Graduate papers
  
# Title in original language Department Scientific advisor
1. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
2. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
3. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
4. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
5. Jeļena Stepanova
6. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
7. Institute of Power Engineering Aivars Heniņš
8. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Borščevskis
9. Institute of Power Engineering Valērijs Hramovs
10. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
11. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Līga Gaile
12. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
13. Institute of Power Engineering Arturs Liepiņš
14. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
15. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
16. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
17. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
18. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
19. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Gulbis
20. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Roberts Neilands
21. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
22. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
23. Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Andrianova
24. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
25. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
26. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Oskars Krievs
27. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Vitālijs Aišpurs
28. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
29. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
30. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
31. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
32. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
33. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Ruģelis
34. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
35. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aleksandrs Bubovičs
36. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristaps Vītols
37. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
38. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
39. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ilze Rozentāle
40. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
41. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ilmārs Bode
42. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
43. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Ilze Kairiša
44. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
45. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
46. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
47. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
48. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aleksandrs Suzdaļenko
49. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
50. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Marta Zemīte
51. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
52. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Guntis Strautmanis
53. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurģis Zemītis
54. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Oskars Lauva
55. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Arta Pīlēna
56. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Indra Muižniece
57. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Mg.oec. Laura Baltiņa
58. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
59. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
60. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
61. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Anatolijs Borodiņecs
62. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
63. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
64. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
65. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
66. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Rihards Gailītis
67. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Mārīte Bižāne
68. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
69. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
70. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Marta Zemīte
71. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksejs Prozuments
72. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
73. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
74. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
75. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
76. Institute of Power Engineering Pēteris Zērvēns
77. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
78. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
79. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
80. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Linda Mežule
81. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Vladimirs Kirsanovs
82. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Šenfelds
83. Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Andrianova
84. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
85. Institute of Power Engineering Ainārs Sproģis
86. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Šenfelds
87. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
88. Institute of Power Engineering Diāna Žalostība
89. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
90. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Renārs Millers
91. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
92. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
93. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
94. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
95. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
96. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
97. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
98. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Marta Zemīte
99. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurģis Zemītis
100. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
101. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurģis Zemītis
102. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ināra Laube
103. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Zvirgzds
104. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ingus Mitrofanovs
105. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
106. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
107. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ints Lukss
108. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Inese Rēriha
109. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Anna Litviņenko
110. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Anna Litviņenko
111. Institute of Power Engineering Edgars Groza
112. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aldis Greķis
113. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Kaminskis
114. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
115. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Iveta Daugule
116. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
117. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kaspars Kroičs
118. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Matīss Apsītis
119. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
120. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
121. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
122. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurģis Zemītis
123. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
124. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
125. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
126. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
127. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
128. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
129. Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
130. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
131. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Baiba Drēgere-Vaivode
132. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Renāta Varfolomejeva
133. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Normunds Tirāns
134. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
135. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
136. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Andris Lazdiņš
137. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Oskars Krievs
138. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Utāns
139. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
140. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
141. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Darius Popovas
142. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Alberts Luke
143. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
144. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Šenfelds
145. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Šenfelds
146. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
147. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Arta Pīlēna
148. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
149. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Mazais
150. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
151. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
152. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
153. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
154. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
155. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Renāta Varfolomejeva
156. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Mārīte Bižāne
157. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Daina Ieviņa
158. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
159. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Ivo Laktiņš
160. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
161. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
162. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
163. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
164. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
165. Institute of Power Engineering Ivars Alksnis
166. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Iļja Galkins
167. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
168. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
169. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
170. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
171. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
172. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
173. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
174. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
175. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
176. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
177. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Baltputnis
178. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
179. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jūlija Bistrova
180. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
181. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Vladimirs Kirsanovs
182. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
183. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
184. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Liāna Salzemniece
185. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Ģirts Būmanis
186. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Miķelis Dzikēvičs
187. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
188. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
189. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
190. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
191. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
192. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
193. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
194. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
195. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Oskars Krievs
196. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
197. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
198. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Inga Lapiņa
199. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Anita Straujuma
200. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nikolajs Breners
201. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
202. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Svetlana Mjakuškina
203. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Miķelsons
204. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
205. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
206. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Ģirts Būmanis
207. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
208. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
209. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
210. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Liāna Salzemniece
211. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Aija Medne
212. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Anna Litviņenko
213. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
214. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Guna Eglīte
215. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
216. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Ketners
217. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Gulbis
218. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Kaminskis
219. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
220. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Boriss Jeļisejevs
221. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
222. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ilmārs Bode
223. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Māris Šinka
224. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
225. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
226. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
227. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ričards Poriņš
228. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Oskars Lauva
229. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ivars Bekmanis
230. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
231. Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Orlova
232. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Ketners
233. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
234. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
235. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
236. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
237. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Guna Eglīte
238. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
239. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
240. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
241. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
242. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
243. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
244. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Vivita Ponciusa
245. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Artūrs Zeps
246. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Irina Degtjarjova
247. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Aija Medne
248. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
249. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ināra Laube
250. Institute of Power Engineering Juris Kalniņš
251. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
252. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
253. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
254. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
255. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
256. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
257. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksejs Prozuments
258. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ināra Škapare
259. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
260. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
261. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Iļja Galkins
262. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
263. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Utāns
264. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Uldis Strauts
265. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Renārs Millers
266. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Dmitrijs Ivancovs
267. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Oskars Lauva
268. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
269. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
270. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Krišs Spalviņš
271. Institute of Power Engineering Modris Nalivaiko
272. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
273. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Jānis Šliseris
274. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
275. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
276. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
277. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
278. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Reinis Kivliņš
279. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
280. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
281. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Aija Kalniņa
282. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
283. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
284. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Remigijs Počs
285. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
286. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
287. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
288. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
289. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
290. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
291. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
292. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
293. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
294. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
295. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
296. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Nadīna Mozoza
297. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Petuhova
298. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
299. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
300. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
301. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
302. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ilze Judrupa
303. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
304. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
305. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Agnese Batenko
306. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Normunds Rudzītis
307. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
308. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
309. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
310. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
311. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
312. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
313. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
314. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
315. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
316. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
317. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
318. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
319. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
320. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
321. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
322. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dans Bērtulis
323. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
324. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
325. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
326. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
327. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
328. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Agnese Batenko
329. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Līga Sičeva
330. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
331. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
332. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
333. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
334. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
335. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Andris Paeglītis
336. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Antra Roze
337. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
338. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
339. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
340. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
341. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
342. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
343. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
344. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
345. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
346. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
347. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
348. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
349. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
350. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
351. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
352. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
353. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
354. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Elīna Tirzīte
355. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
356. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
357. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Inese Bindemane
358. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
359. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
360. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
361. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
362. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
363. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
364. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
365. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Anita Zeila
366. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
367. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
368. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jeļena Malahova
369. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
370. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
371. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
372. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
373. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
374. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Dainis Pagils
375. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Olga Živuhina
376. Dr.oec., doc. I.Judrupa
377. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
378. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
379. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Maija Miķelsone
380. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
381. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
382. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
383. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jeļena Beinaroviča
384. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
385. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
386. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
387. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
388. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
389. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
390. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
391. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
392. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
393. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
394. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jeļena Beinaroviča
395. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jeļena Seļicka
396. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
397. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
398. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
399. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
400. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Dace Pelēkā
401. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
402. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
403. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
404. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
405. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
406. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
407. Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
408. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
409. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
410. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
411. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
412. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
413. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Iveta Šice-Trēde
414. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
415. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
416. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
417. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
418. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Alvīna Bērziņa
419. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
420. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
421. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
422. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
423. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
424. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
425. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
426. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
427. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
428. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
429. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
430. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
431. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
432. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
433. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Čevers
434. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
435. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Zane Vorslova
436. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
437. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
438. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
439. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
440. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
441. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
442. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
443. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
444. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Kārkliņa-Ādmine
445. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
446. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Kristīne Gorbunova
447. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
448. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
449. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
450. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
451. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
452. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Olga Živuhina
453. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Svetlana Čornaja
454. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
455. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
456. Jānis Eiduks
457. Jānis Eiduks
458. Oļegs Jakovļevs
459. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
460. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
461. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
462. Pāvels Gavrilovs
463. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
464. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
465. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
466. Institute of Design Technologies Zane Zelča
467. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
468. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Laura Skladova
469. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
470. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
471. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
472. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Kārlis Berkolds
473. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
474. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Valdovska
475. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
476. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
477. Gundars Zalcmanis
478. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
479. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
480. Ilmārs Vīksne
481. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
482. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Pāvels Osipovs
483. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
484. Aloizs Lešinskis
485. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
486. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
487. Nataļja Budkina
488. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Gaida Maruta Sedmale
489. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
490. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Veģere
491. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inga Jurgelāne
492. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
493. Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
494. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
495. Māris Hauka
496. Jānis Lungevičs
497. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
498. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
499. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Romāns Neilands
500. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Ločs
501. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristaps Rubenis
502. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kārlis-Agris Gross
503. Māris Gailis
504. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
505. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
506. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
507. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Svetlana Jurenoka
508. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
509. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
510. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
511. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
512. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
513. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Larisa Zaiceva
514. Jolanta Goldšteine
515. Jolanta Goldšteine
516. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
517. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
518. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Remo Merijs-Meri
519. Sigurds Jaundālders
520. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Tatjana Celmiņa
521. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
522. Viktors Feofanovs
523. Marina Romanova
524. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Sergejs Tjukovs
525. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Remo Merijs-Meri
526. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Pēteris Pētersons
527. Aloizs Lešinskis
528. Gaļina Boka
529. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
530. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
531. Ivo Vaicis
532. Institute of Design Technologies Zane Zelča
533. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
534. Iļja Korago
535. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
536. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs I.Laktiņš
537. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
538. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
539. Aleksandra Mihņenoka
540. Ilze Judrupa
541. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
542. Viktors Feofanovs
543. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
544. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
545. Institute of Power Engineering Romāns Petričenko
546. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
547. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Sarma Valtere
548. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
549. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
550. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vladimirs Ņikuļšins
551. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
552. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
553. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
554. Ilze Judrupa
555. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
556. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
557. Agris Ņikitenko
558. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
559. 01B00 Riga Business School I.Jākobsone
560. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
561. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
562. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
563. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
564. Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
565. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
566. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Maksims Vorobjovs
567. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
568. Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Guseva
569. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
570. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
571. Jānis Vība
572. Jānis Vība
573. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
574. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Arita Dubņika
575. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
576. Edgars Kovals
577. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
578. Ivo Vaicis
579. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
580. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
581. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
582. Hermanis Sorokins
583. Jurijs Dehtjars
584. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
585. Jānis Eiduks
586. Aldis Balodis
587. Aigars Bečs
588. 01B00 Riga Business School Kārlis Jānis Ātrens
589. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
590. Jurijs Dehtjars
591. Jānis Kaņeps
592. Sabīne Upnere
593. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
594. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
595. Gundars Zalcmanis
596. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
597. Inesa Bušovska
598. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
599. Aloizs Lešinskis
600. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
601. Igors Smirnovs
602. Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
603. Ruta Bogdane
604. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Dmitrijs Solovjovs
605. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Līga Stīpniece
606. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
607. Gatis Bažbauers
608. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Agnese Stunda-Zujeva
609. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
610. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
611. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
612. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
613. Oksana Ņikiforova
614. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
615. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
616. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Krishna Kiran Annamaneni
617. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Krishna Kiran Annamaneni
618. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jevgeņija Lugiņina
619. Aleksandrs Okss
620. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Ēriks Kļaviņš
621. Māris Hauka
622. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ilze Rozentāle
623. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. Kārlis Laiviņš
624. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
625. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
626. Artūrs Suharevs
627. Aldis Balodis
628. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
629. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
630. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
631. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jana Bikovska
632. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
633. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
634. 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
635. Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
636. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
637. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
638. Andrejs Pupurs
639. Juris Kreicbergs
640. Kaspars Plotka
641. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
642. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
643. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
644. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
645. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
646. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
647. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
648. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
649. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
650. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
651. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
652. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
653. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
654. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
655. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
656. Jeļena Stepanova
657. Jeļena Stepanova
658. Andrejs Snegirjovs
659. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Toms Kreicbergs
660. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Anna Borisova
661. Iļja Korago
662. Juris Kreicbergs
663. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
664. Deniss Ščeulovs
665. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
666. Aivars Cers
667. Dmitrijs Rusovs
668. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
669. Dmitrijs Rusovs
670. Vladimirs Gonca
671. Vladimirs Šestakovs
672. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Matīss Eriņš
673. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Zigurds Markovičs
674. Aleksandrs Januševskis
675. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
676. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
677. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Dmitrijs Solovjovs
678. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
679. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
680. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Edgars Vīgants
681. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
682. Sabīne Upnere
683. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guna Bazone
684. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
685. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
686. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
687. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
688. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guna Bazone
689. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
690. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
691. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
692. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
693. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
694. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
695. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Matīss Šmitiņš
696. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
697. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
698. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
699. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Matīss Šmitiņš
700. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
701. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bartušauskis
702. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
703. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
704. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
705. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
706. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
707. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
708. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
709. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Mg. oec. Laura Baltiņa
710. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
711. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
712. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
713. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
714. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
715. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
716. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
717. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
718. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Vladislavs Minkevičs
719. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
720. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
721. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
722. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
723. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Baiba Pļaviņa
724. Institute of Power Engineering Juris Kalniņš
725. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
726. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Antra Kundziņa
727. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
728. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
729. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
730. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Baiba Pļaviņa
731. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
732. Ernests Jēkabs Beigarts
733. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
734. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Māris Ziemelis
735. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
736. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
737. Ļubova Kirillova
738. Oksana Iščuka
739. Nataļja Ivaškovska
740. Ali Arshad
741. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
742. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inna Juhņeviča
743. Jānis Spīgulis
744. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
745. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
746. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
747. Aleksandrs Januševskis
748. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
749. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
750. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
751. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
752. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
753. Tatjana Tambovceva
754. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
755. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
756. Viktors Ajevskis
757. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
758. Gaļina Boka
759. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
760. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Petuhova
761. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
762. Natālija Mozga
763. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
764. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
765. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
766. Pāvels Gavrilovs
767. Māris Gailis
768. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Eleonora Latiševa
769. Ilmārs Vīksne
770. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
771. Dmitrijs Rusovs
772. Sigurds Jaundālders
773. Pāvels Stankēvičs
774. Anastasija Pinčuka
775. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
776. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
777. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
778. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Mārīte Bižāne
779. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
780. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Čižovs
781. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
782. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
783. Māris Hauka
784. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
785. Roman Majore
786. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
787. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
788. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
789. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
790. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Larisa Zaiceva
791. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
792. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
793. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
794. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
795. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
796. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
797. Aleksandra Mihņenoka
798. Normunds Balabka
799. Maija Šenfelde
800. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
801. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Dairis Freijs-Šenkevics
802. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jurijs Ozoliņš
803. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
804. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
805. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Viktorija Babiča
806. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
807. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
808. Aleksejs Kataševs
809. Aleksejs Kataševs
810. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
811. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering I.Galkins
812. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
813. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
814. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
815. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
816. Institute of Applied Linguistics Zane Seņko
817. Māris Hauka
818. Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
819. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
820. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
821. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Utāns
822. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
823. Jānis Rudzītis
824. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
825. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
826. Vladimirs Šestakovs
827. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
828. Fjodors Mihailovs
829. Viktors Feofanovs
830. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
831. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
832. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
833. Deniss Ščeulovs
834. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
835. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
836. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
837. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aleksandrs Suzdaļenko
838. Ruta Bogdane
839. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Valērijs Skribans
840. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
841. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
842. Institute of Power Engineering Romāns Petričenko
843. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Iļja Galkins
844. Kaspars Plotka
845. Inna Dovladbekova
846. Agris Ņikitenko
847. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
848. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
849. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda, arodslimību ārsts, Mg.darba aizsardzība
850. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda, arodslimību ārsts, Mg.darba aizsardzība
851. Jānis Kapenieks
852. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
853. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Astrīda Bērziņa
854. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
855. Kusiņš Toms
856. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
857. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
858. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inna Juhņeviča
859. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
860. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
861. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
862. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
863. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Uzulēns
864. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
865. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
866. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
867. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Zigurds Markovičs
868. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
869. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
870. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Olga Krutikova
871. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
872. Jurijs Dehtjars
873. Vanesa Lukinsone
874. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
875. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
876. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
877. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
878. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
879. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Andis Supe
880. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
881. Ludmila Kasperoviča
882. Māris Hauka
883. Vladimirs Šestakovs
884. Ruta Bogdane
885. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
886. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
887. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
888. Vitālijs Pavelko
889. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
890. Deniss Ščeulovs
891. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
892. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
893. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
894. Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
895. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
896. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Imants Kreicbergs
897. Pāvels Stankēvičs
898. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
899. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
900. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Uģis Vējš
901. Ivo Vaicis
902. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
903. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
904. Ēriks Vonda
905. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Piskunovs
906. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Aleksandrs Sisojevs
907. Institute of Applied Linguistics Diāna Rūpniece
908. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
909. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
910. Uldis Kamols
911. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bartušauskis
912. Artis Kromanis
913. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ivars Liepiņš
914. Marina Gromova
915. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
916. Vita Šakele
917. Deniss Brodņevs
918. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
919. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
920. Māris Kaļinka
921. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
922. Vitālijs Pavelko
923. Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
924. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
925. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
926. Artis Kromanis
927. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
928. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
929. Natālija Mozga
930. Aldis Balodis
931. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
932. Jeļena Stepanova
933. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Inta Palkavniece
934. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Uldis Grunde
935. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
936. Jurijs Dehtjars
937. Artis Kromanis
938. Profesors, Dr.habil.sc.ing. Muharbijs Banovs
939. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
940. Jolanta Goldšteine
941. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
942. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
943. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
944. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
945. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
946. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
947. Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
948. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
949. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
950. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
951. Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
952. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
953. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Gaida Maruta Sedmale
954. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
955. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
956. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
957. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
958. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
959. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
960. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
961. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Matīss Eriņš
962. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
963. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
964. Uldis Kamols
965. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
966. Māris Hauka
967. Uldis Kamols
968. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
969. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Olga Krutikova
970. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
971. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
972. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
973. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
974. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
975. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Renāte Strazdiņa
976. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
977. Sabīne Upnere
978. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
979. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
980. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. Inguss Rūķis
981. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
982. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Uzulēns
983. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
984. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
985. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
986. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
987. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
988. Ivo Vaicis
989. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Oskars Podziņš
990. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Sproģe
991. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
992. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
993. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
994. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
995. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
996. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aleksandrs Suzdaļenko
997. 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
998. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
999. Inese Suija-markova
1000. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
1001. Deniss Ščeulovs
1002. Aleksandra Mihņenoka
1003. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1004. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1005. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1006. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1007. Aleksandra Mihņenoka
1008. Ļubova Kirillova
1009. Ļubova Kirillova
1010. Uldis Kamols
1011. Mārtiņš Pikšis
1012. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1013. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1014. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1015. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1016. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
1017. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
1018. Jānis Rudzītis
1019. Pāvels Gavrilovs
1020. Aleksandrs Januševskis
1021. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Arita Dubņika
1022. Sabīne Upnere
1023. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
1024. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
1025. Kristīne Gorbunova
1026. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
1027. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Dmitrijs Solovjovs
1028. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1029. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1030. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
1031. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Eleonora Latiševa
1032. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1033. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1034. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1035. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1036. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1037. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1038. Sigurds Jaundālders
1039. Sigurds Jaundālders
1040. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
1041. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1042. Iļja Korago
1043. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1044. Kristaps Freimanis
1045. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Koleda
1046. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
1047. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Antra Kundziņa
1048. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
1049. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Dmitrijs Solovjovs
1050. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jūlija Bistrova
1051. Ruslans Muhitovs
1052. Olga Kononova
1053. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Ruta Švinka
1054. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1055. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1056. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
1057. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1058. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Čižovs
1059. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1060. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1061. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
1062. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1063. Ļubova Kirillova
1064. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1065. Jānis Eiduks
1066. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1067. Igors Smirnovs
1068. Jānis Mazais
1069. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1070. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jūlija Bistrova
1071. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jūlija Bistrova
1072. 01B00 Riga Business School Justin Wesley Bancroft
1073. 01B00 Riga Business School Justin Wesley Bancroft
1074. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Toms Kreicbergs
1075. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1076. Jānis Grabis
1077. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
1078. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1079. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1080. Ļubova Kirillova
1081. Gundars Zalcmanis
1082. Aleksandra Mihņenoka
1083. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Semjonova Nadežda
1084. Jurijs Dehtjars
1085. Pāvels Gavrilovs
1086. Ļubova Kirillova
1087. Institute of Applied Linguistics Inese Kočote
