Graduate papers
  
# Title in original language Department Scientific advisor
1. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
2. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Krišs Osmanis
3. Institute of Power Engineering Elena Ketnere
4. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
5. Faculty of Architecture I. Miķelsone
6. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
7. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
8. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
9. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
10. Jānis Dobelis
11. Oļegs Jakovļevs
12. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
13. Institute of Power Engineering Sergejs Rubcovs
14. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
15. Institute of Power Engineering Arnis Kalniņš
16. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Janeta Turka
17. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
18. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
19. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
20. Juris Saulītis
21. Tatjana Survilo
22. Uldis Kamols
23. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Lauma Žihare
24. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Juris Grizāns
25. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
26. Institute of Power Engineering Tatjana Lomane
27. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
28. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ainārs Bikšis
29. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
30. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
31. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
32. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Gintaris Kaklauskas
33. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Anatolijs Borodiņecs
34. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
35. Kaspars Plotka
36. Ilze Judrupa
37. Institute of Power Engineering Elena Ketnere
38. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Utāns
39. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pāvels Suskis
40. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
41. Institute of Power Engineering Uldis Brakanskis
42. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Artūrs Zeps,
43. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
44. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
45. Institute of Power Engineering Vadims Strelkovs
46. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
47. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
48. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Linkevičs
49. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
50. Inesa Pavlova
51. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
52. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
53. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
54. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
55. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Francesco Romagnoli
56. Nadežda Semjonova
57. Inna Dovladbekova
58. Agrita Eiduka
59. Uldis Kamols
60. Institute of Power Engineering Elena Ketnere
61. Institute of Power Engineering Uldis Brakanskis
62. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Armands Auziņš
63. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
64. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
65. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
66. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Dmitrijs Pikuļins
67. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Dmitrijs Pikuļins
68. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Modris Dobelis
69. Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
70. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
71. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
72. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
73. Institute of Power Engineering Sergejs Ribakovs
74. Dipl.ing., MBA Modris Ozoliņš
75. Normunds Balabka
76. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
77. Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
78. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
79. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
80. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
81. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
82. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
83. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
84. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
85. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Viktors Mironovs
86. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering V.Haritonovs
87. Inesa Pavlova
88. Svetlana Sokolova
89. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
90. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Dziļums
91. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
92. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jeļena Tihana
93. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
94. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
95. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
96. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
97. Nadežda Semjonova
98. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Aldis Rausis
99. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
100. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
101. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Andīna Sprince
102. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
103. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
104. Sarmīte Barvika
105. Uldis Kamols
106. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
107. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
108. Inesa Pavlova
109. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ints Lukss
110. Institute of Power Engineering Juris Kalniņš
111. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
112. Irina Voronova
113. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Tērauds
114. Jānis Kuškins
115. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
116. Olga Kononova
117. Ilze Judrupa
118. Inna Dovladbekova
119. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
120. Tatjana Survilo
121. Kaspars Plotka
122. Normunds Balabka
123. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
124. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
125. Armands Auziņš
126. Institute of Power Engineering Ivars Alksnis
127. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Agris Kamenders
128. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Matīss Apsītis
129. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
130. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Valeinis
131. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristaps Vītols
132. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristaps Vītols
133. Institute of Power Engineering Antons Kutjuns
134. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Timmermanis
135. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
136. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Zvirgzds
137. Institute of Power Engineering Renāta Varfolomejeva
138. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
139. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
140. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
141. Institute of Power Engineering Irina Oļeiņikova
142. Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Rozenkrons
143. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
144. Institute of Power Engineering Edmunds Kamoliņš
145. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Krišs Osmanis
146. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
147. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
148. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Kuršīte
149. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Ilmārs Slaidiņš
150. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
151. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Marika Rošā
152. Institute of Power Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
153. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
154. Aivars Jurjāns
155. Tatjana Tambovceva
156. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Jūlija Gušča
157. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
158. Kristīne Gorbunova
159. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
160. Leonīds Krilovs
161. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
162. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pāvels Suskis
163. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Andris Igaunis
164. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Didzis Dobelis
165. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ināra Škapare
166. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
167. Institute of Power Engineering Tatjana Lomane
168. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
169. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Kaminskis
170. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Inese Rēriha
171. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Andīna Sprince
172. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Dainis Jakovels
173. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
174. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ināra Škapare
175. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
176. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aleksandrs Suzdaļenko
177. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
178. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aldis Greķis
179. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
180. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
181. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Mazais
182. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
183. Institute of Power Engineering Romāns Petričenko
184. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering A.Zariņš
185. Nadežda Semjonova
186. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
187. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
188. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Modris Greitāns
189. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
190. Inesa Pavlova
191. Jānis Kuškins
192. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
193. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
194. Kristīne Gorbunova
195. Raimonds Lieksnis
196. Uldis Kamols
197. Institute of Power Engineering Tatjana Lomane
198. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Langenfelde
199. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
200. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Langenfelde
201. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
202. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
203. Tatjana Survilo
204. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Linkevičs
205. Aleksandrs Januševskis
206. Kristīne Gorbunova
207. Marina Čerpinska
208. Jānis Vība
209. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Māris Šinka
210. Gints Mednis
211. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
212. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
213. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
214. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Jūlija Gušča
215. Aigars Laizāns
216. Andrejs Krasņikovs
217. Aleksandrs Januševskis
218. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Romāns Neilands
219. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
220. Kristīne Gorbunova
221. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Modris Greitāns
222. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
223. Inna Dovladbekova
224. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Linkevičs
225. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Mg.oec., Maija Kavosa
226. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Mazais
227. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Mg.oec., Maira Sapata
228. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
229. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Gavrilovs
230. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Baltputnis
231. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Olita Metuma
232. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ivars Liepiņš
233. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics O.Bogdanova
234. Aleksandra Mihņenoka
235. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
236. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
237. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
238. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Videvuds Ārijs Lapsa
239. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
240. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
241. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
242. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Arturs Lešinskis
243. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Juris Grizāns
244. Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
245. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
246. Modris Ozoliņš
247. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Gulbis
248. Institute of Power Engineering Edmunds Kamoliņš
249. Agrita Eiduka
250. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Marta Frolova
251. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
252. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Utāns
253. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
254. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
255. Institute of Power Engineering Elena Ketnere
256. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Tērauds
257. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
258. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Romāns Neilands
259. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
260. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristaps Vītols
261. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
262. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
263. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Mg.oec., Maija Kavosa
264. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
265. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
266. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
267. Nadežda Semjonova
268. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Olita Metuma
269. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
270. Sandra Jansone
271. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
272. Ilze Judrupa
273. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
274. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
275. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mihails Lisicins
276. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Kristīna Tihomirova
277. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Francesco Romagnoli
278. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
279. M.Šenfelde
280. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
281. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pāvels Suskis
282. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
283. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
284. Kaspars Plotka
285. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Zemītis
286. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
287. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
288. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
289. Tatjana Survilo
290. Ilze Judrupa
291. Normunds Balabka
292. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
293. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
294. Jānis Vība
295. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
296. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
297. Sandra Zelča
298. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
299. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
300. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Gailīte Sarmīte
301. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
302. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Langenfelde
303. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
304. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Langenfelde
305. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Svetlana Štāle
306. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sandra Reinfelde
307. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Gailīte Sarmīte
308. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
309. Jānis Kaņeps
310. Institute of Power Engineering Irina Oļeiņikova
311. U.Kamols
312. Kaspars Plotka
313. Kaspars Plotka
314. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
315. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
316. Olga Kononova
317. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
318. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Inese Rēriha
319. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering P.Apse-Apsītis
320. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Gulbis
321. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Iveta Daugule
322. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
323. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Mg.oec., Jānis Vanags
324. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Mg.oec., Guna Eglīte
325. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Dipl.darba aizs. vec.spec., Liāna Salzemniece
326. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
327. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
328. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
329. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
330. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
331. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
332. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
333. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
334. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
335. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
336. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Iļja Galkins
337. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
338. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Mg.oec., Jānis Vanags
339. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Mg.oec., Jānis Vanags
340. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Mg.oec., Jānis Vanags
341. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aldis Greķis
342. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
343. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
344. Nadežda Semjonova
345. Tatjana Survilo
346. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Marina Tarasenko
347. Jūlija Gušča
348. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Jūlija Gušča
349. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Guntis Tribis
350. Marina Čerpinska
351. Svetlana Sokolova
352. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Migails Gorobecs
353. Tatjana Survilo
354. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
355. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
356. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
357. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Līga Gaile
358. Institute of Power Engineering Uldis Milherts
359. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
360. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Diāna Bajāre
361. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
362. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maira Sapata
363. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
364. Uldis Kamols
365. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Inese Rēriha
366. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Greitāne Rita
367. Tatjana Survilo
368. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Maksims Vorobjovs
369. Marina Čerpinska
370. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
371. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
372. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics V. Ozoliņa
373. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Kaspars Ozols
374. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
375. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Agris Vārna
376. Kristīne Gorbunova
377. Svetlana Sokolova
378. Institute of Power Engineering Sandra Vītoliņa
379. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
380. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
381. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
382. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Līga Gaile
383. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Armands Auziņš
384. Inesa Pavlova
385. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Gulbis
386. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
387. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
388. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vadims Goremikins
389. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilona Ezera
390. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
391. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Vents Kanders
392. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
393. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ščeulovs Deniss
394. Maija Šenfelde
395. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
396. Institute of Power Engineering Vadims Strelkovs
397. Ilze Judrupa
398. Uldis Kamols
399. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Modris Greitāns
400. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Alvis Sokolovs
401. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
402. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Vents Kanders
403. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
404. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
405. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
406. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
407. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
408. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
409. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Greitāne Rita
410. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
411. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
412. Uldis Kamols
413. Ilmārs Vīksne
414. Jānis Kuškins
415. Kaspars Plotka
416. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
417. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
418. Edgars Kovals
419. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pāvels Suskis
420. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
421. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
422. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ivars Ščerbickis
423. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
424. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pāvels Suskis
425. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Arturs Lešinskis
426. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ksenija Kosenko
427. Institute of Power Engineering Tatjana Lomane
428. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
429. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
430. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
431. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
432. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
433. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
434. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
435. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
436. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering J.Bidzāns
437. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Artis Teilāns
438. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
439. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
440. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
441. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering A.Zariņš
442. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
443. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering V.Haritonovs
444. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ivars Pucens
445. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
446. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
447. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
448. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
449. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering J.Smirnovs
450. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
451. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
452. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
453. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Egīls Dzelzītis
454. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
455. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
456. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
457. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
458. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
459. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Arturs Lešinskis
460. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
461. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs docents, Dr.oec.
462. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Bidzāns
463. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
464. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
465. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Visvaldis Vrubļevskis
466. Jegors Fjodorovs
467. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Anatolijs Borodiņecs
468. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
469. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Māris Kalvāns
470. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering A.Zariņš
471. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering A. Zariņš
472. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Bidzāns
473. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics I.Jurgelāne
474. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Roberts Gailītis
475. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
476. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Normunds Rudzītis
477. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Gaļina Stankeviča
478. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
479. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
480. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
481. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
482. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
483. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne
484. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
485. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Velga Ozoliņa
486. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
487. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ģirts Freibergs
488. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ivars Pucens
489. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
490. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
491. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Artūrs Zeps
492. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering J.Mačāns
493. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne
494. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ivars Pucens
495. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Kristīna Tihomirova
496. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
497. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
498. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
499. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
500. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
501. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
502. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
503. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering J.Smirnovs
504. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Dans Bērtulis
505. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
506. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Mārtiņš Čakste
507. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
508. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes S.Kārkliņa-Ādmine
509. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
510. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
511. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
512. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Dita Erna Sīle
513. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
514. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
515. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
516. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering V.Haritonovs
517. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering J.Smirnovs
518. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Linda Mežule
519. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
520. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
521. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Z.Lazda
522. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
523. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
524. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Normunds Rudzītis
525. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Anatolijs Borodiņecs
526. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
527. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering A.Paeglītis
528. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
529. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
530. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Verners Straupe
531. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Andris Paeglītis
532. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
533. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering R.Kivliņš
534. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
535. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
536. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
537. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
538. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ināra Laube
539. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
540. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
541. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
542. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
543. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
544. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
545. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
546. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
547. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
548. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
549. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
550. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ģirts Freibergs
551. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
552. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ināra Škapare
553. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
554. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ilze Rozentāle
555. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
556. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
557. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
558. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering A.Zariņš
559. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Bidzāns
560. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
561. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
562. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Verners Straupe
563. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
564. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
565. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
566. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
567. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes L. Zemīte
568. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Semjonova
569. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
570. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering V.Haritonovs
571. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
572. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
573. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
574. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
575. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Dāvis Bautris
576. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Mārtiņš Čakste
577. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
578. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
579. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
580. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes V.Andrējeva
581. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Čevers
582. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
583. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
584. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
585. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
586. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes T.Vanaga
587. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes V.Andrēveja
588. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes V.Andrējeva
589. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes J.Ē.Niedrītis
590. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
591. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
592. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
593. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
594. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
595. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Valbahs
596. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
597. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
598. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
599. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Starčenko
600. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
601. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
602. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
603. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
604. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
605. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
606. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ivars Pucens
607. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes J.E.Niedrītis
608. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Čevers
609. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Valērijs Skribans
610. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
611. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
612. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Valērijs Skribans
613. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
614. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Valērijs Skribans
615. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
616. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
617. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
618. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
619. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
620. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Čevers
621. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
622. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
623. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes S.Kārkliņa-Ādmine
624. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
625. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Čevers
626. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Čevers
627. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Čevers
628. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
629. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
630. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
631. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
632. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
633. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
634. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
635. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
636. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
637. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Vilks
638. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
639. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
640. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes V.Gromule
641. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
642. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
643. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes S.Kārkliņa-Ādmine
644. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
645. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māra Pētersone
646. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes S.Kārkliņa-Ādmine
647. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Semjonova
648. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes T.Vanaga
649. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes L.Siļčonoka
650. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
651. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
652. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes V.Gromule
653. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Z.Rostoka
654. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
655. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
656. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
657. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
658. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
659. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
660. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
661. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes J.Ē.Niedrītis
662. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
663. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes E.Berna
664. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
665. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Čevers
666. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
667. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Čevers
668. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
669. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Čevers
670. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
671. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
672. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
673. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Valbahs
674. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
675. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
676. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
677. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
678. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes V.Gromule
679. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
680. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
681. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
682. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
683. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes J.Ē.Niedrītis
684. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
685. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
686. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Mogorite
687. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
688. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes S.Kārkliņa-Ādmine
689. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
690. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes K.Korotkijs
691. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
692. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
693. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Pētersone
694. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Pētersone
695. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Svetlana Čornaja
696. Institute of Power Engineering Guntars Vempers
697. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kirill Shubin
698. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kirill Shubin
699. Faculty of Architecture Ilmārs Dirveiks
700. Egils Cēders
701. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
702. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
703. J.Lungevičs
704. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Aleksandrs Ipatovs
705. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
706. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics I.Slaidiņš
707. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Nelli Batenko
