Graduate papers
  
# Title in original language Author Department Scientific advisor
1. Mārtiņš Eglīts 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
2. Viktorija Kusiņa Jeļena Stepanova
3. Jānis Eglītis 11200 Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
4. Pāvels Žarovs 11200 Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
5. Artūrs Šķinčs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
6. Viktorija Logina 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Roberts Neilands
7. Sanita Kazlauska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
8. Ilze Deksne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
9. Inguss Pumpurs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
10. Teodors Kerimovs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Vitālijs Aišpurs
11. Aleksandra Semendjajeva Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
12. Paula Rezgoriņa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
13. Toms Biernis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
14. Rūdolfs Cīrulis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
15. Sindija Jansone 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ilze Rozentāle
16. Sandis Bondars 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
17. Gita Tillere 22603 Department of Quality Technology Ilze Kairiša
18. Beāte Graudumniece 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
19. Modris Gūtmanis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
20. Artis Krūmiņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
21. Madara Vinkelmane 22603 Department of Quality Technology Arta Pīlēna
22. Sendija Ikere Faculty of Electrical and Environmental Engineering Indra Muižniece
23. Ineta Rimšāne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Mg.oec. Laura Baltiņa
24. Rūta Jablonska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
25. Ignats Fjodorovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
26. Artūrs Gorenko 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
27. Rihards Trezuns 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
28. Smaida Sunepa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
29. Jana Dūmiņa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
30. Kristaps Pogulis 11000 Faculty of Power and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
31. Iļja Baranovskis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
32. Edgars Blumbergs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
33. Andrejs Bikovskis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
34. Elvis Berjoza Faculty of Electrical and Environmental Engineering Vladimirs Kirsanovs
35. Dāvis Reinbergs Faculty of Electrical and Environmental Engineering Andra Blumberga
36. Gatis Rakeckis 11100 Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
37. Ieva Farenhorste 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ingus Mitrofanovs
38. Rihards Alksnītis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
39. Kristiāna Krūmiņa 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
40. Imelda Piļpuka 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ints Lukss
41. Alise Lapiņa 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Inese Rēriha
42. Darja Čirjuļina 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Anna Litviņenko
43. Ruslans Babajans 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Anna Litviņenko
44. Lelde Lēvalde 22603 Department of Quality Technology Iveta Daugule
45. Baiba Trapāne 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
46. Kristaps Cepurītis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
47. Klinta Bērziņa 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
48. Kristaps Dreimanis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
49. Sergejs Aksjutins 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Dmitrijs Solovjovs
50. Monta Skruļe Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
51. Dita Zdanovska 22603 Department of Quality Technology Baiba Drēgere-Vaivode
52. Inese Brante 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Normunds Tirāns
53. Pēteris Supe 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
54. Jegors Lazarevs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
55. Reinis Cimdiņš 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Andris Lazdiņš
56. Toms Strazdiņš 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Alla Starčenko
57. Kārlis Kaukulis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
58. Rihards Gross 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Darius Popovas
59. Andrejs Taranovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Alberts Luke
60. Jūlija Vasiļjeva 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
61. Ilze Desjatnika 22603 Department of Quality Technology Arta Pīlēna
62. Aleksandra Taraseviča 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
63. Jānis Paeglis 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Mazais
64. Egils Ķergalvis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
65. Paula Knāviņa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
66. Laura Virubka 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Daina Ieviņa
67. Ūva Ozolniece 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Dmitrijs Solovjovs
68. Baiba Tetere 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ivo Laktiņš
69. Signija Stepanova-Sprūdža Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
70. Katrīna Siliņa Faculty of Electrical and Environmental Engineering Andra Blumberga
71. Raivo Gailis 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
72. Ralfs Simanovičs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
73. Ginta Meikulāne 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
74. Agris Strautiņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
75. Ieva Kuzņecova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jūlija Bistrova
76. Agate Veipa Faculty of Electrical and Environmental Engineering Vladimirs Kirsanovs
77. Ieva Margeviča Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
78. Lauma Bilinska 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
79. Alīna Golubeva 22603 Department of Quality Technology Liāna Salzemniece
80. Oskars Švedovs Faculty of Electrical and Environmental Engineering Miķelis Dzikēvičs
81. Dace Dārziņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
82. Signe Smeltere 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
83. Valdis Dortiņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
84. Jurģis Atis Bakevics 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
85. Toms Zolmanis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
86. Ieva Vanaga 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
87. Linda Parcāne 22603 Department of Quality Technology Inga Lapiņa
88. Dmitrijs Trumpels Institute of Business Engineering and Management Anita Straujuma
89. Kristīne Griga 22603 Department of Quality Technology Svetlana Mjakuškina
90. Kristaps Keidāns 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
91. Roberts Stalīdzāns 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Ģirts Būmanis
92. Krists Granateks 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
93. Edmunds Kokins 22603 Department of Quality Technology Liāna Salzemniece
94. Rūdolfs Luste 22603 Department of Quality Technology Aija Medne
95. Dāvis Daniels Anstrangs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Anna Litviņenko
96. Romans Bogdanovs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
97. Santana Dortiņa 22603 Department of Quality Technology Guna Eglīte
98. Mārtiņš Prancītis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Boriss Jeļisejevs
99. Maksims Tolkačovs 11200 Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
100. Kalvis Ābeļkalns 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
101. Jānis Odmiņš 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
102. Konstantins Gubenko 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
103. Vineta Mežale 22603 Department of Quality Technology Guna Eglīte
104. Aleksandra Andreičenko Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
105. Alberts Novickis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
106. Kaspars Tensons 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
107. Heinrihs Hermanis 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Vivita Ponciusa
108. Anastasija Kvitova 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Artūrs Zeps
109. Artūrs Lūsis 22603 Department of Quality Technology Irina Degtjarjova
110. Jūlija Pisecka 22603 Department of Quality Technology Aija Medne
111. Ričards Zariņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
112. Uva Aiva Sprukte 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
113. Ieva Līne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
114. Ņikita Ksenzovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
115. Bruno Ailts 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
116. Reičela Pētersone Faculty of Electrical and Environmental Engineering Krišs Spalviņš
117. Mareks Petrovskis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Jānis Šliseris
118. Vladislavs Jamkins 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
119. Viktorija Bogačova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
120. Ilgvars Leiņa 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
121. Ervīns Rusiņš 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Aija Kalniņa
122. Arnolds Sturme 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
123. Armands Ķēniņš 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
124. Sandis Kārklis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
125. Augusts Cibuļskis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
126. Ilze Margeviča 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
127. Anna Karlīna Upmale 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Alla Starčenko
128. Valērija Isajeva 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Dmitrijs Solovjovs
129. Emīls Reinsons 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Alla Starčenko
130. Dmitrijs Daņiļins 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
131. Bruno Zandreiters 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
132. Diāna Korkliša 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
133. Edmunds Varnovskis 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Nadīna Mozoza
134. Vendijs Voskis 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Dmitrijs Solovjovs
135. Gundega Zelda Miķelsone 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Alla Starčenko
136. Armands Sturme 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
137. Elmārs Aleksandrovs 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
138. Mišela Levina 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ilze Judrupa
139. Inga Kaša 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
140. Annija Pētersone 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
141. Aļona Blaževiča 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Agnese Batenko
142. Elīna Čumakova 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Normunds Rudzītis
143. Evija Cine 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
144. Laura Ķiploka 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
145. Anna Sivuhina 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Alla Starčenko
146. Jānis Skutelis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
147. Kristaps Liepa 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
148. Ģirts Rubiķis 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
149. Madara Ilzēna 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
150. Kristiāns Andersons 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Alla Starčenko
151. Evija Elmere 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
152. Renārs Puriņš 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Dans Bērtulis
153. Māris Beķeris 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
154. Ingars Duplinskis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
155. Sabīne Kuprovska 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Līga Sičeva
156. Jurijs Kovzeļs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
157. Anete Ķikuste 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Antra Roze
158. Juris Radzēvičs 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
159. Sandra Sosnare 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
160. Ainārs Dzerkalis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
161. Lilija Mūrniece 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
162. Anna Karamiševa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
163. Lelde Adele Skabarniece 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
164. Raimonds Barčs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
165. Jelizaveta Kruglika 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
166. Kristīne Vītola 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
167. Laura Zviedre 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
168. Poļina Koroļova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
169. Aleksandrs Agafonovs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
170. Ivo Šteinbergs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
171. Gatis Bilinskis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
172. Dmitrijs Sirotko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
173. Mārtiņš Bernāns 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Elīna Tirzīte
174. Sanita Sūniņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
175. Alina Troška 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
176. Renāte Sproģe 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Inese Bindemane
177. Maksims Karpenko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
178. Paula Kaņepe 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
179. Lauris Puķe 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
180. Viktorija Kanuņņikova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
181. Sabīne Koniševa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
182. Dana Kondratenko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
183. Iluta Purmale 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
184. Annika Paškovska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Anita Zeila
185. Līva Āboliņa-Ābola 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
186. Alīna Tropina 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
187. Sabīne Garā 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jeļena Malahova
188. Anastasija Bogdāne 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
189. Šarlote Santa Andersone 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
190. Elīza Oša 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
191. Lilija Gička 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
192. Ģirts Grencmanis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Dainis Pagils
193. Jeļena Aleksāne 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Olga Živuhina
194. Ariāna Grīnblate 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
195. Stefans Borodjuks 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
196. Laura Sila 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Maija Miķelsone
197. Ilze Cielava 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
198. Paula Kļaviņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
199. Ņina Petrova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
200. Guntars Petrovskis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jeļena Beinaroviča
201. Irina Bocoka 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
202. Poļina Ronča 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
203. Artis Lelis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
204. Karina Bogdanova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
205. Liene Marinska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
206. Andrejs Rževskis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
207. Anna Jurčenko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
208. Indars Staņislavskis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
209. Linda Vaivodiņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
210. Ģirts Jansons 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
211. Katrīna Kononova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jeļena Beinaroviča
212. Otto Rihters 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jeļena Seļicka
213. Aleksandrs Vizgalovs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
214. Andris Šnore 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
215. Alise Jeromane 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
216. Amanda Viļuma 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
217. Baiba Mažeika 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Dace Pelēkā
218. Luīze Linda Ļaksa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
219. Annija Romāne 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
220. Krista Pētersone 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
221. Dagne Apine 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
222. Jekaterina Šabanova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
223. Viktorija Frolova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
224. Gunta Gaidule Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
225. Katrīna Treide 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
226. Jolanta Rosicka 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
227. Jekaterina Muhanberga 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
228. Karīna Duļbinska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
229. Jana Ozoliņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
230. Lidija Žukova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Iveta Šice-Trēde
231. Darja Aļeņevska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
232. Dālija Goba 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
233. Amanda Supe 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
234. Diāna Bikovska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
235. Ginta Kūkoja 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Alvīna Bērziņa
236. Daiga Bremmere 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
237. Andris Stērninieks 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
238. Santa Tīruma 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
239. Andis Stabulnieks 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
240. Žanete Jana Dzirkale 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
241. Egita Tropa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
242. Svetlana Saveiko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
243. Alīna Možarova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
244. Aigars Skrinda 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
245. Simona Ponomarenko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
246. Kristīne Miloseviča 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
247. Evita Anceviča 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
248. Olga Vidončikova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
249. Dzintra Mikitčuka 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
250. Nadežda Bistrova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Čevers
251. Agnese Juškus 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
252. Elīna Valberga 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Zane Vorslova
253. Liene Lāse 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
254. Iļja Jermolajevs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
255. Raitis Tereško 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
256. Sandra Šalakitska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
257. Ilmārs Zaikovskis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
258. Sabīne Svilpe 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
259. Inna Burko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
260. Anna Borovika 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
261. Iveta Svīķe 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Kārkliņa-Ādmine
262. Signe Rappa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
263. Nadežda Kovaļenko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Kristīne Gorbunova
264. Mihails Pridačuks 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
265. Diāna Popova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
266. Reinis Bērziņš 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
267. Kristaps Zeila 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
268. Svetlana Žemeite 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Olga Živuhina
269. Nandhini Baskaran International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jānis Semeņako
270. Andris Čudars Jānis Eiduks
271. Kevon Bipinchandra Kadiwala International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Oļegs Jakovļevs
272. Naga Venkata Sarath Marrivada International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jurģis Poriņš
273. Aina Sivko 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
274. Mārtiņš Ludiņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
275. Jānis Komisārs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
276. Toms Griblo 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
277. Astra Kūlīte 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
278. Santhosh Kumar Ranganathan International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Mihails Gorobecs
279. Agnis Mārtiņš Bērziņš Gundars Zalcmanis
280. Inese Šmite Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
281. Kranthi Kumar Uppu International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ilmārs Vīksne
282. Jolanta Leigute Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
283. Nensija Līvmane 12100 Institute of Information Technology Pāvels Osipovs
284. Simona Klodža Nataļja Budkina
285. Keitija Litte Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
286. Grieta Vītoliņa Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
287. Laura Cīrule Jānis Lungevičs
288. Aleksejs Kuriļins 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
289. Ina Sviklāne 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
290. Aleksandrs Mihailovs Jolanta Goldšteine
291. Beāte Krista Andžāne Jolanta Goldšteine
292. Poļina Stendere Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
293. Rafael Yusubov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ieva Andersone
294. Vishal Pareshbhai Sardhara International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Sigurds Jaundālders
295. Laura Jermacāne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
296. Inga Balode Gaļina Boka
297. Vigneshwar Reddy Yarasani International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ivo Vaicis
298. Viktors Leitāns Iļja Korago
299. Kristiāna Erta Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
300. Jurijs Krasovskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
301. Santa Ķere Aleksandra Mihņenoka
302. Sallija Bule Ilze Judrupa
303. Viktorija Bušina Riga Technical University Ventspils Study and Science Centre Romāns Petričenko
304. Robert Ruzickij International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Sarma Valtere
305. Anželika Podžūna Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
306. Mārtiņš Bērtulis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
307. Artūrs Ņikita Kobliņecs Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
308. Renāte Šnore Agris Ņikitenko
309. Anastasija Čaplinska Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
310. Ilze Balgale Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
311. Harish Reddy Annapureddy International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jānis Vība
312. Shiva Kumar Doneti International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jānis Vība
313. Abdugani Odilov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Genādijs Šahmenko
314. Mohit Pareshkumar Patel International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
315. Gaurav Rasikbhai Moradiya International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ivo Vaicis
316. Normunds Zalcmanis 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Viktors Jeralovičs
317. Dominic Antony International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Egils Ginters
318. Nauris Černišovs Jānis Eiduks
319. Andrejs Semrjakovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
320. Agnese Elizabete Cērpa Jurijs Dehtjars
321. Vilhelms Balodis Jānis Kaņeps
322. Pardha Saradhi Tanakala International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Sabīne Upnere
323. Mārtiņš Vītols 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Viktors Jeralovičs
324. Edvīns Tjuzņevs Gundars Zalcmanis
325. Marta Ceriņa Inesa Bušovska
326. Kristaps Melnbārdis Riga Technical University Ventspils Study and Science Centre Rahims Geidarovs
327. Santa Pokromoviča Ruta Bogdane
328. Orkhan Mammadov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dmitrijs Solovjovs
329. Aleksandrs Ļvovs Gatis Bažbauers
330. Rihards Mudelis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
331. Anand Amarthaluri International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jurģis Poriņš
332. Silva Sirmā Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
333. Patrīcija Krauze Oksana Ņikiforova
334. Gopalakrishnam Raju Pinnamaraju International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vitālijs Beresņevičs
335. Lucas Scarssi Pedron International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Genādijs Šahmenko
336. Kristaps Isoda Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Ēriks Kļaviņš
337. Artis Belka 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. Kārlis Laiviņš
338. Shravan Chandra Parikipandla International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Guntis Ancāns
339. Sergejs Latņikovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
340. Diāna Drozdova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jana Bikovska
341. Raivo Kalderauskis Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
342. Ilze Bērziņa 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
343. Sandra Avdijanova Kaspars Plotka
344. Sai Naga Deepika Malla International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ģirts Zariņš
345. Kushlow Immadisetty International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
346. Viktors Vansovičs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
347. Jūlija Bušmane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
348. Zeltīte Babre Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
349. Diāna Lukaševiča Jeļena Stepanova
350. Olga Muļukova Jeļena Stepanova
351. Andris Stakens Andrejs Snegirjovs
352. Boriss Ņešatajevs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Toms Kreicbergs
353. Jurijs Gammeršmidts Iļja Korago
354. Edvards Sokolovskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
355. Krista Pūcīte Deniss Ščeulovs
356. Zakaria Mohamed Ali Hassan Ali International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dmitrijs Rusovs
357. Ashutosh Chandrakant Vartak International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dmitrijs Rusovs
358. Karan Sandipkumar Patel International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vladimirs Gonca
359. Annika Epnere Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Matīss Eriņš
360. Dāvis Krišjānis Muska 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Zigurds Markovičs
361. Manjeet Depak Jonnalagadda International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Aleksandrs Januševskis
362. Anna Paula Kinstlere 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elans Grabs
363. Maximilian Stefan Ulrich Klose International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Edgars Vīgants
364. Roberts Zariņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
365. Aswin Mutheri Anilkumar International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Sabīne Upnere
366. Einārs Ģēvelis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
367. Jānis Brants 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
368. Līva Leja Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
369. Aivija Alekse Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
370. Signe Kronberga Riga Technical University Liepāja Study and Science Centre Līga Kamola
371. Danute Liepa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Mg. oec. Laura Baltiņa
372. Romāns Ernsons Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
373. Agnese Edelmane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
374. Elvita Voronova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
375. Uldis Valainis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
376. Niks Krasts 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Vladislavs Minkevičs
377. Dmitrijs Kuzenkovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
378. Vijayakrishnan Nair Karthika International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Kristīne Fedotova
379. Katrīna Boļše Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
380. Mushthaq Ahamed Hussain Mahaboob Basha International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ņikita Kočanovs
381. Kirils Kiseļovs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
382. Edgars Bružāns 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Māris Ziemelis
383. Abhishek Reddy Kandi International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vitālijs Beresņevičs
384. Margarita Belkina 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
385. Aleksandrs Stepanenko Nataļja Ivaškovska
386. Margarita Matuļenko Jānis Spīgulis
387. Šarlote Odzeleviča Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
388. Rahul Umesh Suryavamshi International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ingars Steiks
389. Jacinta Vilcāne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
390. Paula Krastiņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
391. Ulvis Roze Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
392. Nadir Mammadov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Egils Ginters
393. Naga Pranathi Polavarapu International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Andrejs Romānovs
394. Ričards Raitums Tatjana Tambovceva
395. Paula Gūtmane 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
396. Sri Sadhana Muddasani International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Egils Ginters
397. Toms Donerblics Viktors Ajevskis
398. Vikash Shyamjibhai Maiyani International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jānis Zaķis
399. Sudeep Chandra Varma Kothapalli International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vitālijs Beresņevičs
400. Juris Kokins Pāvels Gavrilovs
401. Bhaskar Shrikant Agarwal International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ilmārs Vīksne
402. Gļebs Šutovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Čižovs
403. Nikhil Muthineni International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vitālijs Beresņevičs
404. Abir Chrouda International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Roman Majore
405. Ajay Sharma International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Larisa Zaiceva
406. Reinis Muižnieks Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
407. Ismoiljon Nurmatov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Irina Voronova
408. Patrīcija Petrovska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
409. Dāvis Rutks Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
410. Marta Pagraba Aleksandra Mihņenoka
411. Laura Vikšere Normunds Balabka
412. Roberts Akerbergs Maija Šenfelde
413. Elīza Marija Gailīte Institute of Business Engineering and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
414. Kalyan Vishnu Konakalla International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Egils Ginters
415. Artūrs Celitāns Institute of Business Engineering and Management Viktorija Babiča
416. Vitālijs Jasinkovs Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
417. Mārtiņš Ļuļļa Aleksejs Kataševs
418. Vineta Vanaga Aleksejs Kataševs
419. Mihails Fraimans Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
420. Diāna Andriksone 02063 External and Part-Time Studies Department Mārtiņš Vilnītis
421. Dārta Bisniece Institute of Applied Linguistics Zane Seņko
422. Rasulbek Murodov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Irina Voronova
423. Dairis Jurciks 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
424. Vitālijs Ušakovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
425. Svjatoslavs Sokols Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
426. Iļja Oblakovs Fjodors Mihailovs
427. Ritvars Sebris Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
428. Gowtham Kumar Shanmugavadivel International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Deniss Ščeulovs
429. Ingus Ķirsis 02063 External and Part-Time Studies Department Mārtiņš Vilnītis
430. Jana Mamedova 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
431. Māris Grīniņš Riga Technical University Ventspils Study and Science Centre Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
432. Gatis Sedliņš Riga Technical University Ventspils Study and Science Centre Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
433. Elīna Krūmiņa Kaspars Plotka
434. Katrīna Šķēle Inna Dovladbekova
435. Inese Rimšāne Agris Ņikitenko
436. Laura Antra Grikke Kusiņš Toms
437. Līva Visocka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
438. Rihards Paeglis Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
439. Artūrs Strazdiņš Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
440. Ance Āboliņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
441. Jānis Saliņš Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Zigurds Markovičs
442. Anish Kingston Raveendra Dhoss International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jānis Semeņako
443. Dairis Kliešmits Ludmila Kasperoviča
444. Oļegs Ļeonovs Ruta Bogdane
445. Haralds Puriņš Deniss Ščeulovs
446. Artūrs Keslers 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Uģis Vējš
447. Uģis Šivars Ēriks Vonda
448. Niklāvs Lulle Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Aleksandrs Sisojevs
449. Anete Roga Institute of Applied Linguistics Diāna Rūpniece
450. Brenda Rašmane Riga Technical University Liepāja Study and Science Centre Irina Voronova
451. Dagnis Samausks Uldis Kamols
452. Marita Rubļova 02063 External and Part-Time Studies Department Ivars Liepiņš
453. Linda Avotiņa Vita Šakele
454. Jamoliddin Kosimov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Deniss Brodņevs
455. Elīna Paula Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
456. Brita Laura Vespere Māris Kaļinka
457. Aman Kumar Yadav International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
458. Viesturs Balodis Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
459. Arathy Sundaresan International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Deniss Stepins
460. Ģirts Ozoliņš Natālija Mozga
461. Kristīna Timofejeva Aldis Balodis
462. Sandis Gadišķis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
463. Dainis Slavinskis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Inta Palkavniece
464. Valters Jēkabsons Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
465. Pēteris Račinskis Artis Kromanis
466. Maksudkhon Khasanov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Profesors, Dr.habil.sc.ing. Muharbijs Banovs
467. Paula Meinerte Jolanta Goldšteine
468. Aleksis Darbiņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
469. Līga Lomākina 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
470. Annija Lausa Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
471. Prince Krishna Rajendran International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ērika Nazaruka
472. Poļina Jakovļeva Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
473. Veronika Ivanova Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
474. Mehak Gupta International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Inga Eriņa
475. Vidhiben Maheshbhai Patel International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Nataļja Lāce
476. Winshow Alukka Pauly International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Irina Voronova
477. Balu Raj International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Irina Voronova
478. Yelizaveta Shiryayeva International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Andrejs Romānovs
479. Rūdolfs Šulcs Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Matīss Eriņš
480. Agita Bagirova Uldis Kamols
481. Veerpal Kaur - International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Irina Voronova
482. Diāna Račkova Uldis Kamols
483. Arturs Astriņš Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Olga Krutikova
484. Arturs Solovjovs Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
485. Esmeralda Soboļeva Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
486. Santa Dombrovska Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
487. Monta Daugaviete 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elans Grabs
488. Deepak - International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Sabīne Upnere
489. Alina Andersone 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. Inguss Rūķis
490. Viktors Višņakovs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
491. Kārlis Kalniņš 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
492. Palkeshkumar Ashokbhai Italiya International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ivo Vaicis
493. Miķelis Zeibārts 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Oskars Podziņš
494. Oļesja Tomaka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Sproģe
495. Artis Savins Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
496. Toms Jakunovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
497. Deepak Golla International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jānis Zaķis
498. Erick Danilo Pastor Soto International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Inese Suija-markova
499. Mareks Puksts Deniss Ščeulovs
500. Laura Andrijonoka Aleksandra Mihņenoka
501. Anna Līva Traumane Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
502. Zokirbek Rikhsibekov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Inga Eriņa
503. Elīna Irbe Aleksandra Mihņenoka
504. Arkādijs Krasutins Ļubova Kirillova
505. Rainers Blūms Uldis Kamols
506. Baiba Kliemane Mārtiņš Pikšis
507. Anikesh Jain International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Konstantins Kozlovskis
508. Klāvs Linde Jānis Rudzītis
509. Ruslans Samovičs Pāvels Gavrilovs
510. Jaymin Vrajlal Sanchaniya International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Aleksandrs Januševskis
511. Dilshan Asintha Wittahachchi International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Sabīne Upnere
512. Elizabete Betija Ozola Kristīne Gorbunova
513. Lana Konstantinova 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Dmitrijs Solovjovs
514. Viljami Oskari Hoffren International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
515. Ervīns Alberts Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
516. Linda Evelīna Gržibovska 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Eleonora Latiševa
517. Zoe Amora Iranzo-Lauriņa Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
518. Margarita Semjonova Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
519. Artis Apsītis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
520. Valters Saulājs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
521. Sahil Mehta International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Sigurds Jaundālders
522. Marta Barkoviča 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
523. Sahila Chhabra International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Nataļja Lāce
524. Karīna Kuļikova Kristaps Freimanis
525. Olga Andrejeva Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Koleda
526. Maksims Zemko Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
527. Alina Kaminska 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Dmitrijs Solovjovs
528. Asurumuni Anne Shiranthi Indika Perera International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jūlija Bistrova
529. Harsh Bharatbhai Rupani International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Olga Kononova
530. Raivis Berovskis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
531. Anete Miķelsone 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
532. Rihards Ošnieks 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
533. Niklāvs Bariss 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Čižovs
534. Sanita Sirmā Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
535. Jānis Zārdiņš Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
536. Margarita Usova 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
537. Toms Točs Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
538. Linda Juta Aksjonova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
539. Archit Kumar Katekam International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jānis Mazais
540. Nishanthan Murugavel International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Nataļja Lāce
541. Vikash Gauba International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jūlija Bistrova
542. Thilini Nadeesha Caldera International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jūlija Bistrova
543. Dita Drozdova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Toms Kreicbergs
544. Ravi Teja Muddana International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dmitrijs Rusovs
545. Srinath Pusapati Ramasubramanian International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jānis Grabis
546. Olga Grišāne Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
547. Iļja Makarovs Ļubova Kirillova
548. Anna Jefimovska Aleksandra Mihņenoka
549. Ance Bērziņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Semjonova Nadežda
550. Vitālijs Fedorenkovs Ļubova Kirillova
551. Kristaps Raimonds Jurka Institute of Applied Linguistics Inese Kočote
552. Justīne Kate Buša Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
553. Artūrs Kuziks 02063 External and Part-Time Studies Department Egils Cēders
554. Ralfs Reinfelds Māris Gailis
555. Jānis Namnieks Jānis Grabis
556. Ilze Pakalne Ruta Bogdane
557. Deins Kindzulis Jānis Mazais
558. Amanda Razma Jolanta Goldšteine
559. Vladimirs Osadčuks Mareks Mezītis
560. Maksims Pečeņs Oksana Pavļenko
561. Gjermund Bjorseth Mo International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dagnija Blumberga
562. Mārtiņš Venterzutis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Gorbunova
563. Māra Priedoliņa Ilze Judrupa
564. Katrīne Ustinoviča Kristaps Freimanis
565. Riljāna Luize Bormane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Tālis Laizāns
566. Jānis Vindēls Tatjana Survilo
567. Ieva Volkova Irina Voronova
568. Jarlotte Camila Quintero Martinez International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ilze Judrupa
569. Darja Tihomirova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
570. Vita Odzelēviča 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ludmila Aleksejeva
571. Ibrahim Heydarov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Māris Hauka
572. Akhil Joseph International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
573. Ilgar Jafarli International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Olga Kononova
574. Sigurdur Hrafn Gislason Ruta Bogdane
575. Elza Upmane Agris Ņikitenko
576. Kristīna Jegorova Jānis Grabis
577. Jānis Zemgus Jātnieks Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
578. Muhammad Saad Jamil International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jūlija Bistrova
579. Anilin Maria Raju - International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Arnis Lektauers
580. Ērika Janvare 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Alla Starčenko
581. Karina Keldanoviča 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Alla Starčenko
582. Evita Viška Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
583. Alise Ļadževa Kristīne Gorbunova
584. Kristīne Pujāte Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
585. Oskars Raudiņš Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Gundars Miezītis
586. Radheshyam Singh International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jurģis Poriņš
587. Jegors Jelagins 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
588. Muhammad Ilyas International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Oksana Ņikiforova
589. Amanda Lukašenoka Jolanta Goldšteine
590. Alkan Sakarya International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Gaļina Merkurjeva
591. Pauls Grūdups 12100 Institute of Information Technology Matīss Eriņš
592. Dmitrijs Bolozdiņa 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
593. Praveen Kumar Kadapa International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ieva Andersone
594. Asnāte Rībena Agris Ņikitenko
595. Evita Roponena 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Čižovs
596. Laura Sedleniece Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
597. Arvis Dronka Artis Kromanis
598. Marina Konopeļko Mareks Mezītis
599. Mirabbos Mirzakhmedov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vladimirs Šatrevičs
600. Rūdolfs Miķelis Jermolovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
601. Silvestrs Irmejs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
602. Marta Zakalovska 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
603. Anastasija Isajeva 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
604. Anna Bērzabinde Institute of Applied Linguistics Inese Kočote
605. Artūrs Rimša Jānis Grabis
606. Elvijs Čeirāns Jegors Fjodorovs
607. Dāvis Tīsons Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
608. Daniels Butlers Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
609. Rolands Dobelnieks Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
610. Āris Pūseps Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
611. Kristiāna Sīle Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
612. Sandis Grīnbergs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
613. Matīss Krēže Riga Technical University Liepāja Study and Science Centre Vladimirs Šatrevičs
614. Mārtiņš Briedis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Aldis Greitāns
615. Marks Koļaņikovs Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
616. Artūrs Šinkevičs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
617. Emīls Mirbahs Riga Technical University Liepāja Study and Science Centre Andris Priževaitis
618. Valdis Krasuckis RTU Liepāja Affiliation Andris Priževaitis
619. Rihards Kļaviņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
620. Kristaps Liepiņš Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
621. Laura Silaraupe Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
622. Dārta Ādamsone Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
623. Ieva Liepa Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
624. Agnese Priedīte Aldis Balodis
625. Anna Lavrivjaņeca Aldis Balodis
626. Konstantins Andronovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
627. Dāvis Dauvarts Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
628. Hequn Yang International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Atis Kapenieks
629. Anastasija Krūmiņa 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
630. Evana Hennedige Poornama Sanjula De Silva International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Edgars Kovals
631. Hewage Dulan Chandira Pushpakumara International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Deniss Stepins
632. Līga Bušmane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
633. Monta Beķere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Valdovska
634. Ingus Beldavs RTU Liepāja Affiliation Andris Priževaitis
635. Rūdolfs Priede Jānis Rudzītis
636. Viktors Kļujevs Mareks Mezītis
637. Costanza de Liberato International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Arnis Lektauers
638. Jevgeņijs Matvejevs Fjodors Mihailovs
639. Sergejs Kačanovskis Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
640. Kristaps Krauze 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ilze Andersone
641. Madhu Cheryala International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Edgars Kovals
642. Nithin Ram - International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dmitrijs Rusovs
643. Ērika Ciguze 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
644. Sitora-Bonu Rahmonova International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Nataļja Lāce
645. Kristīne Višņevska Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
646. Vadims Hohlovs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
647. Edgars Šturms 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
648. Vadims Krivenko 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Georgijs Kiseļovs
649. Rima Dervinyte International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dagnija Blumberga
650. Vitālija Dovgaļuka 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
651. Mynuddin Mahammad International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jurģis Poriņš
652. Madhavi Kakani International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jurģis Poriņš
653. Anna Anetjko Mihails Gorobecs
654. Jevgenijs Ņeverovs Jānis Eiduks
655. Žanna Redzoba Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
656. Karīna Muriņina Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
657. Sandis Ludvigs Studers Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
658. Khalid Mehmood International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Nataļja Lāce
659. Ivars Podskočevs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
660. Jēkabs Jaunslavietis Artis Kromanis
661. Shahij Ali Mohammad International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jānis Vība
662. Lana Supe Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
663. Laima Šmite Artis Kromanis
664. Ernests Šutko 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
665. Dita Kurzemniece Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
666. Beāte Šīmane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
667. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
668. Mikus Ojers Inesa Bušovska
669. Solvita Dzērve 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Andrejs Mihailovs
670. Zane Darša 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
671. Ineta Lagzdiņa Riga Technical University Liepāja Study and Science Centre Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
672. Alise Jurēvica Kaspars Plotka
673. Aleksandrs Jefimovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Andrejs Rjabkovs
674. Zil Harshadkumar Patel International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vladimirs Šatrevičs
675. Māra Starka Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
676. Madara Priediena Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
677. Mukesh Kumar Avula International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Oļegs Jakovļevs
678. Darja Šiškina Andrejs Matvejevs
679. Dina Freimane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Zane Rostoka
680. Ketija Šneidere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
681. Gita Nauzere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
682. Lote Ģērmane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
683. Rūta Jencīte Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
684. Rita Bergholde Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Baltiņa
685. Alisa Reķe Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
686. Konstantīns Ozerovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
687. Suren Migorskiy International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vladimirs Šatrevičs
688. Raimonds Sils Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
689. Viktorija Millere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
690. Anna Rumpe Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
691. Anastasija Lagodzinska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
692. Nozima Kholmukhamedova International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Inga Eriņa
693. Edgars Ivbulis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
694. Chandra Kanth Yalamanchili International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Andrejs Romānovs
695. Anastasija Škļarova Oksana Pavļenko
696. Anna Aina Aļehna Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
697. Anželika Andrianova Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
698. Linda Stiglica Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
699. Rashad Eyvazov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jānis Grabis
700. Dāvis Perševics Tatjana Survilo
701. Aleksejs Miščurins Riga Technical University Ventspils Study and Science Centre Rahims Geidarovs
702. Aditya Arun - International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Sabīne Upnere
703. Dāvis Serds Jānis Rudzītis
704. Dharmaveer Yetukuri International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jurģis Poriņš
705. Eitans Gibrihs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
706. Abrar Mohammed International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jeļena Pečerska
707. Rūta Akmeņkalēja Viktors Ajevskis
708. Mārtiņš Tiltiņš Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
709. Ashin Jose International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jānis Mazais
710. Annija Embrika Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
711. Elvis Auzāns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
712. Aleksandrs Koroļko 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Artūrs Braučs
713. Mikus Vimba 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
714. Diāna Pociluiko Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
715. Kristaps Ozols Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
716. Dāniels Ancāns Jānis Kaņeps
717. Dmitry Voronin International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Edvards Gabarajevs
718. Elīza Anna Mellēna Inesa Bušovska
719. Ervīns Feldmanis 02063 External and Part-Time Studies Department Gundars Zalcmanis
720. Kristina Tsitova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jana Bikovska
721. Kristīna Svetlova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Tatjana Celmiņa
722. Alvis Mešalkins Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
723. Jānis Lakovics Institute of Business Engineering and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
724. Anita Biliņeca Riga Technical University Liepāja Study and Science Centre Leonards Budņiks
725. Dmitrijs Kuņicins Aldis Balodis
726. Igors Decuks 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
727. Viktorija Susarenko Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
728. Elīza Hertele 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Eiduks
729. Manu Joseph Mathew International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Egils Ginters
730. Inga Kruste Kaspars Plotka
731. Jitesh Jayeshkumar Shashtri International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jeļena Pečerska
732. Maulik Labhubhai Golakiya International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ivo Vaicis
733. Sabīne Strauta Uldis Kamols
734. Emīls Zinkēvičs Inesa Bušovska
735. Inga Žuravļova 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Alla Starčenko
736. Marta Ābelīte Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
737. Karina Boikova 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
738. Jūlija Skrebeca 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
739. Niklāvs Kālbergs Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Matīss Eriņš
740. Kārlis Kaminskis Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
741. Ben Philip Panicker - International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ivo Vaicis
742. Linda Dita Ābola Uldis Kamols
743. Tatjana Rage Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
744. Viktorija Morozova 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ieva Andersone
745. Annija Safranoviča Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
746. Ivo Lukašs Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
747. Vadims Kuznecovs Dmitrijs Stepanovs
748. Christin Varghese International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Konstantins Kozlovskis
749. Dmitrijs Jezerskis 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Alla Starčenko
750. Kirils Kozeļcevs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
751. Elgars Bičevskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
752. Daniel Jebamony International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dmitrijs Rusovs
753. Eduards Ļucāns Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
754. Edmunds Miķelsons Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Aleksandrs Sisojevs
755. Amr Samy Abdelfattah Ibrahim Elkenawy International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ingars Steiks
756. Beatrise Grinberga Riga Technical University Liepāja Study and Science Centre Uldis Kamols
757. Kristaps Slicis 02063 External and Part-Time Studies Department Ēriks Vonda
758. Suresh Varma Kanumuri International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ivo Vaicis
759. Vladimirs Tihans Dmitrijs Rusovs
760. Ruslans Dimitrijevs Nataļja Kazaka
761. Guntis Vindēls 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
762. Andra Marta Babre Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
763. Anna Korotkova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
764. Venkatesh Battula - International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Edgars Pudzis
765. Sirisha Surapaneni International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Egils Ginters
766. Kristaps-Jānis Dambenieks Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
767. Jānis Zirnis Oskars Liniņš
768. Anna Peškova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
769. Lolita Sekace Institute of Business Engineering and Management Viktorija Babiča
770. Vikas Gupta International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ivo Vaicis
771. Nissy Satyanand Raj Bathina International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Juris Kalinka
772. Olga Broliša Fjodors Mihailovs
773. Auda Fjodorova Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
774. Yan Ma International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vladimirs Šatrevičs
775. Arīna Mušinska 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Artūrs Braučs
776. Annija Skrodele 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
777. Aleksandrs Janočkins Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
778. Kristiāns Laganovskis 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Dmitrijs Solovjovs
779. Elīna Loseva Tatjana Hramova
780. Naga Suresh Varma Uppalapati International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Juris Kalinka
781. Alin Josias Thattil International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Juris Kalinka
782. Jeļizaveta Bikovska Hermanis Sorokins
783. Ksenija Ļohina Andrejs Matvejevs
784. Brijula Tammineedi - International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
785. Jekaterina Petrova Oksana Pavļenko
786. Linda Ārende Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
787. Sintija Adata Jānis Mazais
788. Thiwanka Salinda Bandara Imbulmalgama Chandrasekara Mudiyanselage International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dmitrijs Rusovs
789. Artūrs Baikovs Gunārs Upītis
790. Gaļina Podgaiska Mihails Gorobecs
791. Sarisa Rienthong International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Inga Eriņa
792. Armands Melnis Juris Kreicbergs
793. Emīls Gulbis Faculty of Architecture Renāte Čaupale
794. Rihards Repels 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
795. Emīls Zaščerinskis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