1088. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1089. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1090. Aloizs Lešinskis
1091. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksis Liekna
1092. Egils Cēders
1093. Māris Gailis
1094. Jānis Grabis
1095. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1096. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Laimdota Šnīdere
1097. Ruta Bogdane
1098. Jānis Mazais
1099. Jolanta Goldšteine
1100. Mareks Mezītis
1101. Oksana Pavļenko
1102. Institute of Design Technologies Juris Emsiņš
1103. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elmārs Lipenbergs
1104. Jolanta Goldšteine
1105. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
1106. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
1107. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Māris Ziema
1108. Mareks Mezītis
1109. Viktors Feofanovs
1110. Viktors Feofanovs
1111. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
1112. Kristīne Gorbunova
1113. Ilze Judrupa
1114. Kristaps Freimanis
1115. Uldis Jaspers
1116. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1117. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Tālis Laizāns
1118. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1119. Tatjana Survilo
1120. Irina Voronova
1121. Ilze Judrupa
1122. Mareks Mezītis
1123. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
1124. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ludmila Aleksejeva
1125. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Aivars Žūriņš
1126. Māris Hauka
1127. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1128. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1129. Olga Kononova
1130. Ruta Bogdane
1131. Ali Arshad
1132. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
1133. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1134. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1135. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1136. Agris Ņikitenko
1137. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Andrejs Kalniņš
1138. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Svetlana Jurenoka
1139. Jānis Grabis
1140. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1141. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1142. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
1143. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
1144. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jūlija Bistrova
1145. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Ēriks Kļaviņš
1146. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1147. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
1148. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1149. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1150. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1151. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1152. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
1153. Kristīne Gorbunova
1154. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
1155. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Gundars Miezītis
1156. Fjodors Mihailovs
1157. Pāvels Gavrilovs
1158. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1159. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
1160. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
1161. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
1162. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1163. Deniss Brodņevs
1164. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1165. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1166. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1167. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
1168. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1169. Jolanta Goldšteine
1170. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Gaļina Merkurjeva
1171. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Matīss Eriņš
1172. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1173. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1174. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Klinta Vilcāne
1175. Ieva Andersone
1176. Agris Ņikitenko
1177. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Čižovs
1178. Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
1179. Artis Kromanis
1180. Mareks Mezītis
1181. Jeļena Stepanova
1182. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1183. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Toms Kreicbergs
1184. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1185. 01B00 Riga Business School Katrīna Brimerberga
1186. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1187. Ludmila Kasperoviča
1188. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
1189. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
1190. Institute of Applied Linguistics Inese Kočote
1191. Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
1192. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
1193. Jānis Grabis
1194. Jegors Fjodorovs
1195. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1196. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1197. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1198. Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
1199. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1200. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1201. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
1202. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1203. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1204. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Aldis Greitāns
1205. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1206. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1207. Andris Priževaitis
1208. Andris Priževaitis
1209. Guntars Balodis
1210. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1211. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1212. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1213. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Lazdoviča
1214. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1215. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
1216. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
1217. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1218. Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
1219. Aldis Balodis
1220. Mareks Mezītis
1221. Aldis Balodis
1222. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Klinta Vilcāne
1223. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
1224. Ali Arshad
1225. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1226. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1227. Hermanis Sorokins
1228. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1229. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1230. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1231. Atis Kapenieks
1232. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1233. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1234. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1235. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1236. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1237. Edgars Kovals
1238. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kaspars Traskovskis
1239. Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
1240. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
1241. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
1242. Aleksandrs Gorbunovs
1243. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1244. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Valdovska
1245. Ēriks Vonda
1246. Māris Gailis
1247. Andris Priževaitis
1248. Jānis Rudzītis
1249. Mareks Mezītis
1250. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
1251. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gūtmane
1252. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1253. Institute of Design Technologies Andrejs Broks
1254. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1255. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1256. Fjodors Mihailovs
1257. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
1258. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ilze Andersone
1259. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
1260. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
1261. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
1262. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
1263. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
1264. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
1265. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Gita Actiņa
1266. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guna Bazone
1267. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1268. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vadims Žuravļovs
1269. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
1270. Edgars Kovals
1271. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Veliks
1272. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
1273. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1274. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1275. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1276. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
1277. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
1278. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1279. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1280. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
1281. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1282. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1283. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Mihails Urbans
1284. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Georgijs Kiseļovs
1285. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
1286. Oksana Iščuka
1287. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
1288. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
1289. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1290. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1291. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1292. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Olga Krutikova
1293. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Bicāns
1294. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1295. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1296. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1297. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1298. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1299. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1300. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1301. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1302. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1303. Mihails Gorobecs
1304. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
1305. Jānis Eiduks
1306. Ēriks Vonda
1307. Ēriks Ozoliņš
1308. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
1309. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1310. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1311. 01B00 Riga Business School Sanita Meijere
1312. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1313. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1314. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1315. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
1316. Artis Kromanis
1317. Jānis Vība
1318. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1319. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
1320. Artis Kromanis
1321. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1322. Institute of Design Technologies Jānis Kalniņš
1323. Mareks Mezītis
1324. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1325. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Eglīte
1326. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Eglīte
1327. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1328. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1329. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1330. Jānis Lungevičs