708. Institute of Design Technologies Ausma Viļumsone
709. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
710. Olga Kononova
711. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety J.Ļabis,
712. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rolands Parts
713. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
714. Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
715. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
716. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
717. Institute of Design Technologies Eva Lapkovska
718. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
719. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
720. Institute of Design Technologies Ausma Viļumsone
721. Faculty of Architecture S. Treija
722. Faculty of Architecture D. Bērziņa
723. Ruslans Muhitovs
724. Valerijs Muhins
725. Valerijs Muhins
726. Andrejs Matvejevs
727. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
728. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
729. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
730. Aleksandrs Januševskis
731. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
732. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
733. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
734. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
735. Gundars Zalcmanis
736. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
737. Aloizs Lešinskis
738. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics G.Balodis
739. Aleksejs Kataševs
740. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
741. Mareks Mezītis
742. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering A.Avotiņš
743. Mareks Mezītis
744. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jūlija Bistrova
745. Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
746. Institute of Design Technologies Dr.sc.ing. Inga DĀBOLIŅA
747. Institute of Design Technologies Agnese Volmāre
748. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
749. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
750. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Solvita Bērziša
751. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Daina Pužule
752. Jurijs Dehtjars
753. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
754. Institute of Design Technologies Silvija Kukle
755. Jos Vander Sloten, jos.vandersloten@kuleuven.be
756. Jurijs Dehtjars
757. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Ruģele
758. Juris Lauznis
759. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
760. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
761. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kaspars Ozols
762. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
763. Institute of Design Technologies Silvija Kukle
764. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
765. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
766. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
767. 01B00 Riga Business School A.Koliškins
768. Faculty of Architecture M. Švēde
769. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
770. Institute of Power Engineering Irina Oļeiņikova
771. Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
772. Agrita Eiduka
773. Juris Dehtjars
774. Juris Dehtjars
775. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
776. Mareks Mezītis
777. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts V. Zagurskis
778. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
779. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
780. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Romāns Taranovs
781. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
782. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
783. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
784. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
785. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety A.Putrālis
786. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jurijs Ozoliņš
787. Institute of Power Engineering T.Lomane
788. Institute of Power Engineering S.Guseva
789. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
790. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
791. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Zemītis
792. Oļegs Jakovļevs
793. Jānis Vība
794. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Nikolajs Bogdanovs
795. Jānis Lungevičs
796. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering J.Kaminskis
797. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Nikolajs Bogdanovs
798. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
799. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Maija Strautmane
800. Jānis Līpenīts
801. Jurijs Dehtjars
802. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Matīss Eriņš
803. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing.Artūrs Bartusevičs
804. J.Kaņeps
805. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
806. Artis Kromanis
807. Juris Kreicbergs
808. Jānis Rudzītis
809. Jānis Rudzītis
810. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
811. Aloizs Lešinskis
812. Gundars Zalcmanis
813. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raimonds Ozoliņš
814. Marina Čerpinska
815. Emma Šidlovska
816. Emma Šidlovska
817. Māris Hauka
818. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
819. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
820. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
821. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
822. Oksana Pavļenko
823. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
824. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jūlija Bistrova
825. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Inna Kurbatska
826. Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
827. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksejs Tatarinovs
828. Institute of Design Technologies Gaļina Terļecka
829. Institute of Design Technologies Silvija Kukle
830. Faculty of Architecture Jānis Krastiņš
831. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Artjoms Supoņenkovs
832. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
833. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
834. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
835. Viktors Ivanovs
836. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
837. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
838. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Nikolajs Bogdanovs
839. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
840. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
841. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
842. Faculty of Architecture Aldis Lapiņš
843. Faculty of Architecture U. Bratuškins
844. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Arita Dubņika
845. Dmitrijs Rusovs
846. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
847. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Madara Gasparoviča-Asīte
848. Faculty of Architecture S. Treija
849. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
850. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
851. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
852. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering A.Zariņš
853. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems O.Ņikiforova, Dr.sc.ing.
854. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ainārs Auziņš
855. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
856. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
857. 01B00 Riga Business School A.Dzedons
858. 01B00 Riga Business School I.Jākobsone
859. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
860. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
861. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
862. Ali Arshad
863. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Renāte Strazdiņa
864. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
865. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
866. Juris Kreicbergs
867. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering I.Raņķis
868. Jānis Rudzītis
869. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
870. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
871. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
872. Oksana Iščuka
873. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Remo Merijs-Meri
874. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Lazdoviča
875. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering V.Haritonovs
876. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering M.Zemītis
877. Mārīte Kirikova
878. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems P.Rusakovs, Dr.sc.ing.
879. Faculty of Architecture S.Levāne
880. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
881. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
882. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
883. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Aleksandrs Sisojevs
884. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
885. J.Lungevičs
886. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Juris Noviks
887. Viktors Gutakovskis
888. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
889. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
890. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
891. Faculty of Architecture E. Bondars
892. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
893. Faculty of Architecture I. Miķelsone
894. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Antra Kundziņa
895. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Kārlis Valters
896. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bartušauskis
897. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
898. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bartušauskis
899. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
900. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Igors Urbanovičs
901. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bartušauskis
902. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
903. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
904. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
905. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
906. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
907. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bartušauskis
908. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
909. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
910. Ļubova Kirillova
911. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda
912. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
913. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bartušauskis
914. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
915. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
916. 01B00 Riga Business School Gregory Scott Mathers
917. Mareks Mezītis
918. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
919. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
920. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
921. Institute of Design Technologies Agnese Nagle
922. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
923. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
924. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jelena Pečerska
925. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
926. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
927. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksis Liekna
928. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Artjoms Supoņenkovs
929. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
930. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Larisa Zaiceva
931. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Larisa Zaiceva
932. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Eleonora Latiševa
933. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Madara Gasparoviča-Asīte
934. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Eiduks
935. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Kiršners
936. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Pāvels Gončarovs
937. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems J.Eiduks
938. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
939. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
940. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elmārs Lipenbergs
941. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
942. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
943. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
944. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
945. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Jans Veļičko
946. Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
947. Faculty of Architecture D. Kalvāne
948. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
949. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
950. Faculty of Architecture A. Lapiņš
951. 01B00 Riga Business School A.Dzedons
952. Nataļja Budkina
953. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety M.Ziemelis
954. Faculty of Architecture S. Treija
955. Faculty of Architecture E. Bondars
956. Pāvels Stankevičs
957. Ļubova Kirillova
958. Oksana Iščuka
959. Oksana Iščuka
960. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Ruģele
961. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
962. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
963. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
964. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ģirts Ivanovs
965. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
966. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems J.Eiduks
967. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
968. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
969. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
970. Vitālijs Pavelko
971. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering M.Vorobjovs
972. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
973. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
974. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
975. 01B00 Riga Business School K.Kuzikovs
976. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Eleonora Latiševa
977. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
978. Institute of Design Technologies Ausma Viļumsone
979. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
980. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Pāvels Arsenjans
981. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grundspeņķis
982. Marina Čerpinska
983. Mareks Mezītis
984. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Repelis Pēteris
985. Māris Gailis
986. Jānis Eiduks
987. Mareks Mezītis
988. Pāvels Gavrilovs
989. Mihails Gorobecs
990. Pāvels Gavrilovs
991. Jānis Eiduks, J.Strods
992. Oksana Iščuka
993. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
994. Emma Šidlovska
995. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering A.Avotiņš
996. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Zigurds Markovičs
997. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Zigurds Markovičs
998. Deniss Brodņevs
999. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
1000. Māris Gailis
1001. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems G.Alksnis, Dr. sc. ing.
1002. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
1003. Faculty of Architecture S. Barvika
1004. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1005. Mareks Mezītis
1006. Jūlija Freimane
1007. Marina Čerpinska
1008. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Sarma Valtere
1009. Nataļja Ivaškovska
1010. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1011. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1012. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Čižovs
1013. Jānis Mazais
1014. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1015. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1016. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
1017. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1018. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Sanda Geipele
1019. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering A.Korjakins
1020. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering I.Raņķis
1021. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
1022. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grabis
1023. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Ginta Majore
1024. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1025. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1026. Jevgeņijs Carkovs
1027. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1028. Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1029. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa
1030. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1031. Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
1032. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sintija Petroviča
1033. Viktors Feofanovs
1034. Aloizs Lešinskis
1035. Olga Kononova
1036. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1037. Aloizs Lešinskis
1038. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety V.Ziemelis
1039. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety V.Jančevskis
1040. Faculty of Architecture M. Švēde
1041. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety J.Vaivods
1042. Institute of Applied Linguistics Zane Seņko
1043. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering I.Buņina
1044. Institute of Power Engineering V.Ņikišins
1045. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1046. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
1047. Institute of Power Engineering Irina Oļeiņikova
1048. Mihails Gorobecs
1049. Institute of Power Engineering J.Gerhards
1050. Institute of Power Engineering I.Oļeiņikova
1051. Ēriks Ozoliņš
1052. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
1053. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Inna Kurbatska
1054. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1055. Jurijs Dehtjars; H.Sorokins
1056. Institute of Power Engineering Ļ.Petričenko
1057. Kataševs Aleksejs
1058. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1059. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
1060. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Māra Pudāne
1061. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Māra Pudāne
1062. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Māra Pudāne
1063. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
1064. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1065. Institute of Power Engineering S.Jermuts
1066. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Puķīte
1067. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
1068. Institute of Power Engineering R.Petričenko
1069. Jānis Vība
1070. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Natālija Prokofjeva
1071. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda
1072. Mareks Mezītis
1073. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
1074. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Remo Merijs-Meri
1075. I.Boiko
1076. Faculty of Architecture I. Dirveiks
1077. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1078. Gaļina Boka
1079. Viktors Feofanovs
1080. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering A.Korjakins
1081. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1082. Faculty of Architecture S. Treija
1083. Vineta Minkēviča
1084. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Bicāns
1085. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristaps Jaudzems
1086. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems G.Alksnis, Dr. sc. ing.
1087. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1088. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry I.Pērkons; D.Začs
1089. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1090. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1091. Jurijs Dehtjars
1092. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety V.jemeļjanovs
1093. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1094. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1095. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering I.Raņķis
1096. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
1097. Māris Hauka
1098. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
1099. Vitālijs Pavelko
1100. Vitālijs Pavelko
1101. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
1102. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
1103. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
1104. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1105. Māris Hauka
1106. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1107. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1108. Juris Kreicbergs
1109. Faculty of Architecture A. Koroļova
1110. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1111. Fjodors Mihailovs
1112. Viktors Ivanovs
1113. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gūtmane
1114. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ināra Laube
1115. Andris Priževaitis
1116. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1117. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Ēriks Pālītis
1118. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
1119. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
1120. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
1121. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Ēriks Birks
1122. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
1123. Edgars Kovals
1124. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts V. Zagurskis
1125. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jelena Pečerska
1126. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics A.Litviņenko
1127. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics A.Baranovskis
1128. Valentīns Popovs
1129. Institute of Design Technologies Silvija Kukle
1130. Armands Leitāns
1131. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
1132. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1133. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1134. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1135. Jānis Rudzītis
1136. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Dr.oec.Guna Ciemleja
1137. Astrīda Priževoite
1138. Institute of Power Engineering A.Podgornovs
1139. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1140. Deniss Ščeulovs
1141. Aldis Balodis
1142. Jurijs Dehtjars
1143. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
1144. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1145. Faculty of Architecture S. Barvika
1146. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1147. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jurijs Grizāns
1148. Faculty of Architecture M. Švēde
1149. Faculty of Architecture U. Bratuškins
1150. Faculty of Architecture Sarmīte Barvika
1151. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1152. Armands Vagris
1153. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1154. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1155. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ē.Nazaruka, Dr. sc. ing.
1156. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Anita Finke
1157. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1158. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1159. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1160. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1161. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1162. Jānis Mazais
1163. Gaļina Merkurjeva
1164. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1165. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1166. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems J.Grundspeņķis
1167. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
1168. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Zigurds Markovičs
1169. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1170. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elmārs Lipenbergs
1171. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1172. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1173. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Gints Jaudzems
1174. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1175. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems O.Ņikiforova, Dr.sc.ing.
1176. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
1177. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Jānis Grabis
1178. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
1179. Juris Kreicbergs
1180. Valentīns Popovs
1181. 01B00 Riga Business School I.Jākobsone
1182. Egils Cēders
1183. Faculty of Architecture M. Švēde
1184. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
1185. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
1186. Mikus Dubickis
1187. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1188. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1189. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1190. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1191. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1192. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1193. 01B00 Riga Business School Valters Kaže
1194. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1195. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1196. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1197. Viktors Ivanovs
1198. Emma Šidlovska
1199. Faculty of Architecture G. Grabovskis
1200. Institute of Design Technologies Toms Mūrnieks
1201. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jana Vecstaudža
1202. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Ločs
1203. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kampars
1204. 01B00 Riga Business School I.Eglīte
1205. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics M.Zeltiņš
1206. Jānis Vība
1207. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Mārīte Bižāne
1208. Institute of Design Technologies Silvija Kukle
1209. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jūlija Bistrova
1210. Svetlana Krivova
1211. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1212. Faculty of Architecture M. Švēde
1213. Faculty of Architecture M. Švēde
1214. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
1215. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Uģis Osis
1216. Marijans Valpēteris
1217. Institute of Design Technologies Dr.sc. ing., Ilze BALTIŅA
1218. Aldis Balodis
1219. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1220. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1221. Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
1222. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1223. Jānis Mazais
1224. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1225. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems P.Rusakovs, Dr.sc.ing.
1226. Faculty of Architecture I. Miķelsone
1227. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
1228. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
1229. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1230. Institute of Design Technologies Marts Švēde
1231. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1232. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Videvuds Ārijs Lapsa
1233. Irīna Boiko
1234. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inna Juhņeviča
1235. Institute of Design Technologies Silvija Kukle
1236. Viktors Mjagkovs
1237. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1238. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Pokromoviča
1239. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
1240. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
1241. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa
1242. Faculty of Architecture R. Čaupale
1243. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1244. Olga Kononova
1245. Olga Kononova
1246. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1247. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1248. Institute of Power Engineering A.Kanbergs
1249. Emma Šidlovska
1250. Ļubova Kirillova
1251. Ļubova Kirillova
1252. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1253. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
1254. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1255. Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
1256. 01B00 Riga Business School Gregory Scott Mathers
1257. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1258. Institute of Design Technologies Agnese Volmāre
1259. Faculty of Architecture U. Bratuškins
1260. Viktors Ivanovs
1261. Mihails Gorobecs
1262. Pāvels Stankevičs
1263. Pāvels Gavrilovs
1264. Pāvels Gavrilovs
1265. Pāvels Stankevičs
1266. Ļubova Kirillova
1267. Emma Šidlovska
1268. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
1269. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1270. 01B00 Riga Business School William Schaub
1271. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
1272. Aldis Balodis
1273. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1274. Faculty of Architecture E. Bondars
1275. Nataļja Ivaškovska
1276. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1277. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering A.Avotiņš
1278. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Andris Igaunis
1279. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems J.Eiduks
1280. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jurijs Grizāns
1281. Faculty of Architecture S. Treija
1282. Faculty of Architecture S. Treija
1283. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety M.Ziemelis
1284. Faculty of Architecture U.Bratuškins
1285. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1286. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
1287. Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
1288. Andrejs Matvejevs
1289. Viktors Feofanovs
1290. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1291. Oksana Pavļenko
1292. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1293. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1294. 01B00 Riga Business School Tatjana Ņikitina
1295. Faculty of Architecture Jānis Krastiņš
1296. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1297. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1298. Faculty of Architecture G. Grabovskis
1299. Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
1300. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Ieva Markoviča
1301. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ludmila Aleksejeva
1302. Valerijs Muhins
1303. Māris Hauka
1304. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1305. Kristīne Carjova
1306. Institute of Power Engineering N.Breners
1307. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1308. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering I.Raņķis
1309. Sigurds Jaundālders
1310. Oksana Iščuka
1311. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Raitis Linde
1312. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jans Jeļinskis
1313. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
1314. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
1315. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Oskars Lauva
1316. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering M.Vilnītis
1317. Hermanis Sorokins
1318. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Arita Dubņika
1319. Fjodors Mihailovs
1320. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
1321. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1322. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1323. Pāvels Gavrilovs
1324. Jānis Eiduks
1325. Guntis Strautmanis
1326. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jans Jeļinskis
1327. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ģirts Ivanovs
1328. Mareks Mezītis
1329. Institute of Design Technologies Anna Kalnāja
1330. Institute of Design Technologies Anna Kalnāja
1331. Marina Čerpinska
1332. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1333. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Remo Merijs-Meri
1334. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Juris Vanags
1335. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering I.Raņķis
1336. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1337. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Ruģele
1338. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Valerijs Zagurskis
1339. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
1340. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Čižovs
1341. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems P.Rusakovs, Dr.sc.ing.
1342. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Artūrs Bartusevičs
1343. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1344. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dace Rasiņa
1345. Faculty of Architecture E. Bērziņš
1346. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1347. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1348. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1349. 01B00 Riga Business School Poļina Nazarova
1350. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Eglīte
1351. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1352. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1353. Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
1354. Olga Kononova
1355. Institute of Design Technologies Silvija Kukle
1356. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1357. Agrita Eiduka
1358. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1359. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1360. 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
1361. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1362. Aloizs Lešinskis
1363. Institute of Design Technologies Jānis Kalniņš
1364. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
1365. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Z. Markovičs
1366. Juris Kreicbergs
1367. Mareks Mezītis
1368. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
1369. Valentīns Popovs
1370. Valentīns Popovs
1371. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering A.Pumpurs
1372. Kristīne Carjova
1373. Kristīne Carjova
1374. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications V.Bobrovs
1375. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems A. Bartusevičs
1376. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
1377. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety A.Krauklis
1378. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1379. Mareks Mezītis
1380. Mareks Mezītis
1381. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Andrejs Pelšs
1382. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Čižovs
1383. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Māris Ziema
1384. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
1385. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1386. Institute of Power Engineering J.Kozadajevs
1387. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Ruģele
1388. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
1389. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering A.Avotiņš
1390. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1391. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa
1392. Pēteris Eizentāls
1393. 01B00 Riga Business School Sanita Meijere
1394. Faculty of Architecture U. Bratuškins
1395. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Eleonora Latiševa
1396. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1397. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Mārcis Dzenis
1398. Fjodors Mihailovs
1399. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Igors Uteševs
1400. Valentīns Popovs
1401. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Zilgma Irbe
1402. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gudro
1403. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1404. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
1405. Jānis Rudzītis
1406. J.Rudzītis
1407. Māris Gailis
1408. J.Rudzītis
1409. Jurijs Dehtjars
1410. Faculty of Architecture I. Dirveiks
1411. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1412. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1413. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1414. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Pāvels Osipovs
1415. Faculty of Architecture S. Freimane
1416. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1417. Faculty of Architecture Ojārs Šablovskis
1418. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1419. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1420. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Zigurds Markovičs
1421. Juris Kreicbergs
1422. Institute of Design Technologies Dr.sc.ing. Ausma VIĻUMSONE
1423. Valentīns Popovs
1424. 01B00 Riga Business School Valters Kaže
1425. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Grabis
1426. Tālis Laizāns
1427. Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
1428. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1429. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1430. Faculty of Architecture M. Švēde
1431. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Māris Krastiņš
1432. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
1433. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
1434. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
1435. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
1436. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jens Myrup Pedersen
1437. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Konstantīns Gusarovs
1438. Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
1439. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Romāns Taranovs
1440. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1441. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1442. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Juris Noviks
1443. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1444. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1445. Oksana Iščuka
1446. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1447. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Zigurds Markovičs
1448. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1449. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Olga Krutikova
1450. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1451. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering A.Korjakins
1452. Andrejs Aņiskevičs
1453. Faculty of Architecture J.Alksnis
1454. Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
1455. Jolanta Goldšteine
1456. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Ernests Pētersons
1457. 01B00 Riga Business School R.Lucijanovs
1458. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1459. Jurijs Dehtjars
1460. Aldis Balodis
1461. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications V.Bobrovs
1462. Ivans Griņevičs
1463. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1464. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1465. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1466. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1467. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1468. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ģirts Ivanovs
1469. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1470. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1471. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems G. Alksnis, Dr. sc. ing.
1472. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1473. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1474. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Normunds Kante
1475. Gundars Zalcmanis
1476. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1477. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1478. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1479. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
1480. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1481. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
1482. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1483. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1484. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1485. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1486. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
1487. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1488. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Bancroft
1489. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Puķīte
1490. Mareks Mezītis
1491. Mareks Mezītis
1492. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1493. Mihails Gorobecs
1494. Jeļena Stepanova
1495. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1496. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1497. Jūlija Freimane
1498. Viktors Ivanovs
1499. Nataļja Ivaškovska
1500. Nataļja Ivaškovska
1501. Viktors Ivanovs
1502. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1503. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
1504. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1505. 01B00 Riga Business School William Schaub
1506. 01B00 Riga Business School Inga Jākobsone
1507. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1508. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety K.Bendzule-Zālīte
1509. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety J.Malahova
1510. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1511. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1512. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inna Juhņeviča
1513. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1514. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Uzulēns
1515. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Zajacs
1516. Faculty of Architecture A. Lapiņš
1517. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1518. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
1519. Andrejs Matvejevs
1520. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dzintars Jaunzems
1521. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
1522. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems I.Birzniece
1523. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering A.Šenfelds
1524. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
1525. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1526. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1527. Ēriks Vonda
1528. Faculty of Architecture E. Bērziņš
1529. Faculty of Architecture S. Treija
1530. Oksana Pavļenko
1531. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1532. Gints Cīrulis
1533. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Jānis Klūga
1534. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1535. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1536. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering K.Kostjukovs
1537. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety V.Jemeļjanovs
1538. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Jānis Grabis
1539. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Konstantīns Gusarovs
1540. Gaļina Boka
1541. Faculty of Architecture Dace Bērziņa
1542. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering A.Pumpurs
1543. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering A.Šenfelds
1544. Jurijs Dehtjars
1545. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1546. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Oskars Platnieks
1547. J.Lungevičs
1548. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
1549. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Līga Stīpniece
1550. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Arita Dubņika
1551. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1552. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems P.Rusakovs, Dr.sc.ing.
1553. Aleksejs Kataševs
1554. Aldis Balodis
1555. Poļakovs Maksims
1556. Aleksejs Kataševs
1557. O.Liniņš
1558. Mihails Gorobecs
1559. Faculty of Architecture U. Bratuškins
1560. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa
1561. Ivars Bekmanis
1562. Faculty of Architecture E. Bērziņš
1563. Institute of Design Technologies Jānis Kalniņš
1564. Mārīte Kirikova
1565. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
1566. Jānis Mazais
1567. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1568. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
1569. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1570. Institute of Power Engineering A.Podgornovs
1571. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
1572. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
1573. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
1574. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Larisa Zaiceva
1575. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Solvita Bērziša
1576. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Edžus Žeiris
1577. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Artūrs Bartusevičs
1578. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Artis Teilāns
1579. Juris Lauznis
1580. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Normunds Kante
1581. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1582. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1583. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1584. Māris Hauka
1585. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
1586. Faculty of Architecture A. Eniņa
1587. Faculty of Architecture A.Viļuma
1588. Faculty of Architecture A. Eniņa
1589. Faculty of Architecture A. Koroļova
1590. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Matīss Eriņš
1591. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1592. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1593. Igors Smirnovs
1594. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1595. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
1596. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1597. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1598. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1599. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1600. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1601. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1602. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1603. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1604. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
1605. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering P.Suskis
1606. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Inese Šūpulniece
1607. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1608. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
1609. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1610. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
1611. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1612. Ļubova Kirillova
1613. Oksana Iščuka
1614. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics J.Grizāns
1615. Ļubova Kirillova
1616. Institute of Power Engineering maģ. D.Pāls
1617. Ļubova Kirillova
1618. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1619. Faculty of Architecture Treija
1620. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
1621. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety J.Malahova
1622. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1623. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Māris Grīnbergs
1624. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1625. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1626. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1627. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1628. Faculty of Architecture R. Čaupale
1629. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1630. Fjodors Mihailovs
1631. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, L.Kristberga un I.Muzikante
1632. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering M.Tams
1633. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1634. Faculty of Architecture E. Bērziņš
1635. Faculty of Architecture S. Levāne
1636. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
1637. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1638. Astrīda Rijkure
1639. Valentīns Popovs
1640. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Konstantīns Gusarovs
1641. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1642. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1643. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1644. Viktors Feofanovs
1645. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Armands Auziņš
1646. Faculty of Architecture E. Bondars
1647. Nikolajs Krilovs
1648. Jūlija Freimane
1649. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1650. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
1651. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Aivars Žūriņš
1652. Faculty of Architecture D. Kalvāne
1653. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1654. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering N.Kuņicina
1655. Gundars Zalcmanis
1656. Juris Kreicbergs
1657. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Eglīte
1658. 01B00 Riga Business School A.Dzedons
1659. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vladislavs Minkevičs
1660. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
1661. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics A.Litviņenko
1662. Mareks Mezītis
1663. Marina Čerpinska
1664. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1665. Aleksejs Kataševs
1666. Guntis Strautmanis
1667. Sigurds Jaundālders
1668. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1669. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Utināns
1670. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
1671. Juris Lauznis
1672. Jānis Rudzītis
1673. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1674. Viktors Ivanovs
1675. Nataļja Ivaškovska
1676. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering A Paeglītis
1677. Mareks Mezītis
1678. Mareks Mezītis
1679. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1680. Faculty of Architecture M. Švēde
1681. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
1682. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1683. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1684. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing.Gusts Linkevičs
1685. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta
1686. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Alla Anohina-Naumeca
1687. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1688. Kataševs Aleksejs
1689. Institute of Power Engineering A.Dolgicers
1690. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1691. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1692. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1693. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1694. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1695. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1696. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
1697. Institute of Design Technologies Toms Mūrnieks
1698. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Ruģele
1699. Jurijs Dehtjars
1700. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1701. 01B00 Riga Business School Sanita Meijere
1702. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1703. Faculty of Architecture S. Levāne
1704. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1705. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
1706. Institute of Design Technologies Dr.sc.ing. Inga DĀBOLIŅA
1707. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
1708. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
1709. Institute of Design Technologies Gaļina Terļecka
1710. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Linards Lapčinskis
1711. Aloizs Lešinskis
1712. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ēriks Kļaviņš
1713. Sergejs Bratarčuks
1714. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1715. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1716. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1717. Iļja Korago,
1718. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems N. Prokofjeva, Dr.sc.ing.
1719. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1720. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1721. Institute of Applied Linguistics Diāna Rūpniece
1722. Olga Podsosonnaja
1723. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
1724. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1725. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1726. Nataļja Ivaškovska
1727. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
1728. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
1729. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
1730. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1731. Aleksejs Kataševs
1732. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1733. Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
1734. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1735. Dmitrijs Ļitvinovs
1736. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1737. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1738. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1739. Artis Kromanis
1740. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Larisa Zaiceva
1741. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1742. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Aleksandrs Sisojevs
1743. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1744. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Natālija Prokofjeva
1745. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Anastasija Špakova
1746. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1747. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ainārs Auziņš
1748. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1749. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
1750. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
1751. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1752. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1753. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
1754. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
1755. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1756. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1757. Mikus Dubickis,
1758. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1759. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1760. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1761. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1762. Oksana Iščuka
1763. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1764. Institute of Design Technologies Jānis Kalniņš
1765. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Dr. sc. ing. E.Grabs
1766. Tatjana Novohatska
1767. Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1768. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1769. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems G.Alksnis, Dr. sc. ing.
1770. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1771. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
1772. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1773. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1774. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1775. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1776. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1777. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1778. S.Jaundālders
1779. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1780. Jeļena Stepanova
1781. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety J.Malahova
1782. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety J.Vaivods
1783. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety V.Jančevskis
1784. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety M.Ziemelis
1785. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda
1786. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sarmīte Jansone
1787. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety J.Ļabis
1788. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1789. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
1790. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1791. Faculty of Architecture I. Rukmane-Poča
1792. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vadims Žuravļovs
1793. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
1794. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1795. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Alla Anohina-Naumeca
1796. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Laimonis Mālers
1797. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1798. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
1799. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Andrejs Kalniņš
1800. Andrejs Matvejevs
1801. 01B00 Riga Business School William Schaub
1802. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1803. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1804. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta
1805. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1806. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1807. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
1808. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
1809. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1810. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1811. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilona Ezera
1812. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1813. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1814. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
1815. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1816. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
1817. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
1818. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Dr.oec. Irina Voronova
1819. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1820. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1821. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1822. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
1823. Gaļina Boka
1824. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1825. Jurijs Dehtjars
1826. Faculty of Architecture G. Grabovskis
1827. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
1828. Institute of Applied Linguistics A.Roskoša
1829. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
1830. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1831. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1832. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Mikus Dubickis
1833. Faculty of Architecture E. Bondars
1834. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1835. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering I.Steiks
1836. Ēriks Vonda
1837. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gūtmane
1838. Jurijs Dehtjars
1839. Faculty of Architecture I. Miķelsone
1840. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1841. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1842. Jānis Vība
1843. Institute of Power Engineering N.Breners
1844. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1845. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1846. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1847. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Māris Ziema
1848. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1849. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems M.Uhanova, Dr.sc.ing.
1850. Faculty of Architecture R. Čaupale
1851. Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
1852. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
1853. Faculty of Architecture A. Lapiņš
1854. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntars Balodis
1855. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics J.Grizāns
1856. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1857. Juris Kreicbergs
1858. Ēriks Vonda
1859. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1860. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1861. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1862. Nataļja Ivaškovska
1863. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1864. Faculty of Architecture J. Krastiņš
1865. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1866. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
1867. Oksana Iščuka
1868. Mareks Mezītis
1869. Jeļena Stepanova
1870. Oksana Iščuka
1871. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Māris Ziema
1872. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1873. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Grēviņš, I.Muzikante, J.Turner, K.Agarwal
1874. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1875. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1876. Valentīns Popovs
1877. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
1878. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Gaļina Stankeviča
1879. Ļubova Kirillova
1880. Ļubova Kirillova
1881. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1882. Institute of Power Engineering A.Podgornovs
1883. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Gundars Mežinskis
1884. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1885. Ļubova Kirillova
1886. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1887. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
1888. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka