Graduate papers
  
# Title in original language Department Scientific advisor
1. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
2. Jan Rusz
3. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
4. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
5. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
6. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
7. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
8. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
9. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
10. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
11. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
12. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Uldis Lencis
13. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
14. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
15. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
16. Institute of Power Engineering Tatjana Lomane
17. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
18. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ivars Ščerbickis
19. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
20. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Kristīna Tihomirova
21. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
22. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
23. Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
24. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Gaļina Stankeviča
25. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Andris Krūmiņš
26. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
27. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
28. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
29. Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
30. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
31. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Ketners
32. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Agnese Grosa
33. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
34. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
35. Māris Millers
36. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
37. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Inga Lapiņa
38. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ziedonis Lazda
39. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
40. Institute of Power Engineering Elena Ketnere
41. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
42. Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
43. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
44. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Svetlana Mjakuškina
45. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
46. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Andris Zabrauskis
47. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
48. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
49. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Kristīna Tihomirova
50. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
51. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
52. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
53. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
54. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
55. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
56. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ints Lukss
57. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
58. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
59. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
60. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
61. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Līga Gaile
62. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
63. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
64. Konstantins Didenko
65. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
66. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
67. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Zane Rostoka
68. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
69. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
70. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
71. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
72. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
73. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
74. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Bondars
75. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Dmitrijs Pikuļins
76. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
77. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurģis Zemītis
78. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
79. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Arturs Lešinskis
80. Institute of Power Engineering Anta Baķe
81. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
82. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
83. Valters Kaže
84. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
85. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
86. Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
87. Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
88. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
89. Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
90. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
91. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Zvirgzds
92. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
93. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
94. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
95. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Anna Litviņenko
96. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Dmitrijs Pikuļins
97. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Svetlana Mjakuškina
98. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Oļegs Tetervenoks
99. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
100. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
101. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
102. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
103. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Andersone Ieva
104. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
105. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
106. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
107. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
108. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
109. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
110. Institute of Power Engineering Anatolijs Mahņitko
111. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Zvirgzds
112. Institute of Power Engineering Ivars Alksnis
113. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maira Sapata
114. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Irina Degtjarjova
115. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
116. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Irina Degtjarjova
117. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Mg.oec., Laila Keisele
118. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
119. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Māris Šinka
120. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
121. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
122. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
123. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
124. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
125. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
126. Andris Balodis
127. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
128. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Baiba Drēgere-Vaivode
129. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Inga Lapiņa
130. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
131. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
132. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Normunds Tirāns
133. Institute of Power Engineering Tatjana Lomane
134. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
135. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
136. Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Guseva
137. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
138. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
139. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
140. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
141. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
142. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
143. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
144. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Videvuds-Ārijs Lapsa
145. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
146. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
147. Institute of Power Engineering Arvīds Kanbergs
148. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
149. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Andersone Ieva
150. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
151. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Marta Zemīte
152. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
153. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Dziļums
154. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
155. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
156. Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Berjozkina
157. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
158. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
159. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
160. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
161. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Romāns Neilands
162. Kristīne Carjova
163. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
164. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
165. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
166. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
167. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Iveta Daugule
168. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
169. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
170. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
171. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
172. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
173. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Langenfelde
174. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
175. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
176. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
177. Sandra Zelča
178. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
179. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Reinfelde Sandra
180. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
181. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
182. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
183. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
184. Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Guseva
185. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ināra Laube
186. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Māris Šinka
187. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
188. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
189. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
190. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
191. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Mg.oec., Guna Eglīte
192. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
193. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
194. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Iveta Daugule
195. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
196. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgēnijs Kučkovskis
197. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
198. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
199. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
200. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
201. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Baiba Drēgere-Vaivode
202. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Vanags
203. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Aija Medne
204. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
205. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
206. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sandra Reinfelde
207. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
208. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Olita Metuma
209. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
210. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
211. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
212. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Zajacs
213. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
214. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Līga Gaile
215. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
216. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
217. Jānis Caune
218. Ervīns Butkevičs
219. Rita Greitāne
220. Ervīns Butkevičs
221. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Videvuds-Ārijs Lapsa
222. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
223. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
224. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
225. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
226. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
227. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
228. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
229. Anita Straujuma
230. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
231. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
232. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Kristīna Tihomirova
233. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
234. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
235. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
236. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
237. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
238. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Krišs Osmanis
239. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Krišs Osmanis
240. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
241. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
242. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
243. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
244. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
245. Institute of Power Engineering Elena Ketnere
246. Institute of Power Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
247. Institute of Power Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
248. Institute of Power Engineering Igors Semjonovs
249. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
250. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
251. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
252. Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
253. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Tālis Juhna
254. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
255. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Andris Zabrauskis
256. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
257. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
258. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
259. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
260. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
261. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
262. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
263. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
264. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
265. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
266. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
267. Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
268. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Gaļina Stankeviča
269. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Gulbis
270. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Šatrevičs Vladimirs
271. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Ketners
272. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
273. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
274. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Inga Lapiņa
275. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Langenfelde
276. Institute of Power Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
277. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Armands Auziņš
278. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
279. Institute of Power Engineering Guntars Vempers
280. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
281. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
282. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
283. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Normunds Rudzītis
284. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
285. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Renāte Cāne
286. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
287. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
288. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
289. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
290. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
291. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
292. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
293. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Alla Starčenko
294. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
295. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
296. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
297. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Liāna Supe
298. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
299. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
300. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
301. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Līga Jankova
302. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
303. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Valērijs Skribans
304. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
305. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
306. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
307. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
308. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Nadīna Moroza
309. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Rita Rozentāle
310. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
311. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
312. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dans Bērtulis
313. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Justīna Hudenko
314. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
315. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
316. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
317. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Edgars Rantiņš
318. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
319. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
320. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ivars Pucens
321. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
322. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
323. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
324. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
325. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
326. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
327. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
328. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
329. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
330. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
331. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Rinalds Pļavnieks
332. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
333. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
334. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering R. Īzaks
335. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
336. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
337. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
338. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
339. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering J.Smirnovs
340. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
341. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
342. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
343. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
344. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
345. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
346. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
347. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ilze Rozentāle
348. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
349. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
350. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ivars Pucens
351. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
352. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
353. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ziedonis Lazda
354. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
355. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vadims Žuravļovs
356. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
357. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
358. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Bidzāns
359. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ēriks Kļaviņš
360. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
361. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Tams
362. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
363. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
364. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
365. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
366. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
367. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
368. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
369. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
370. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
371. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
372. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
373. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Gusts Linkevičs
374. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
375. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics R.Cāne
376. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
377. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering A. Paeglītis
378. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
379. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
380. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
381. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
382. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
383. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
384. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
385. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
386. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
387. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
388. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
389. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
390. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jānis Ēriks Niedrītis
391. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
392. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
393. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
394. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
395. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
396. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Valentīna Andrējeva
397. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jānis Kuškins
398. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
399. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
400. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
401. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
402. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Zane Rostoka
403. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
404. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
405. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
406. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Kaspars Plotka
407. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
408. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sanita Dzene
409. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
410. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
411. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
412. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
413. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Taivo Hanzens
414. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
415. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
416. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
417. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
418. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
419. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Dzintra Amerika
420. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
421. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
422. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jānis Ēriks Niedrītis
423. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Zane Rostoka
424. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sanita Dzene
425. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes V.Gromule
426. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
427. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
428. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
429. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
430. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Marika Krauja
431. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
432. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
433. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
434. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
435. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
436. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
437. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
438. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
439. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
440. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Gunārs Zambars
441. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
442. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Čevers
443. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
444. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
445. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
446. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
447. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
448. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
449. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
450. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Santa Sietniece
451. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
452. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
453. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
454. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jānis Ēriks Niedrītis
455. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
456. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Kārkliņa - Ādmine
457. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
458. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
459. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Kaspars Plotka
460. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Kārkliņa - Ādmine
461. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
462. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
463. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
464. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
465. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
466. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
467. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
468. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
469. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
470. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
471. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
472. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
473. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
474. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
475. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
476. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
477. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
478. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
479. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
480. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
481. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
482. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
483. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
484. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Valentīna Andrējeva
485. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
486. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
487. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
488. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
489. 01B00 Riga Business School Randevs Nisanka Diass
490. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
491. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
492. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
493. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Mārtiņš Lielkalns
494. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
495. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
496. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
497. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Valentīna Andrējeva
498. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
499. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jānis Ēriks Niedrītis
500. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
501. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
502. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
503. Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Kreilis
504. Andrejs Matvejevs
505. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
506. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Borščevskis
507. Dmitrijs Rusovs
508. Kaspars Burbeckis
509. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
510. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Levāne
511. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
512. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Vitālijs Rjabovs
513. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
514. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Vitālijs Rjabovs
515. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ģirts Ivanovs
516. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
517. Dmitrijs Rusovs
518. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Zane Rostoka
519. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jurijs Čižovs
520. Tatjana Survilo
521. Tatjana Survilo
522. Ali Arshad
523. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
524. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
525. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
526. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
527. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
528. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valdis Ziemelis
529. Mukharbiy Banov
530. Jegors Fjodorovs
531. Aleksandrs Januševskis
532. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
533. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
534. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
535. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
536. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Ruta Švinka
537. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
538. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
539. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
540. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
541. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
542. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Kaspars Auzarējs-Auzers
543. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
544. Aleksejs Kataševs
545. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
546. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
547. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Ēriks Kļaviņš
548. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
549. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
550. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
551. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bartušauskis
552. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
553. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
554. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Ērika Bizdēna
555. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
556. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
557. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
558. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
559. Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
560. Institute of Applied Linguistics Inese Kočote
561. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
562. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Olga Krutikova
563. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Artjoms Supoņenkovs
564. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
565. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
566. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
567. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
568. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
569. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
570. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
571. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
572. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
573. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Normunds Jēkabsons
574. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Jānis Pekša
575. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
576. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
577. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
578. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
579. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
580. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
581. Andris Priževaitis
582. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Igors Uteševs
583. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
584. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
585. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
586. Artis Kromanis
587. Natālija Mozga
588. Dmitrijs Ļitvinovs
589. Hermanis Sorokins
590. Jurijs Dehtjars
591. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
592. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
593. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
594. Jurijs Dehtjars
595. Māris Gailis
596. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
597. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Alīna Stafecka
598. Pāvels Stankēvičs
599. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
600. Viktors Feofanovs
601. Ēriks Ozoliņš
602. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
603. Uldis Kamols
604. Valentīns Popovs
605. Irina Voronova
606. Institute of Design Technologies Eva Lapkovska
607. Sigurds Jaundālders
608. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
609. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
610. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
611. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
612. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valdis Pavļukevičs
613. Aloizs Lešinskis
614. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
615. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
616. Deniss Brodņevs
617. Institute of Design Technologies Gaļina Terļecka
618. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
619. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
620. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
621. Reinis Ozoliņš
622. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
623. Sigurds Jaundālders
624. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
625. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
626. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
627. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Gaļina Merkurjeva
628. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
629. Uldis Cimdiņš
630. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
631. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta
632. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
633. 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
634. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
635. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Golosova
636. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
637. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
638. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
639. Mihails Gorobecs
640. Kaspars Plotka
641. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
642. Aleksandrs Januševskis
643. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
644. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering B.Gaujēna
645. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
646. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
647. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
648. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering K.Kostjukovs
649. Māris Hauka
650. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
651. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Dmitrijs Karpovs
652. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
653. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
654. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
655. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
656. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Anna Borisova
657. Viktors Ivanovs
658. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
659. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
660. Olga Kononova
661. Vladimirs Gonca
662. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
663. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Šenfelds
664. Vineta Zemīte
665. Artis Kromanis
666. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
667. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
668. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
669. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
670. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rolands Parts
671. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jana Bikovska
672. Māris Hauka
673. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
674. Māris Hauka
675. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
676. Artis Kromanis
677. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
678. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bartušauskis
679. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
680. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guna Bazone
681. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
682. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
683. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
684. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
685. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
686. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
687. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
688. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
689. Maija Šenfelde
690. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda
691. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda
692. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda
693. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
694. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
695. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
696. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
697. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
698. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
699. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
700. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
701. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
702. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Kiršners
703. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Artjoms Supoņenkovs
704. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
705. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
706. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
707. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
708. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Larisa Zaiceva
709. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
710. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
711. Sergejs Bratarčuks
712. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
713. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
714. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
715. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
716. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
717. Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
718. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Puķīte
719. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
720. Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
721. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
722. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
723. Vladimirs Šestakovs
724. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
725. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
726. Mihails Gorobecs
727. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Anna Borisova
728. Dmitrijs Rusovs
729. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
730. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
731. Jānis Spīgulis
732. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
733. Uldis Kamols
734. Aloizs Lešinskis
735. Kristīne Gorbunova
736. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
737. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
738. Jurijs Dehtjars
739. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
740. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
741. Dmitrijs Rusovs
742. Irina Voronova
743. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
744. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
745. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
746. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering I.Steiks
747. Gundars Zalcmanis
748. Pāvels Gavrilovs
749. J.Kreicbergs
750. Guntis Strautmanis
751. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
752. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
753. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
754. Ēriks Vonda
755. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
756. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
757. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
758. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
759. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
760. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Raimundas Matulevičius
761. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guntars Laukazīle
762. Iļja Korago
763. Mareks Mezītis
764. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
765. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
766. Nataļja Ivaškovska
767. Jeļena Stepanova
768. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
769. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
770. Dmitrijs Rusovs
771. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jurijs Čižovs
772. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Agris Ņikitenko
773. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
774. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
775. Ali Arshad
776. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
777. Māris Gailis
778. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
779. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
780. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Puķīte
781. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
782. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Laimdota Šnīdere
783. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
784. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
785. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
786. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Puķīte
787. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Armands Auziņš
788. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Armands Auziņš
789. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Antra Kundziņa
790. Viktors Ajevskis
791. Andrejs Matvejevs
792. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
793. Uldis Kamols
794. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
795. Oksana Pavļenko
796. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
797. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Baiba Pļaviņa
798. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Romāns Andrijauskas
799. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
800. Sandra Jansone
801. Viktors Feofanovs
802. Aleksejs Kataševs
803. Aleksejs Kataševs
804. Sergejs Bratarčuks
805. Margarita Urbaha
806. Aloizs Lešinskis
807. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
808. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Pošeiko
809. Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
810. Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
811. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
812. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Linkevičs
813. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
814. Viktors Feofanovs
815. Māris Gailis
816. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
817. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
818. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
819. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
820. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
821. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
822. Jānis Rudzītis
823. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
824. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
825. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Svetlana Jurenoka
826. Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
827. Mihails Gorobecs
828. Ēriks Vonda
829. Iļja Korago
830. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Māra Pudāne
831. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Māra Pudāne
832. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Sintija Petroviča
833. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
834. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
835. Tatjana Survilo
836. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
837. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Inese Vilcāne
838. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Inese Vilcāne
839. Uldis Kamols
840. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aldis Greķis
841. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
842. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
843. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
844. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
845. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
846. Toms Kusiņš
847. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
848. Inesa Bušovska
849. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
850. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
851. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
852. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Daina Kalniņa
853. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Agnese Stunda-Zujeva
854. Hermanis Sorokins
855. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
856. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
857. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering V.Haritonovs
858. Vineta Zemīte
859. Aldis Balodis
860. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
861. Vladimirs Šestakovs
862. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
863. Sabīne Upnere
864. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
865. Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
866. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
867. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
868. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
869. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Olita Medne
870. Margarita Urbaha
871. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Māris Kalvāns
872. Dmitrijs Rusovs
873. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
874. Viktors Ajevskis
875. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kampars
876. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
877. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
878. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
879. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering A.Pumpurs
880. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Linkevičs
881. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
882. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Pēteris Šķēls
883. Institute of Design Technologies Jānis Kalniņš
884. Mihails Gorobecs
885. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
886. Normunds Balabka
887. Viktors Ajevskis
888. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
889. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
890. Māris Hauka
891. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
892. Sigurds Jaundālders
893. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
894. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gūtmane
895. Normunds Balabka
896. Marina Romanova
897. Jānis Rudzītis
898. Oksana Iščuka
899. Viktors Ivanovs
900. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
901. Dmitrijs Rusovs
902. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
903. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
904. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
905. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
906. Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
907. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Markus
908. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
909. Maija Šenfelde
910. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
911. Mārīte Kirikova
912. Aleksandrs Januševskis
913. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
914. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sintija Petroviča
915. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
916. Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
917. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
918. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jelena Pečerska
919. Igors Smirnovs
920. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
921. Kaspars Plotka
922. Irīna Boiko
923. Sabīne Upnere
924. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
925. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jelena Pečerska
926. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jelena Pečerska
927. Tatjana Tambovceva
928. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Renāte Strazdiņa
929. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
930. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
931. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
932. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
933. Artis Kromanis
934. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Svetlana Jurenoka
935. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
936. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Alla Anohina-Naumeca
937. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
938. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
939. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
940. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
941. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
942. Kristīne Gorbunova
943. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
944. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Koleda
945. Sigurds Jaundālders
946. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
947. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
948. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
949. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jūlija Bistrova
950. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
951. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
952. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
953. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
954. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
955. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
956. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
957. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
958. Māris Gailis
959. Viktors Ivanovs
960. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
961. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
962. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
963. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
964. Ervīns Butkevičs
965. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
966. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Baiba Pļaviņa
967. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
968. 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
969. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
970. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
971. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
972. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
973. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
974. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
975. Inesa Bušovska
976. Inesa Bušovska
977. Jeļena Stepanova
978. Juris Lauznis
979. Viktors Feofanovs
980. Kristīne Carjova
981. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
982. Institute of Power Engineering Aldis Lojāns
983. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
984. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
985. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
986. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Ločs
987. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
988. Jānis Kaņeps
989. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Mārtiņš Baltmanis
990. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
991. Edgars Kovals
992. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
993. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
994. Kaspars Plotka
995. Jurijs Dehtjars
996. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
997. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
998. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
999. Andrejs Matvejevs
1000. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1001. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1002. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1003. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1004. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Katrina Boločko
1005. Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
1006. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Dzintars Cvilikovskis
1007. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1008. Kristīne Gorbunova
1009. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1010. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1011. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1012. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
1013. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
1014. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
1015. Gundars Zalcmanis
1016. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1017. Olga Kononova
1018. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1019. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1020. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1021. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1022. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1023. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
1024. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1025. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1026. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1027. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1028. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1029. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
1030. 01B00 Riga Business School Raivis Lucijanovs
1031. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1032. Sigurds Jaundālders
1033. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1034. Jānis Lungevičs
1035. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1036. Ēriks Vonda
1037. Mareks Mezītis
1038. Fjodors Mihailovs
1039. Aloizs Lešinskis
1040. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1041. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
1042. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1043. Kaspars Plotka
1044. Tatjana Tambovceva
1045. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1046. Ivo Vaicis
1047. Institute of Power Engineering Elena Ketnere
1048. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1049. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
1050. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1051. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Mārtiņš Upītis
1052. Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
1053. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
1054. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jurijs Grizāns
1055. Jānis Mazais
1056. Jānis Mazais
1057. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
1058. Jānis Grabis
1059. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1060. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
1061. 01B00 Riga Business School I.Jākobsone
1062. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
1063. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1064. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
