
521. Artūrs Vozgiļevičs 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
522. Maksims Komars Iļja Korago
523. Reinis Masulis Māris Gailis
524. Olga Saule 01B00 Riga Business School Inga Jākobsobsone
525. Rolands Skrebutens 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
526. Jānis Kaktiņš 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
527. Mārtiņš Dirvēns Ernests Jansons
528. Akhil Avula Dmitrijs Rusovs
529. Fresbin Thomas 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
530. Sņežana Bartule Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
531. Madara Kristiāna Glinka Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
532. Kristers Linde 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
533. Pēteris Cibuļa 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
534. Vlada Korkina Aldis Balodis
535. Anna Konovalova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
536. Alameen Bavasa Marina Čerpinska
537. Rolands Voitiņš 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
538. Kaan Kenar Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
539. Līva Gundega Ermansone 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
540. Paul Stanley Ganganapalli Sabīne Upnere
541. Marija Keiduna 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
542. Namit Kumar Aravindakumar - 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Armands Auziņš
543. Guntis Zariņš Juris Kreicbergs
544. Helēna Laura Bindemane Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
545. Rebeka Eva Jaunkalne Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
546. Dace Signija Mice Juris Lauznis
547. Kristaps Pēteris Rubulis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
548. Avinash Thotakura Vitālijs Beresņevičs
549. Hariharan Sundar Rajan Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
550. Artūrs Zērietis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
551. Vsevolods Stepanovs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Vladimirs Bespaļko
552. Samanta Smirnova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
553. Beāte Banga Ričards Cacurs
554. Aleksandrs Kononovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
555. Krista Milaseviča 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ludmila Aleksejeva
556. Veronika Bikovska 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
557. Mihails Stasjuks 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
558. Artūrs Tkačenko 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jana Bikovska
559. Edgars Sināts 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
560. Dainis Jegorovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
561. Frederiks Mario Mertens 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
562. Aivars Kurmis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
563. Vija Barščevska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
564. Laura Balode Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
565. Iveta Freimane-Opelte Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
566. Reinis Dilba Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
567. Nishad Mansukh Pipalva Jānis Vība
568. Eduards Doķis Gundars Zalcmanis
569. Sachin Nagarajaiah Jānis Vība
570. Artūrs Strucinskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
571. Jawad Ahammad Mohammad Aleksandrs Januševskis
572. Tarun Rajendran Lenin Ivo Vaicis
573. Marija Raklinska Aldis Balodis
574. Jemish Jitendrakumar Modi Olga Kononova
575. Anda Anmane Uldis Kamols
576. Ilze Bergmane 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Raimonds Kudlis
577. Jeļena Grigorjeva 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Tomass Lausmā
578. Artūrs Matusevičs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Oļģerts Smalkais
579. Simona Bauže 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Žanis Ilsters
580. Aleksandrs Pavlovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
581. Mārcis Nipers 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Mihails Urbans
582. Rihards Šļihta 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Māris Ziemelis
583. Emīls Balodis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Uģis Vējš
584. Viktorija Politika 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
585. Sergejs Vinogradovs Iļja Sorokins
586. Edgars Bariss Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
587. Laura Kudiņa Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
588. Kristaps Koks 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
589. Viesturs Pavlovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
590. Rūdolfs Leja Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
591. Elchin Teymurov Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
592. Ragav Abishek Balaji Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
593. Pauls Zvaunis 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
594. Žanis Vuškāns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
595. Oksana Lavrinoviča Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
596. Andra Damberga Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
597. Emīls Brenčs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Anna Jegorova
598. Artūrs Ozols 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
599. Roberts Birnbaums Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
600. Normunds Rimicāns Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
601. Evita Štāle-Puķīte Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
602. Filips Markuss Pavārs 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
603. Naresh Bandaru 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
604. Sai Chand Velugotla Sabīne Upnere
605. Ronalds Opelts Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
606. Līga Ponomarenko Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
607. Mārtiņš Strazds Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
608. Viesturs Liepkalns Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
609. Guna Martuša Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
610. Sanita Kosta Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
611. Ņikita Kuzmins Juris Kreicbergs
612. Vitālijs Vaļuško Ļubova Kirillova
613. Isuru Lakshitha Fernando Mahamandaleege Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
614. Valdis Skurstenis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
615. Katrīna Anna Pētersone Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
616. Aswathy Asokan - Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
617. Pāvels Oņiščuks Faculty of Architecture Agrita Tipāne
618. Ieva Stradiņa Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
619. Abhijith Vinod Jānis Vība
620. Beāte Romka Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
621. Ernests Miķelsons Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
622. Madara Marcinkus Faculty of Architecture Ilmārs Dirveiks
623. Elza Elīza Vītola Faculty of Architecture Ilmārs Dirveiks
624. Aiva Laķe Aleksejs Kataševs
625. Harichandraprasad Koppanathi Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
626. Lauris Bērziņš Aleksejs Kataševs
627. Maksims Mislins 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
628. Evelīna Birjukovska 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
629. Ričards Taukuls 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
630. Māra Mozga Aleksejs Kataševs
631. Ingus Līdums Kārlis Šneps-Šnepe
632. Mārtiņš Sproģis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
633. Emma Moroza Mihails Gorobecs
634. Sendija Čiževska 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
635. Atis Teilāns Jānis Rudzītis
636. Athish Jayaraman Sathishkumar Marina Čerpinska
637. Daniela Anna Vorobjova Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
638. Inga Braķe Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
639. Ilva Erkmane Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
640. Aleksejs Kostetskis Iļja Korago
641. Mazena Kerbed 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Romuald Obuchovski
642. Dmitrijs Koroļovs Artis Kromanis
643. Praveen Amarthaluri Jānis Vība
644. Rajasekhar Reddy Vemireddy Sabīne Upnere