1331. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1332. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristaps Vītols
1333. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksejs Batrakovs
1334. 01B00 Riga Business School Sanita Meijere
1335. Tatjana Tambovceva
1336. Inesa Bušovska
1337. Valdis Priednieks
1338. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1339. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Andrejs Mihailovs
1340. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1341. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1342. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1343. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1344. Kaspars Plotka
1345. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
1346. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Andrejs Rjabkovs
1347. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1348. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1349. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1350. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1351. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1352. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1353. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1354. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1355. Andrejs Matvejevs
1356. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Zane Rostoka
1357. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1358. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1359. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1360. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
1361. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Baltiņa
1362. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Valdovska
1363. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1364. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1365. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1366. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1367. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1368. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1369. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1370. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1371. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Anita Finke
1372. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1373. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1374. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1375. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1376. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1377. Oksana Pavļenko
1378. Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
1379. Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
1380. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
1381. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1382. Jānis Grabis
1383. Semjons Zeļikovičs
1384. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1385. Tatjana Survilo
1386. Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
1387. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1388. Sabīne Upnere
1389. Jānis Rudzītis
1390. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1391. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
1392. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Andris Šutka
1393. Artis Kromanis
1394. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Remo Merijs-Meri
1395. Andrejs Pupurs
1396. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Ainārs Auziņš
1397. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1398. Pēteris Eizentāls
1399. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
1400. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1401. Sergejs Bratarčuks
1402. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1403. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
1404. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Alīna Stafecka
1405. Viktors Ajevskis
1406. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
1407. Jānis Mazais
1408. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1409. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1410. Ēriks Ozoliņš
1411. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Larisa Zaiceva
1412. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1413. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Artūrs Braučs
1414. Rauls Klaucāns
1415. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
1416. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1417. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1418. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Mārtiņš Upītis
1419. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Uzulēns
1420. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Maksims Vorobjovs
1421. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda, arodslimību ārsts, Mg.darba aizsardzība
1422. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
1423. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1424. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1425. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
1426. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1427. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
1428. Jānis Kaņeps
1429. Iļja Korago
1430. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1431. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1432. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1433. Institute of Applied Linguistics Edvards Gabarajevs
1434. Inesa Bušovska
1435. Gundars Zalcmanis
1436. Aldis Balodis
1437. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
1438. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jana Bikovska
1439. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Tatjana Celmiņa
1440. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
1441. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1442. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Lolita Tīse
1443. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
1444. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
1445. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1446. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ainārs Auziņš
1447. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Rolands Īzaks
1448. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Šroma
1449. Vanesa Lukinsone
1450. Aldis Balodis
1451. Aleksandrs Okss
1452. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1453. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
1454. Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
1455. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Eiduks
1456. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1457. Ļubova Kirillova
1458. Kaspars Plotka
1459. Marijans Valpēteris
1460. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
1461. Ivo Vaicis
1462. Ivo Vaicis
1463. Jānis Rudzītis
1464. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Antra Kundziņa
1465. Uldis Kamols
1466. Inesa Bušovska
1467. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1468. Viktors Feofanovs
1469. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1470. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1471. 01B00 Riga Business School William Christian Schaub
1472. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1473. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Baiba Pļaviņa
1474. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
1475. Pāvels Gavrilovs
1476. Olga Kononova
1477. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Matīss Eriņš
1478. Hermanis Sorokins
1479. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
1480. Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
1481. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdemārs Ščerbaks
1482. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1483. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1484. Ivo Vaicis
1485. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sintija Petroviča
1486. Uldis Kamols
1487. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1488. Ieva Andersone
1489. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1490. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1491. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1492. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
1493. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1494. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1495. Dmitrijs Stepanovs
1496. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
1497. Svetlana Sokolova
1498. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1499. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
1500. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1501. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
1502. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
1503. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1504. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1505. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
1506. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Aleksandrs Sisojevs
1507. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1508. 01B00 Riga Business School Valters Kaže
1509. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1510. Aivis Grīslis
1511. Sigurds Jaundālders
1512. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1513. Ēriks Vonda
1514. Igors Smirnovs
1515. Ivo Vaicis
1516. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Agris Ikaunieks
1517. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1518. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1519. Nataļja Kazaka
1520. Aivars Cers
1521. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
1522. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Uģis Osis
1523. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1524. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1525. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
1526. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
1527. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
1528. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bartušauskis
1529. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Nelli Batenko
1530. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
1531. Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
1532. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
1533. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
1534. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1535. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
1536. Marina Romanova
1537. Ali Arshad
1538. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1539. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1540. Oskars Liniņš
1541. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
1542. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1543. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Viktorija Babiča
1544. Ali Arshad
1545. Ivo Vaicis
1546. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Krista Gulbe
1547. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
1548. Juris Kalinka
1549. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1550. 01B00 Riga Business School Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns
1551. Fjodors Mihailovs
1552. Pāvels Stankēvičs
1553. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
1554. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
1555. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1556. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Artūrs Braučs
1557. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
1558. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1559. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1560. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1561. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1562. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
1563. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
1564. Tatjana Hramova
1565. Juris Kalinka
1566. Juris Kalinka
1567. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1568. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1569. Hermanis Sorokins
1570. Andrejs Pupurs
1571. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
1572. Andrejs Matvejevs
1573. 01B00 Riga Business School Sanita Meijere
1574. 01B00 Riga Business School Inga Jākobsone
1575. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Atis Verdenhofs
1576. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
1577. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1578. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jana Vecstaudža
1579. Oksana Pavļenko
1580. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
1581. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
1582. Jānis Mazais
1583. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1584. Gunārs Upītis
1585. Ivo Vaicis
1586. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1587. Mihails Gorobecs
1588. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1589. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1590. Juris Kreicbergs
1591. Sergejs Bratarčuks
1592. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Baltiņa
1593. Faculty of Architecture Renāte Čaupale
1594. Viktors Feofanovs
1595. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1596. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1597. Jānis Rudzītis
1598. Institute of Design Technologies Silvija Kukle
1599. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
1600. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1601. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Aleksandrs Sisojevs
1602. Aleksandrs Gorbunovs
1603. Ričards Cacurs
1604. Aleksejs Kataševs
1605. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
1606. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Valdovska
1607. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Valdovska
1608. Institute of Applied Linguistics Zane Seņko
1609. Institute of Applied Linguistics Edvards Gabarajevs
1610. Ivo Vaicis
1611. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
1612. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1613. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
1614. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1615. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
1616. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Ģirts Būmanis
1617. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1618. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Anastasija Špakova
1619. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Larisa Zaiceva
1620. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1621. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1622. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1623. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
1624. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1625. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1626. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Andrejs Kalniņš
1627. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
1628. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
1629. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
1630. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
1631. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1632. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1633. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1634. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Anastasija Špakova
1635. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1636. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1637. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Svetlana Jurenoka
1638. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
1639. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1640. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
1641. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1642. Uldis Kamols
1643. Ēriks Vonda
1644. Jānis Eiduks
1645. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1646. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
1647. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1648. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1649. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
1650. Emma Šidlovska
1651. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1652. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1653. Aleksandrs Januševskis
1654. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda, arodslimību ārsts, Mg.darba aizsardzība
1655. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1656. Andrejs Krasņikovs
1657. Olga Kononova
1658. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1659. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1660. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1661. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1662. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1663. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1664. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1665. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1666. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1667. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1668. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1669. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
1670. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Gunita Sudāre
1671. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
1672. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Kristaps Eklons
1673. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1674. Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
1675. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Krišjānis Pinka
1676. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1677. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1678. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1679. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Pāvels Osipovs
1680. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1681. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
1682. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Dmitrijs Pikuļins
1683. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1684. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1685. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1686. Māris Buiķis
1687. Viktors Feofanovs
1688. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1689. Nataļja Budkina
1690. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1691. Aloizs Lešinskis
1692. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1693. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
1694. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
1695. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
1696. Kristīne Gorbunova
1697. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1698. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1699. Andrejs Matvejevs
1700. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
1701. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1702. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
1703. Vita Šakele
1704. Jānis Eiduks
1705. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1706. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1707. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Modris Greitāns
1708. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1709. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1710. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
1711. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
1712. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
1713. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Andrejs Krauklis
1714. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
1715. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Māris Ziemelis
1716. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1717. Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1718. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1719. Sabīne Upnere
1720. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1721. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1722. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Artūrs Brahmanis
1723. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1724. Sigurds Jaundālders
1725. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1726. Ilmārs Vīksne
1727. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1728. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1729. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Matīss Šmitiņš
1730. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Baiba Pļaviņa
1731. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1732. Jānis Vība
1733. Pavithra Nagaraj
1734. Ivo Vaicis
1735. Aleksandrs Januševskis
1736. Jānis Kuškins
1737. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1738. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1739. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1740. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1741. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
1742. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
1743. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1744. Pēteris Eizentāls
1745. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
1746. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
1747. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1748. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aleksandrs Suzdaļenko
1749. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
1750. Pēteris Eizentāls
1751. Aleksejs Kataševs
1752. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1753. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1754. Gundars Zalcmanis
1755. Ēriks Ozoliņš
1756. Ivo Vaicis
1757. Vladimirs Iriškovs
1758. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1759. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1760. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1761. Mareks Mezītis
1762. Mareks Mezītis
1763. Olga Kononova
1764. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1765. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
1766. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
1767. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1768. Pāvels Stankēvičs
1769. Iļja Korago
1770. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Mihails Urbans
1771. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
1772. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Anna Borisova
1773. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1774. Ali Arshad
1775. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1776. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1777. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta
1778. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Svetlana Jurenoka
1779. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1780. Gaida Petere
1781. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
1782. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
1783. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Irīna Šitova
1784. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jurijs Ļebedevs
1785. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
1786. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1787. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Imants Gorbāns
1788. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1789. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1790. Kaspars Plotka
1791. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1792. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1793. Aleksandrs Soročins
1794. Nataļja Ivaškovska
1795. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
1796. Kaspars Plotka
1797. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1798. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1799. Anita Straujuma
1800. Anita Straujuma
1801. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone