Graduate papers
  
# Title in original language Department Scientific advisor
1. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
2. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jan Rusz
3. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
4. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Stāmure
5. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Viesturs
6. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Vanags
7. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
8. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
9. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
10. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
11. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
12. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Uldis Lencis
13. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Kaļinka
14. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Deniss Stepins
15. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
16. Institute of Power Engineering Tatjana Lomane
17. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Kaļinka
18. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ivars Ščerbickis
19. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
20. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kristīna Tihomirova
21. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
22. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
23. Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
24. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Gaļina Stankeviča
25. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Andris Krūmiņš
26. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Nadežda Kuņicina
27. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
28. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
29. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
30. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
31. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Ketners
32. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Agnese Grosa
33. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
34. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
35. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Millers
36. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
37. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Lapiņa
38. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ziedonis Lazda
39. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
40. Institute of Power Engineering Elena Ketnere
41. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
42. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
43. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
44. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Svetlana Mjakuškina
45. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Kaļinka
46. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Andris Zabrauskis
47. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Kaļinka
48. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
49. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kristīna Tihomirova
50. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
51. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
52. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
53. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
54. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
55. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
56. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ints Lukss
57. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
58. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nadežda Semjonova
59. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Maija Kavosa
60. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
61. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Līga Gaile
62. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
63. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
64. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Konstantins Didenko
65. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Laura Celmiņa
66. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
67. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Zane Rostoka
68. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
69. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
70. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
71. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
72. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
73. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Lana Migla
74. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kaspars Bondars
75. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Dmitrijs Pikuļins
76. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Mihails Pudžs
77. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jurģis Zemītis
78. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
79. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Arturs Lešinskis
80. Institute of Power Engineering Anta Baķe
81. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
82. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
83. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Valters Kaže
84. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
85. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
86. Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
87. Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
88. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
89. Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
90. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
91. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Zvirgzds
92. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nadežda Semjonova
93. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Lana Migla
94. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Lana Migla
95. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Anna Litviņenko
96. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Dmitrijs Pikuļins
97. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Svetlana Mjakuškina
98. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Oļegs Tetervenoks
99. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Guntars Balodis
100. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
101. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
102. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
103. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andersone Ieva
104. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
105. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
106. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
107. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Laura Celmiņa
108. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
109. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
110. Institute of Power Engineering Anatolijs Mahņitko
111. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Zvirgzds
112. Institute of Power Engineering Ivars Alksnis
113. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Maira Sapata
114. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Degtjarjova
115. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Anita Straujuma
116. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Degtjarjova
117. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Mg.oec., Laila Keisele
118. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Pildavs
119. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Šinka
120. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Maija Kavosa
121. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
122. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
123. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Kaļinka
124. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
125. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sanita Rubene
126. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andris Balodis
127. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Pildavs
128. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Baiba Drēgere-Vaivode
129. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Lapiņa
130. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
131. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
132. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Normunds Tirāns
133. Institute of Power Engineering Tatjana Lomane
134. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
135. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Kaļinka
136. Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Guseva
137. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
138. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
139. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
140. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
141. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
142. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
143. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
144. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Videvuds-Ārijs Lapsa
145. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
146. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Deniss Stepins
147. Institute of Power Engineering Arvīds Kanbergs
148. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
149. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andersone Ieva
150. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Balabka
151. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Marta Zemīte
152. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
153. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Guntars Dziļums
154. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
155. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
156. Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Berjozkina
157. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
158. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
159. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
160. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sandis Dejus
161. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Romāns Neilands
162. Kristīne Carjova
163. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Jānis Semeņako
164. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Atis Zariņš
165. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
166. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Deniss Stepins
167. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Daugule
168. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
169. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Laura Celmiņa
170. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
171. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Pildavs
172. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
173. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Langenfelde
174. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
175. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
176. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
177. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sandra Zelča
178. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
179. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Reinfelde Sandra
180. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
181. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
182. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
183. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sandis Dejus
184. Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Guseva
185. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ināra Laube
186. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Šinka
187. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
188. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
189. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
190. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sanita Rubene
191. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Mg.oec., Guna Eglīte
192. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Anita Straujuma
193. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Anita Straujuma
194. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Daugule
195. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
196. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgēnijs Kučkovskis
197. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
198. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
199. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
200. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
201. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Baiba Drēgere-Vaivode
202. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Vanags
203. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aija Medne
204. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
205. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
206. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sandra Reinfelde
207. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Maija Kavosa
208. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Olita Metuma
209. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
210. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
211. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Kaļinka
212. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Zajacs
213. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Lana Migla
214. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Līga Gaile
215. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Nadežda Kuņicina
216. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Kaļinka
217. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Caune
218. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ervīns Butkevičs
219. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
220. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ervīns Butkevičs
221. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Videvuds-Ārijs Lapsa
222. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
223. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
224. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
225. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
226. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
227. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
228. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Inese Upīte
229. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Anita Straujuma
230. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
231. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
232. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kristīna Tihomirova
233. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
234. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Deniss Stepins
235. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Kaļinka
236. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
237. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
238. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Krišs Osmanis
239. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Krišs Osmanis
240. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Kaļinka
241. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
242. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
243. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
244. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
245. Institute of Power Engineering Elena Ketnere
246. Institute of Power Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
247. Institute of Power Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
248. Institute of Power Engineering Igors Semjonovs
249. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
250. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
251. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
252. Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
253. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Tālis Juhna
254. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sandis Dejus
255. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Andris Zabrauskis
256. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
257. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
258. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
259. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
260. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Nadežda Kuņicina
261. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
262. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Laura Celmiņa
263. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
264. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
265. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
266. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
267. Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
268. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Gaļina Stankeviča
269. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Gulbis
270. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Šatrevičs Vladimirs
271. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Ketners
272. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
273. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
274. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Lapiņa
275. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Langenfelde
276. Institute of Power Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
277. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Armands Auziņš
278. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
279. Institute of Power Engineering Guntars Vempers
280. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Potapovs
281. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
282. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
283. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Normunds Rudzītis
284. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
285. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Renāte Cāne
286. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
287. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
288. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Dmitrijs Solovjovs
289. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
290. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
291. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
292. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
293. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Alla Starčenko
294. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
295. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
296. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
297. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Liāna Supe
298. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
299. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
300. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
301. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Līga Jankova
302. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
303. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Valērijs Skribans
304. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
305. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
306. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
307. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
308. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nadīna Moroza
309. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Rozentāle
310. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
311. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
312. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Dans Bērtulis
313. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Justīna Hudenko
314. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
315. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
316. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
317. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Edgars Rantiņš
318. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
319. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
320. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ivars Pucens
321. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
322. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
323. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
324. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
325. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
326. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
327. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
328. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
329. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
330. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
331. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rinalds Pļavnieks
332. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Atis Zariņš
333. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
334. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering R. Īzaks
335. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
336. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Atis Zariņš
337. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
338. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Atis Zariņš
339. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering J.Smirnovs
340. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
341. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
342. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
343. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
344. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
345. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Atis Zariņš
346. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Antons Patļins
347. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ilze Rozentāle
348. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
349. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
350. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ivars Pucens
351. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
352. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
353. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ziedonis Lazda
354. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management I.Jevinga
355. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Vadims Žuravļovs
356. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
357. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management I.Jevinga
358. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Bidzāns
359. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ēriks Kļaviņš
360. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
361. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Tams
362. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
363. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
364. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
365. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Atis Zariņš
366. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
367. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
368. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
369. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
370. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
371. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
372. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
373. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Gusts Linkevičs
374. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
375. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics R.Cāne
376. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
377. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering A. Paeglītis
378. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
379. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
380. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
381. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
382. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Atis Zariņš
383. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
384. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
385. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
386. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Atis Zariņš
387. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management M.Jurušs
388. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
389. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
390. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Ēriks Niedrītis
391. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vaira Gromule
392. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Justīna Hudenko
393. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
394. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
395. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
396. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Valentīna Andrējeva
397. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
398. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
399. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
400. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
401. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
402. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Zane Rostoka
403. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management I.Jevinga
404. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
405. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
406. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kaspars Plotka
407. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
408. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sanita Dzene
409. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andželika Vilks
410. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
411. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
412. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
413. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Taivo Hanzens
414. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
415. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
416. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vaira Gromule
417. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Justīna Hudenko
418. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
419. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Dzintra Amerika
420. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
421. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
422. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Ēriks Niedrītis
423. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Zane Rostoka
424. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sanita Dzene
425. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management V.Gromule
426. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
427. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
428. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Dmitrijs Solovjovs
429. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
430. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Marika Krauja
431. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andrejs Valbahs
432. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andrejs Valbahs
433. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
434. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
435. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
436. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
437. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
438. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andrejs Valbahs
439. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
440. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Gunārs Zambars
441. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andrejs Valbahs
442. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management A.Čevers
443. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
444. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
445. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
446. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
447. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
448. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
449. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
450. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Santa Sietniece
451. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Justīna Hudenko
452. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Justīna Hudenko
453. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
454. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Ēriks Niedrītis
455. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
456. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sandra Kārkliņa - Ādmine
457. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
458. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vaira Gromule
459. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kaspars Plotka
460. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sandra Kārkliņa - Ādmine
461. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
462. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
463. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
464. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andrejs Valbahs
465. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
466. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
467. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
468. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
469. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vaira Gromule
470. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Justīna Hudenko
471. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
472. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
473. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vaira Gromule
474. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vaira Gromule
475. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Justīna Hudenko
476. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vaira Gromule
477. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Justīna Hudenko
478. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
479. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
480. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management A.Gulbis
481. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
482. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andželika Vilks
483. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
484. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Valentīna Andrējeva
485. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
486. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management A.Gulbis
487. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
488. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management N.Rudzītis
489. 01B00 Riga Business School Randevs Nisanka Diass
490. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
491. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
492. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
493. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Mārtiņš Lielkalns
494. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
495. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
496. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vaira Gromule
497. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Valentīna Andrējeva
498. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
499. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Ēriks Niedrītis
500. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
501. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
502. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
503. Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Kreilis
504. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Matvejevs
505. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
506. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Borščevskis
507. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Rusovs
508. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kaspars Burbeckis
509. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pāvels Rusakovs
510. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Sandra Levāne
511. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Inga Dāboliņa
512. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Vitālijs Rjabovs
513. Telemātikas un transporta elektronisko sistēmu katedra Elans Grabs
514. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Vitālijs Rjabovs
515. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ģirts Ivanovs
516. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
517. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Rusovs
518. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Zane Rostoka
519. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jurijs Čižovs
520. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Survilo
521. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Survilo
522. Ali Arshad
523. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Egons Lavendelis
524. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
525. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
526. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
527. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
528. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Valdis Ziemelis
529. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Mukharbiy Banov
530. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jegors Fjodorovs
531. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Januševskis
532. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
533. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ivars Raņķis
534. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
535. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
536. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Ruta Švinka
537. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
538. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
539. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mārīte Kirikova
540. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
541. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Gundars Alksnis
542. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Kaspars Auzarējs-Auzers
543. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mihails Gorobecs
544. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksejs Kataševs
545. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
546. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
547. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Ēriks Kļaviņš
548. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Valentīna Urbāne
549. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
550. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
551. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bartušauskis
552. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Grabis
553. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
554. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Ērika Bizdēna
555. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
556. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
557. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Kristīna Bērziņa
558. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pāvels Rusakovs
559. Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
560. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Inese Kočote
561. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
562. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Olga Krutikova
563. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Artjoms Supoņenkovs
564. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
565. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Inese Ziemele
566. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
567. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
568. Telemātikas un transporta elektronisko sistēmu katedra Viktors Jeralovičs
569. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
570. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
571. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
572. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Konstantins Didenko
573. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Jēkabsons
574. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mg. sc. ing. Jānis Pekša
575. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
576. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Beresņevičs
577. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ilmārs Ozoliņš
578. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Gunta Zommere
579. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
580. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Beresņevičs
581. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Andris Priževaitis
582. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Igors Uteševs
583. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Vitālijs Boļšakovs
584. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Potapovs
585. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Romānovs
586. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Artis Kromanis
587. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Natālija Mozga
588. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Ļitvinovs
589. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Hermanis Sorokins
590. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jurijs Dehtjars
591. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
592. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
593. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Arnis Lektauers
594. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jurijs Dehtjars
595. Māris Gailis
596. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mihails Gorobecs
597. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Alīna Stafecka
598. Pāvels Stankēvičs
599. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
600. Viktors Feofanovs
601. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ēriks Ozoliņš
602. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Vitālijs Boļšakovs
603. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
604. Valentīns Popovs
605. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
606. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Eva Lapkovska
607. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sigurds Jaundālders
608. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Inese Ziemele
609. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
610. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Beresņevičs
611. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
612. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Valdis Pavļukevičs
613. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aloizs Lešinskis
614. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
615. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Zaķis
616. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Deniss Brodņevs
617. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Gaļina Terļecka
618. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Gints Jēkabsons
619. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Geipele
620. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
621. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Reinis Ozoliņš
622. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
623. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sigurds Jaundālders
624. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
625. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Inese Poļaka
626. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
627. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Gaļina Merkurjeva
628. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
629. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Cimdiņš
630. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
631. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Rūta Pirta
632. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Henrihs Gorskis
633. 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
634. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
635. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jūlija Golosova
636. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Egils Ginters
637. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Beresņevičs
638. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pāvels Rusakovs
639. Mihails Gorobecs
640. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kaspars Plotka
641. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ilmārs Ozoliņš
642. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Januševskis
643. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
644. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering B.Gaujēna
645. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
646. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Geipele
647. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
648. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering K.Kostjukovs
649. Māris Hauka
650. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ņikita Kočanovs
651. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Dmitrijs Karpovs
652. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
653. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ģirts Zariņš
654. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pāvels Rusakovs
655. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Beresņevičs
656. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Anna Borisova
657. Viktors Ivanovs
658. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
659. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
660. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Olga Kononova
661. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vladimirs Gonca
662. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nataļja Lāce
663. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Armands Šenfelds
664. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vineta Zemīte
665. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Artis Kromanis
666. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
667. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
668. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
669. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
670. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rolands Parts
671. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jana Bikovska
672. Māris Hauka
673. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vunders Zitāns
674. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Hauka
675. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Viesturs Bražis
676. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Artis Kromanis
677. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
678. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bartušauskis
679. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
680. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guna Bazone
681. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
682. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Ieviņš
683. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Ieviņš
684. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Valentīna Urbāne
685. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
686. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
687. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
688. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Valentīna Urbāne
689. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Maija Šenfelde
690. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Tērauda
691. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Tērauda
692. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Tērauda
693. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Ieviņš
694. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
695. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
696. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
697. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guna Ciemleja
698. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
699. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
700. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Henrihs Gorskis
701. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Sergejs Paršutins
702. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Arnis Kiršners
703. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Artjoms Supoņenkovs
704. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Sergejs Paršutins
705. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Sergejs Paršutins
706. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Natālija Prokofjeva
707. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Natālija Prokofjeva
708. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Larisa Zaiceva
709. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Aleksejs Jurenoks
710. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mārīte Kirikova
711. Sergejs Bratarčuks
712. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Grabis
713. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Egons Lavendelis
714. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Sandra Treija
715. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Geipele
716. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Geipele
717. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Agate Eniņa
718. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Puķīte
719. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Viesturs
720. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Ieva Miķelsone
721. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Raja Kočanova
722. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
723. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vladimirs Šestakovs
724. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Henrihs Gorskis
725. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
726. Mihails Gorobecs
727. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Anna Borisova
728. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Rusovs
729. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
730. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
731. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Spīgulis
732. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
733. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
734. Aloizs Lešinskis
735. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
736. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mārīte Kirikova
737. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
738. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jurijs Dehtjars
739. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guna Ciemleja
740. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
741. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Rusovs
742. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
743. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Egils Ginters
744. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
745. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
746. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy I.Steiks
747. Gundars Zalcmanis
748. Pāvels Gavrilovs
749. J.Kreicbergs
750. Guntis Strautmanis
751. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pāvels Rusakovs
752. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ņikita Kočanovs
753. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Gints Jēkabsons
754. Ēriks Vonda
755. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Grundspeņķis
756. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
757. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
758. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mārīte Kirikova
759. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mārīte Kirikova
760. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Raimundas Matulevičius
761. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guntars Laukazīle
762. Iļja Korago
763. Mareks Mezītis
764. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
765. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Viesturs Bražis
766. Nataļja Ivaškovska
767. Jeļena Stepanova
768. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
769. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
770. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Rusovs
771. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jurijs Čižovs
772. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Agris Ņikitenko
773. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Agris Ņikitenko
774. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Inese Poļaka
775. Ali Arshad
776. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ilmārs Ozoliņš
777. Māris Gailis
778. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Marts Švēde
779. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Edgars Bondars
780. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Puķīte
781. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
782. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Laimdota Šnīdere
783. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Fedotova
784. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Geipele
785. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Geipele
786. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Puķīte
787. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Armands Auziņš
788. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Armands Auziņš
789. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Antra Kundziņa
790. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Viktors Ajevskis
791. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Matvejevs
792. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
793. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
794. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
795. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Oksana Pavļenko
796. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Edgars Bondars
797. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Baiba Pļaviņa
798. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Romāns Andrijauskas
799. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
800. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sandra Jansone
801. Viktors Feofanovs
802. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksejs Kataševs
803. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksejs Kataševs
804. Sergejs Bratarčuks
805. Margarita Urbaha
806. Aloizs Lešinskis
807. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Fedotova
808. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Pošeiko
809. Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
810. Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
811. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
812. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Linkevičs
813. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Viesturs Bražis
814. Viktors Feofanovs
815. Māris Gailis
816. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Natālija Prokofjeva
817. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
818. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
819. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
820. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
821. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
822. Jānis Rudzītis
823. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Deniss Stepins
824. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Viesturs Bražis
825. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Svetlana Jurenoka
826. Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
827. Mihails Gorobecs
828. Ēriks Vonda
829. Iļja Korago
830. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Māra Pudāne
831. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Māra Pudāne
832. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Sintija Petroviča
833. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Egons Lavendelis
834. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
835. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Survilo
836. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Amoliņa
837. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inese Vilcāne
838. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inese Vilcāne
839. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
840. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aldis Greķis
841. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
842. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
843. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
844. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
845. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
846. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Toms Kusiņš
847. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
848. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inesa Bušovska
849. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nataļja Lāce
850. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Aleksejs Jurenoks
851. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
852. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Daina Kalniņa
853. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Agnese Stunda-Zujeva
854. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Hermanis Sorokins
855. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Deniss Stepins
856. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ingars Steiks
857. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering V.Haritonovs
858. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vineta Zemīte
859. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aldis Balodis
860. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sergejs Kuzņecovs
861. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vladimirs Šestakovs
862. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
863. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sabīne Upnere
864. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Uģis Bratuškins
865. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Ieva Miķelsone
866. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Edgars Bondars
867. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Baiba Lukaševiča
868. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Larisa Iļinska
869. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Olita Medne
870. Margarita Urbaha
871. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Kalvāns
872. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Rusovs
873. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
874. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Viktors Ajevskis
875. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kampars
876. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
877. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Henrihs Gorskis
878. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Vita Šakele
879. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy A.Pumpurs
880. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Linkevičs
881. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Zaķis
882. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Pēteris Šķēls
883. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Jānis Kalniņš
884. Mihails Gorobecs
885. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Inese Poļaka
886. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Balabka
887. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Viktors Ajevskis
888. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
889. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
890. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Hauka
891. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Lauma Jokste
892. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sigurds Jaundālders
893. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
894. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Ilze Gūtmane
895. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Balabka
896. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Marina Romanova
897. Jānis Rudzītis
898. Oksana Iščuka
899. Viktors Ivanovs
900. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nadežda Semjonova
901. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Rusovs
902. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
903. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ņikita Kočanovs
904. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mihails Gorobecs
905. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Atis Zariņš
906. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Alisa Koroļova
907. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Markus
908. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Inese Ziemele
909. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Maija Šenfelde
910. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
911. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Mārīte Kirikova
912. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Januševskis
913. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
914. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Sintija Petroviča
915. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
916. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Alisa Koroļova
917. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Vitālijs Boļšakovs
918. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jelena Pečerska
919. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Igors Smirnovs
920. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Anita Antenišķe
921. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kaspars Plotka
922. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Irīna Boiko
923. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sabīne Upnere
924. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Dace Kalvāne
925. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jelena Pečerska
926. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jelena Pečerska
927. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
928. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Renāte Strazdiņa
929. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Eiduks
930. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Gundars Alksnis
931. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Lauma Jokste
932. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
933. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Artis Kromanis
934. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Svetlana Jurenoka
935. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Egons Lavendelis
936. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Alla Anohina-Naumeca
937. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Pekša
938. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
939. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Inese Upīte
940. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
941. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
942. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
943. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Vanags
944. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nadežda Koleda
945. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sigurds Jaundālders
946. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
947. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Aleksejs Jurenoks
948. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Aleksejs Jurenoks
949. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jūlija Bistrova
950. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
951. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
952. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
953. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
954. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
955. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
956. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
957. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nadežda Semjonova
958. Māris Gailis
959. Viktors Ivanovs
960. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Nadežda Kuņicina
961. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Raja Kočanova
962. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Viesturs
963. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
964. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ervīns Butkevičs
965. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
966. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Baiba Pļaviņa
967. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ansis Avotiņš
968. 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
969. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Dace Kalvāne
970. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Marina Platonova
971. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
972. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
973. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
974. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
975. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inesa Bušovska
976. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inesa Bušovska
977. Jeļena Stepanova
978. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Lauznis
979. Viktors Feofanovs
980. Kristīne Carjova
981. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
982. Institute of Power Engineering Aldis Lojāns
983. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
984. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
985. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Sandra Treija
986. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Ločs
987. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Edgars Bondars
988. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Kaņeps
989. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Mārtiņš Baltmanis
990. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
991. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Edgars Kovals
992. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Inese Poļaka
993. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Gunta Zommere
994. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kaspars Plotka
995. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jurijs Dehtjars
996. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Sergejs Paršutins
997. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
998. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
999. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Matvejevs
1000. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1001. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
1002. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Uģis Bratuškins
1003. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pāvels Rusakovs
1004. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Katrina Boločko
1005. Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
1006. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Dzintars Cvilikovskis
1007. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1008. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
1009. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
1010. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pāvels Rusakovs
1011. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pāvels Rusakovs
1012. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Ieviņš
1013. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Raja Kočanova
1014. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Raja Kočanova
1015. Gundars Zalcmanis
1016. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1017. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Olga Kononova
1018. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
1019. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Marts Švēde
1020. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1021. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Grundspeņķis
1022. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Oļegs Jakovļevs
1023. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Inga Dāboliņa
1024. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Marina Platonova
1025. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1026. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Aleksejs Jurenoks
1027. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1028. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Sandra Treija
1029. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
1030. 01B00 Riga Business School Raivis Lucijanovs
1031. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1032. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sigurds Jaundālders
1033. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Guntis Grabovskis
1034. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Lungevičs
1035. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1036. Ēriks Vonda
1037. Mareks Mezītis
1038. Fjodors Mihailovs
1039. Aloizs Lešinskis
1040. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1041. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Vanags
1042. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Aleksejs Jurenoks
1043. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kaspars Plotka
1044. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
1045. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Natālija Prokofjeva
1046. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ivo Vaicis
1047. Institute of Power Engineering Elena Ketnere
1048. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Larisa Iļinska
1049. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Fedotova
1050. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Egons Bērziņš
1051. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Mārtiņš Upītis
1052. Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
1053. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
1054. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jurijs Grizāns
1055. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Mazais
1056. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Mazais
1057. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
1058. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Grabis
1059. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
1060. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
1061. 01B00 Riga Business School I.Jākobsone
1062. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ģirts Zariņš
1063. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Natālija Prokofjeva
1064. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Edgars Pudzis
1065. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
1066. Jānis Rudzītis
1067. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Ulmanis
1068. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Survilo
1069. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Maija Šenfelde
1070. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Ziemelis
1071. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Remigijs Počs
1072. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kārlis Briņķis Dr.sc.ing.
1073. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ieva Markoviča
1074. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1075. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1076. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Kaminskis
1077. Viktors Feofanovs
1078. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1079. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1080. Viktors Feofanovs
1081. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1082. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Jānis Krastiņš
1083. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Jānis Krastiņš
1084. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1085. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Natālija Prokofjeva
1086. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1087. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Dana Beļakova
1088. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Natālija Mozga
1089. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ivo Vaicis
1090. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Oksana Ivanova
1091. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Larisa Iļinska
1092. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ludmila Aleksejeva
1093. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ludmila Aleksejeva
1094. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1095. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Valerijs Muhins
1096. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Pavelko
1097. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1098. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1099. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1100. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1101. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Ilze Gūtmane
1102. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Gusts Linkevičs
1103. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ivars Raņķis
1104. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Sandra Treija
1105. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1106. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Romānovs
1107. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Inga Dāboliņa
1108. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1109. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Solvita Bērziša
1110. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Remigijs Počs
1111. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Normunds Kante
1112. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Aleksejs Jurenoks
1113. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Gaļina Merkurjeva
1114. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inna Juhņeviča
1115. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aldis Balodis
1116. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
1117. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1118. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ivo Vaicis
1119. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sigurds Jaundālders
1120. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
1121. Mihails Gorobecs
1122. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
1123. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Romānovs
1124. Mareks Mezītis
1125. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1126. Aleksandrs Urbahs
1127. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Antons Patļins
1128. Pāvels Gavrilovs
1129. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
1130. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1131. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1132. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
1133. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Dana Beļakova
1134. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Natālija Prokofjeva
1135. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mihails Gorobecs
1136. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mg. sc. ing. Artūrs Blese
1137. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Artūrs Bartusevičs
1138. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1139. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vladislavs Minkevičs
1140. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ilze Andersone
1141. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Anastasija Špakova
1142. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jolanta Goldšteine
1143. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Larisa Iļinska
1144. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1145. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
1146. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1147. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1148. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1149. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1150. Telemātikas un transporta elektronisko sistēmu katedra Nikolajs Bogdanovs
1151. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Agnese Stunda-Zujeva
1152. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Nataļja Budkina
1153. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1154. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Grabis
1155. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Agris Ņikitenko
1156. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
1157. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Uģis Briedis
1158. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jurijs Čižovs
1159. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mg. s. ing. Baiba Blumberga
1160. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Oksana Ivanova
1161. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Grabis
1162. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Grabis
1163. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Egils Liepiņš
1164. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
1165. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Matīss Stunda
1166. Institute of Power Engineering Renāta Varfolomejeva
1167. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1168. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guna Ciemleja
1169. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
1170. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Anatolijs Borodiņecs
1171. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Maija Šenfelde
1172. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nataļja Lāce
1173. Emma Šidlovska
1174. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
1175. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Oskars Liniņš
1176. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1177. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1178. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Pekša
1179. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Anastasija Špakova
1180. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Gunta Zommere
1181. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Valdis Dzērve
1182. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Ļitvinovs
1183. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1184. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Oskars Grīgs
1185. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Andris Priževaitis
1186. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1187. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1188. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Klinta Vilcāne
1189. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andris Molotanovs
1190. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jeļena Malahova
1191. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Aleksejs Jurenoks
1192. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Oksana Ņikiforova
1193. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mārīte Kirikova
1194. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kampars
1195. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guntars Bāliņš
1196. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1197. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Alīna Stafecka
1198. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dace Grauda
1199. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pāvels Rusakovs
1200. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Eiduks
1201. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Gundars Alksnis
1202. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Gundars Alksnis
1203. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Marina Romanova
1204. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Balabka
1205. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Uka
1206. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1207. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Kaņeps
1208. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1209. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
1210. Institute of Design Technologies Silvija Kukle
1211. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Sandra Treija
1212. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
1213. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Marina Uhanova
1214. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Jānis Kampars
1215. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Oksana Ņikiforova
1216. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Agris Ņikitenko
1217. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Buiķis
1218. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Egons Bērziņš
1219. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1220. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Agnese Nagle
1221. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Andris Priževaitis
1222. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mārtiņš Bonders
1223. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Veliks
1224. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Kārlis Laiviņš
1225. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jolanta Goldšteine
1226. Juris Kreicbergs
1227. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1228. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Laura Celmiņa
1229. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Laura Celmiņa
1230. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Edgars Kovals
1231. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
1232. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aldis Balodis
1233. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Edgars Bondars
1234. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Grabis
1235. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Vība
1236. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Marts Švēde
1237. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jurijs Čižovs
1238. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1239. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
1240. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nataļja Lāce
1241. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jegors Fjodorovs
1242. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
1243. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1244. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
1245. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Pokromoviča
1246. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aleksandra Mihņenoka
1247. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Sandra Treija
1248. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Natālija Prokofjeva
1249. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Solvita Bērziša
1250. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ilze Andersone
1251. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1252. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Viesturs
1253. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Geipele
1254. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Fedotova
1255. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Mstislavs Zubkovs
1256. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Stāmure
1257. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
1258. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ivars Bekmanis
1259. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1260. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Valdovska
1261. Aleksejs Kataševs
1262. Nataļja Ivaškovska
1263. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Viktors Gutakovskis
1264. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andris Ozols
1265. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
1266. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1267. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Judrupa
1268. Konstantins Savkovs
1269. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guna Ciemleja
1270. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Lauznis
1271. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Arnis Lektauers
1272. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Arnis Lektauers
1273. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1274. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ainārs Auziņš
1275. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Egils Cēders
1276. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Larisa Iļinska
1277. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Oksana Ivanova
1278. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Kristīna Bērziņa
1279. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1280. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jolanta Goldšteine
1281. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Artis Kromanis
1282. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Ieva Miķelsone
1283. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Dace Kalvāne
1284. Jūlija Freimane
1285. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1286. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1287. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1288. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Varis Karitāns
1289. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aldis Balodis
1290. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1291. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1292. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1293. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Māris Zeltiņš
1294. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1295. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1296. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1297. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1298. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Klinta Vilcāne
1299. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Klinta Vilcāne
1300. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Skaidrīte Reihmane
1301. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Georgijs Kiseļovs
1302. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Kaspars Ozols
1303. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1304. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1305. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
1306. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
1307. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
1308. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ernests Jansons
1309. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Inga Zotova
1310. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mārīte Kirikova
1311. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Tatjana Smirnova
1312. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
1313. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Māris Ziema
1314. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Egils Ginters
1315. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Antons Patļins
1316. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Viktors Gutakovskis
1317. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jurijs Čižovs
1318. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1319. Nataļja Ivaškovska
1320. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Egons Bērziņš
1321. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Liene Grigorjeva
1322. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1323. Nataļja Ivaškovska
1324. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1325. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1326. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1327. Ruslans Muhitovs
1328. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1329. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Puķīte
1330. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Mihails Pudžs
1331. Margarita Urbaha
1332. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1333. Pāvels Gavrilovs
1334. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kaspars Plotka
1335. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
1336. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Survilo
1337. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1338. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1339. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
1340. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Marts Švēde
1341. 01B00 Riga Business School Kārlis Jānis Ātrens
1342. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Inga Dāboliņa
1343. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
1344. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Matvejevs
1345. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Matvejevs
1346. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1347. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1348. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Eleonora Latiševa
1349. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1350. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1351. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1352. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1353. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Zane Rostoka
1354. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Matvejevs
1355. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1356. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
1357. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Eleonora Latiševa
1358. 01B00 Riga Business School Claudio Andres Rivera
1359. Telemātikas un transporta elektronisko sistēmu katedra Valentīns Popovs
1360. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
1361. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
1362. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1363. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ainārs Āboltiņš
1364. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ainārs Āboltiņš
1365. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mārīte Kirikova
1366. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
1367. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Romānovs
1368. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1369. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Arnis Lektauers
1370. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Arnis Lektauers
1371. Māris Gailis
1372. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Kaņeps
1373. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1374. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Puķīte
1375. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jurijs Čižovs
1376. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ivars Raņķis
1377. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Egils Ginters
1378. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Linda Kauškale
1379. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Viesturs Bražis
1380. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Gunta Zommere
1381. Pāvels Gavrilovs
1382. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aldis Balodis
1383. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Hauka
1384. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Armands Šenfelds
1385. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ingars Steiks
1386. Ļubova Kirillova
1387. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1388. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1389. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Remo Merijs-Meri
1390. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jurijs Ozoliņš
1391. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1392. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksejs Kataševs
1393. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aldis Balodis
1394. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksejs Kataševs
1395. Institute of Power Engineering Diāna Žalostība
1396. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mārīte Kirikova
1397. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
1398. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
1399. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Renāte Čaupale
1400. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ivars Raņķis
1401. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ģirts Zariņš
1402. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ņikita Kočanovs
1403. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vunders Zitāns
1404. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Uzulēns
1405. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Gunta Zommere
1406. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Gunita Sudāre
1407. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Oksana Pavļenko
1408. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Matvejevs
1409. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Aleksejs Jurenoks
1410. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1411. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Mihails Pudžs
1412. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Deniss Brodņevs
1413. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Vineta Minkēviča
1414. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1415. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Geipele
1416. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Grabis
1417. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ģirts Zariņš
1418. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Grabis
1419. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
1420. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Oļegs Jakovļevs
1421. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aleksandrs Fedotovs
1422. 01B00 Riga Business School Raivis Lucijanovs
1423. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
1424. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sarmīte Barvika
1425. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1426. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1427. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Hauka
1428. Institute of Power Engineering A.Dolgicers
1429. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Uģis Bratuškins
1430. Jānis Eiduks
1431. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Zane Ābelniece
1432. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Hermanis Sorokins
1433. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aleksandra Mihņenoka
1434. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Agate Eniņa
1435. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1436. Margarita Urbaha
1437. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
1438. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1439. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Baiba Lukaševiča
1440. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1441. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Andris Šutka
1442. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
1443. Māris Gailis
1444. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1445. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Egons Bērziņš
1446. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Aleksejs Jurenoks
1447. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1448. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Matvejevs
1449. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Grabis
1450. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Lungevičs
1451. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Iļja Galkins
1452. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1453. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1454. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inesa Bušovska
1455. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inesa Bušovska
1456. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Aivars Pumpurs
1457. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Geipele
1458. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Anita Finke
1459. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Viesturs
1460. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Geipele
1461. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Edgars Pudzis
1462. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Edgars Pudzis
1463. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Valentīna Urbāne
1464. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Mazais
1465. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Lungevičs
1466. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ingars Steiks
1467. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Andrejs Potapovs
1468. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
1469. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Natālija Mozga
1470. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Inita Rudzīte
1471. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ansis Avotiņš
1472. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Guntis Strautmanis
1473. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Egons Bērziņš
1474. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Marts Švēde
1475. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Konstantins Didenko
1476. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1477. Margarita Urbaha
1478. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Edgars Bondars
1479. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Oskars Krievs
1480. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
1481. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Tērauda
1482. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Oksana Ņikiforova
1483. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering S.Rubene
1484. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering B.Gaujēna
1485. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering S.Rubene
1486. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
1487. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Artis Kromanis
1488. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Alla Anohina-Naumeca
1489. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Verners Straupe
1490. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1491. Aloizs Lešinskis
1492. Igors Smirnovs
1493. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
1494. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Rusovs
1495. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
1496. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Zaķis
1497. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1498. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Matīss Eriņš
1499. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Henrihs Gorskis
1500. 01B00 Riga Business School D.Auers
1501. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Guntis Grabovskis
1502. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Inga Dāboliņa
1503. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Aleksejs Jurenoks
1504. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Stāmure
1505. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jeļena Titko
1506. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Gundars Alksnis
1507. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Gaļina Terļecka
1508. Ēriks Vonda
1509. Ēriks Vonda
1510. Igors Smirnovs
1511. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Survilo
1512. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
1513. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Rusovs
1514. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Guntis Strautmanis
1515. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jurijs Merkurjevs
1516. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristaps Rubenis
1517. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Armands Leitāns
1518. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1519. Jeļena Stepanova
1520. Viktors Ivanovs
1521. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
1522. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Edgars Pudzis
1523. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
1524. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
1525. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
1526. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Eleonora Latiševa
1527. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1528. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
1529. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ansis Avotiņš
1530. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Oskars Liniņš
1531. Vladimirs Iriškovs
1532. Viktors Feofanovs
1533. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Guntis Strautmanis
1534. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
1535. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Survilo
1536. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
1537. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Vanags
1538. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Lauznis
1539. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Inese Ziemele
1540. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Irīna Boiko
1541. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jurijs Dehtjars
1542. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Inese Poļaka
1543. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kokars
1544. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1545. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1546. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1547. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aldis Balodis
1548. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
1549. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pāvels Rusakovs
1550. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Bicāns
1551. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Valentīna Urbāne
1552. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Solveiga Grīnberga
1553. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
1554. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
1555. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
1556. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1557. Valentīns Popovs
1558. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1559. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1560. Ļubova Kirillova
1561. Oksana Iščuka
1562. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Edgars Ēķis
1563. Igors Smirnovs
1564. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Deniss Brodņevs
1565. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Deniss Brodņevs
1566. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Hauka
1567. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Deniss Brodņevs
1568. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
1569. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Geipele
1570. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Gaļina Merkurjeva
1571. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Inese Ziemele
1572. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Cimdiņš
1573. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1574. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1575. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1576. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Alla Anohina-Naumeca
1577. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Okss
1578. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jurijs Dehtjars
1579. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksandrs Okss
1580. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksejs Kataševs
1581. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Inese Kočote
1582. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Marina Platonova
1583. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Oksana Ivanova
1584. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Pēteris Gavars
1585. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Irina Kļevecka
1586. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
1587. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kampars
1588. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1589. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Liene Plūduma
1590. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Uģis Bratuškins
1591. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Antra Roskoša
1592. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Larisa Iļinska
1593. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Marina Platonova
1594. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Sigurds Jaundālders
1595. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Edžus Žeiris
1596. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Aleksejs Jurenoks
1597. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Valerijs Zagurskis
1598. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Aivars Pumpurs
1599. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1600. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Kampars
1601. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Natālija Prokofjeva
1602. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Natālija Prokofjeva
1603. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Arnis Kiršners
1604. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Andris Paeglītis
1605. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1606. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1607. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Marts Švēde
1608. Gundars Zalcmanis
1609. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guna Ciemleja
1610. Vladimirs Iriškovs
1611. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1612. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
1613. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pāvels Rusakovs
1614. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Arnis Lektauers
1615. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
1616. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Toms Mūrnieks
1617. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1618. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Rudņevs
1619. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Inese Ziemele
1620. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering D.Serdjuks
1621. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jānis Vība
1622. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1623. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
1624. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1625. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Olga Kononova
1626. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Judrupa
1627. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Rusovs
1628. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Raja Kočanova
1629. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Vaivods
1630. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1631. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Dace Kalvāne
1632. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Kaspars Burbeckis
1633. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uģis Vējš
1634. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guntars Bāliņš
1635. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Georgijs Kiseļovs
1636. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Oskars Grīgs
1637. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ilze Andersone
1638. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Deniss Stepins
1639. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Judrupa
1640. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kaspars Plotka
1641. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Jurijs Dehtjars
1642. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Kajaks
1643. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jelena Pečerska
1644. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Agris Ņikitenko
1645. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
1646. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Geipele
1647. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nadežda Koleda
1648. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1649. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1650. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Cimdiņš
1651. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
1652. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Vanags
1653. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Antons Patļins
1654. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1655. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1656. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Mg. oec., Laura Baltiņa
1657. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Balabka
1658. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mārtiņš Bonders
1659. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pāvels Rusakovs
1660. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Hauka
1661. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1662. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksejs Kataševs
1663. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Larisa Zaiceva
1664. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Natālija Prokofjeva
1665. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Hermanis Sorokins
1666. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inese Suija-markova
1667. Viktors Feofanovs
1668. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jegors Fjodorovs
1669. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aldis Balodis
1670. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Pāvels Rusakovs
1671. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
1672. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Larisa Iļinska
1673. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Olga Kononova
1674. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Mārīte Kirikova
1675. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Mārcis Dzenis
1676. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Sandra Levāne
1677. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Edžus Žeiris
1678. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
1679. Institute of Power Engineering Renāta Varfolomejeva
1680. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ivo Vaicis
1681. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Edgars Kovals
1682. Institute of Power Engineering Renāta Varfolomejeva
1683. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Natālija Prokofjeva
1684. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inesa Bušovska
1685. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Egons Bērziņš
1686. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Juris Smirnovs
1687. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Gundars Lācis
1688. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Agris Ņikitenko
1689. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Jānis Krastiņš
1690. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Ilmārs Dirveiks
1691. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1692. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ivo Vaicis
1693. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1694. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Anatolijs Borodiņecs
1695. Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
1696. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1697. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Alisa Koroļova
1698. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Uģis Bratuškins
1699. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Pēteris Eizentāls
1700. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Kristīna Bērziņa
1701. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ivars Raņķis
1702. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Uzulēns
1703. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1704. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Antons Patļins
1705. Māris Gailis
1706. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Guntis Grabovskis
1707. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Grabis
1708. Aleksandrs Zaslavskis
1709. Jānis Rudzītis
1710. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ingars Steiks
1711. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1712. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1713. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1714. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1715. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Puķīte
1716. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Māris Kaļinka
1717. Vladimirs Iriškovs
1718. Mareks Mezītis
1719. Jeļena Stepanova
1720. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
1721. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
1722. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Inga Zotova
1723. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Veliks
1724. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Artis Kromanis
1725. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Aleksejs Tatarinovs
1726. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Jānis Grundspeņķis
1727. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
1728. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Baiba Lukaševiča
1729. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Ali Arshad
1730. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristaps Freimanis
1731. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristaps Kolbergs
1732. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1733. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elmārs Lipenbergs
1734. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jurijs Grizāns
1735. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1736. Ali Arshad
1737. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1738. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Matīss Stunda
1739. Faculty Of Civil And Mehanical Engineering Dmitrijs Rusovs
1740. Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
1741. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1742. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inna Dovladbekova
1743. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Veģere
1744. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Marts Švēde
1745. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1746. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Ēvalds Urtāns
1747. Faculty Of Computer Science Information Tehnology And Energy Marina Uhanova
1748. Institute of Arhitecture and Design Guntis Grabovskis