1065. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
1066. Jānis Rudzītis
1067. 01B00 Riga Business School J.Ulmanis
1068. Tatjana Survilo
1069. Maija Šenfelde
1070. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Māris Ziemelis
1071. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Remigijs Počs
1072. Kārlis Briņķis Dr.sc.ing.
1073. Ieva Markoviča
1074. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1075. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1076. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Kaminskis
1077. Viktors Feofanovs
1078. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1079. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1080. Viktors Feofanovs
1081. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1082. Faculty of Architecture Jānis Krastiņš
1083. Faculty of Architecture Jānis Krastiņš
1084. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1085. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1086. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1087. Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
1088. Natālija Mozga
1089. Ivo Vaicis
1090. Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
1091. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1092. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ludmila Aleksejeva
1093. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ludmila Aleksejeva
1094. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1095. Valerijs Muhins
1096. Vitālijs Pavelko
1097. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1098. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1099. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1100. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1101. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gūtmane
1102. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Gusts Linkevičs
1103. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
1104. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1105. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1106. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1107. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
1108. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1109. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1110. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Remigijs Počs
1111. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Normunds Kante
1112. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1113. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Gaļina Merkurjeva
1114. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inna Juhņeviča
1115. Aldis Balodis
1116. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
1117. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1118. Ivo Vaicis
1119. Sigurds Jaundālders
1120. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
1121. Mihails Gorobecs
1122. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1123. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1124. Mareks Mezītis
1125. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1126. Aleksandrs Urbahs
1127. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1128. Pāvels Gavrilovs
1129. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
1130. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1131. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1132. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
1133. Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
1134. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1135. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
1136. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Artūrs Blese
1137. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Artūrs Bartusevičs
1138. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1139. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vladislavs Minkevičs
1140. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Andersone
1141. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Anastasija Špakova
1142. Jolanta Goldšteine
1143. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1144. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1145. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1146. Deniss Ščeulovs
1147. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1148. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1149. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1150. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Nikolajs Bogdanovs
1151. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Agnese Stunda-Zujeva
1152. Nataļja Budkina
1153. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1154. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1155. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1156. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1157. Institute of Design Technologies Uģis Briedis
1158. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jurijs Čižovs
1159. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. s. ing. Baiba Blumberga
1160. Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
1161. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1162. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1163. Egils Liepiņš
1164. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
1165. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Matīss Stunda
1166. Institute of Power Engineering Renāta Varfolomejeva
1167. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1168. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1169. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1170. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Anatolijs Borodiņecs
1171. Maija Šenfelde
1172. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1173. Emma Šidlovska
1174. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1175. Oskars Liniņš
1176. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1177. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1178. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
1179. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Anastasija Špakova
1180. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1181. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valdis Dzērve
1182. Dmitrijs Ļitvinovs
1183. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1184. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Oskars Grīgs
1185. Andris Priževaitis
1186. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1187. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1188. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Klinta Vilcāne
1189. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Andris Molotanovs
1190. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jeļena Malahova
1191. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1192. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1193. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1194. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kampars
1195. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guntars Bāliņš
1196. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1197. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Alīna Stafecka
1198. Dace Grauda
1199. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Pāvels Rusakovs
1200. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
1201. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1202. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1203. Marina Romanova
1204. Normunds Balabka
1205. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Iveta Uka
1206. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1207. Jānis Kaņeps
1208. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1209. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
1210. Institute of Design Technologies Silvija Kukle
1211. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1212. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
1213. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1214. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Jānis Kampars
1215. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1216. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Agris Ņikitenko
1217. Māris Buiķis
1218. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1219. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1220. Institute of Design Technologies Agnese Nagle
1221. Andris Priževaitis
1222. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1223. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Veliks
1224. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Kārlis Laiviņš
1225. Jolanta Goldšteine
1226. Juris Kreicbergs
1227. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1228. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
1229. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
1230. Edgars Kovals
1231. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
1232. Aldis Balodis
1233. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
1234. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1235. Jānis Vība
1236. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1237. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Čižovs
1238. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1239. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
1240. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1241. Jegors Fjodorovs
1242. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
1243. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1244. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