796. Andris Štefenbergs Jānis Rudzītis
797. Bruno Berkins 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
798. Poļina Martinova Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
799. Lāsma Līga Reisa Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Aleksandrs Sisojevs
800. Liene Birša Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Valdovska
801. Elīza Kļaviņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Valdovska
802. Farrukhbek Iminov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Edvards Gabarajevs
803. Khamidulla Vokhobov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Zane Seņko
804. Akshay Salonia International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ivo Vaicis
805. Ance Žubēre 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Alla Starčenko
806. Rita Livčāne Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
807. Valērija Markeviča Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
808. Lita Āboliņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
809. Marks Bogdanovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
810. Harish Tanikonda International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vitālijs Beresņevičs
811. Arturs Beļajevs Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Andrejs Kalniņš
812. Sagarkumar Mukeshbhai Kanani International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ivars Raņķis
813. Līvija Šivare Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
814. Guntis Mosāns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
815. Jānis Amoliņš 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
816. Ilva Krave 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
817. Agris Laicāns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
818. Jūlija Anna Lisaja 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
819. Annija Marta Kučinska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
820. Sintija Pūliņa Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
821. Jana Tarvida 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Uldis Kamols
822. Loreta Dzjadzina Jānis Eiduks
823. Uģis Skrebelis 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
824. Parijatham Shashank Rapol International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vitālijs Beresņevičs
825. Edvards Valdmanis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
826. Azizbek Uktamjonov International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Aleksandrs Januševskis
827. Nageswara Rao Jonnala International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Andrejs Krasņikovs
828. Vishal Rana - International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Oļegs Jakovļevs
829. Vladislav Tsoy International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ilmārs Ozoliņš
830. Prakash Bharatbhai Patoliya International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dmitrijs Rusovs
831. Shuo Kang International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dmitrijs Rusovs
832. Garvikkumar Rakeshkumar Thakar International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dmitrijs Rusovs
833. Mohana Varma Marottikal Shoban Babu International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vladimirs Šatrevičs
834. Jana Āboliņa 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Gunita Sudāre
835. Sendijs Krūmiņš Riga Technical University Ventspils Study and Science Centre Inga Zicmane
836. Ina Vutāne-Oliņa 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Kristaps Eklons
837. Betija Bondare Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
838. Pēteris Lanka 12100 Institute of Information Technology Krišjānis Pinka
839. Luīze Gribuste Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
840. Vitālijs Topčijevs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Pāvels Osipovs
841. Vsevolods Guļajevs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
842. Lokesh Venugopal International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dmitrijs Pikuļins
843. Liene Vilcāne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
844. Krista Kristiāna Briņķe Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
845. Karina Vasiļevska Nataļja Budkina
846. Rihards Bulmeisters Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
847. Olga Sauja Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
848. Daniel Semenovskiy 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
849. Liāna Vetrinska 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
850. Meldra Taube 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Gorbunova
851. Gilvin Paul International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Irina Voronova
852. Sabīne Žilde Vita Šakele
853. Aleksandrs Sergijevičs Jānis Eiduks
854. Uldis Freiverts Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
855. Ieva Daniševska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
856. Aleksejs Kirillovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Andrejs Krauklis
857. Aleksejs Deņisovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
858. Renats Mašarovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Māris Ziemelis
859. Dagnija Brante Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
860. Toms Širovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
861. Ram Mohan Reddy Lebaku International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Sabīne Upnere
862. Kristiāna Mataite Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
863. Anna Luīze Blodone 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
864. Vimukthi Chiranjeev Edirisinghe International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dmitrijs Rusovs
865. Yash Dilipbhai Patel International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Sigurds Jaundālders
866. Shahboz Ghaniev International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ērika Nazaruka
867. Gowtham Edara International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ilmārs Vīksne
868. Vidyasagar Nakka International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Dmitrijs Rusovs
869. Edgars Bergs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
870. Ilvija Smirnova 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Matīss Šmitiņš
871. Solvita Bernande Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
872. Prashanth Yarapa Reddy International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jānis Vība
873. Suraj Chandrakant Bhosle International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ivo Vaicis
874. Raviteja Narisetty International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Aleksandrs Januševskis
875. Beāte Bērziņa Jānis Kuškins
876. Diāna Podniece Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
877. Roberts Beņķis 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Viktors Jeralovičs
878. Vikram Reddy Pailla International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Jurģis Poriņš
879. Stefans Vilciņš Gundars Zalcmanis
880. Bharanidharan Sundaramoorthy International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ivo Vaicis
881. Meera Kumar Shaik International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
882. Iveta Visocka Mareks Mezītis
883. Milan Pravinbhai Dholakiya International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Olga Kononova
884. Aleksejs Petuhovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
885. Viesturs Dejus 02063 External and Part-Time Studies Department Māris Kaļinka
886. Linda Tiltiņa Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
887. Brahmendra Kumar Donta International Cooperation and Foreign Students Department Ivars Raņķis
888. Barba Ilva Cimdiņa Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
889. Rihards Skrīvelis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta
890. Vladimirs Anufrijevs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
891. Sandra Janovska Gaida Petere
892. Beāte Tama Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
893. Aivis Mežals 12100 Institute of Information Technology Irīna Šitova
894. Gints Krastiņš 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jurijs Ļebedevs
895. Vitālijs Kudrjavcevs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
896. Margarita Saņkova Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
897. Santa Ruzgas Kaspars Plotka
898. Madara Rieksta Aleksandrs Soročins
899. Arnijs Brolišs Nataļja Ivaškovska
900. Alise Elksne Kaspars Plotka
901. Tīna Ratniece Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
902. Roberts Reinis Šļaukstiņš Anita Straujuma
903. Rūta Saldābola Anita Straujuma