1245. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Pokromoviča
1246. Aleksandra Mihņenoka
1247. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1248. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1249. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1250. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Andersone
1251. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1252. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
1253. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1254. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
1255. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Mstislavs Zubkovs
1256. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
1257. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
1258. Ivars Bekmanis
1259. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1260. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Valdovska
1261. Aleksejs Kataševs
1262. Nataļja Ivaškovska
1263. Viktors Gutakovskis
1264. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andris Ozols
1265. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
1266. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1267. Ilze Judrupa
1268. Konstantins Savkovs
1269. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1270. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1271. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1272. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1273. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ainārs Auziņš
1274. Egils Cēders
1275. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1276. Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
1277. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
1278. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1279. Jolanta Goldšteine
1280. Artis Kromanis
1281. Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
1282. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1283. Jūlija Freimane
1284. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1285. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1286. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1287. Varis Karitāns
1288. Aldis Balodis
1289. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1290. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1291. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1292. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
1293. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1294. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1295. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1296. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1297. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Klinta Vilcāne
1298. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Klinta Vilcāne
1299. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Skaidrīte Reihmane
1300. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Georgijs Kiseļovs
1301. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kaspars Ozols
1302. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1303. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1304. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
1305. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1306. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1307. Ernests Jansons
1308. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
1309. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1310. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
1311. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1312. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Māris Ziema
1313. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1314. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1315. Viktors Gutakovskis
1316. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jurijs Čižovs
1317. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1318. Nataļja Ivaškovska
1319. Egons Bērziņš
1320. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Liene Grigorjeva
1321. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1322. Nataļja Ivaškovska
1323. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1324. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1325. Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1326. Ruslans Muhitovs
1327. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1328. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Puķīte
1329. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
1330. Margarita Urbaha
1331. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1332. Pāvels Gavrilovs
1333. Kaspars Plotka
1334. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
1335. Tatjana Survilo
1336. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1337. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1338. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1339. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1340. 01B00 Riga Business School Kārlis Jānis Ātrens
1341. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
1342. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
1343. Andrejs Matvejevs
1344. Andrejs Matvejevs
1345. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1346. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1347. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Eleonora Latiševa
1348. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1349. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1350. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1351. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1352. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Zane Rostoka
1353. Andrejs Matvejevs
1354. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1355. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
1356. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Eleonora Latiševa
1357. 01B00 Riga Business School Claudio Andres Rivera
1358. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Valentīns Popovs
1359. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
1360. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
1361. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1362. Ainārs Āboltiņš
1363. Ainārs Āboltiņš
1364. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1365. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
1366. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1367. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1368. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1369. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1370. Māris Gailis
1371. Jānis Kaņeps
1372. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1373. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Puķīte
1374. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jurijs Čižovs
1375. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
1376. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1377. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
1378. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
1379. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1380. Pāvels Gavrilovs
1381. Aldis Balodis
1382. Māris Hauka
1383. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Šenfelds
1384. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1385. Ļubova Kirillova
1386. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1387. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1388. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Remo Merijs-Meri
1389. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jurijs Ozoliņš
1390. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1391. Aleksejs Kataševs
1392. Aldis Balodis
1393. Aleksejs Kataševs
1394. Institute of Power Engineering Diāna Žalostība
1395. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1396. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
1397. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
1398. Faculty of Architecture Renāte Čaupale
1399. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
1400. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
1401. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
1402. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
1403. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Uzulēns
1404. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1405. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Gunita Sudāre
1406. Oksana Pavļenko
1407. Andrejs Matvejevs
1408. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1409. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1410. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
1411. Deniss Brodņevs
1412. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
1413. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1414. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1415. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1416. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
1417. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1418. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
1419. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1420. Aleksandrs Fedotovs
1421. 01B00 Riga Business School Raivis Lucijanovs
1422. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
1423. Sarmīte Barvika
1424. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1425. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1426. Māris Hauka
1427. Institute of Power Engineering A.Dolgicers
1428. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1429. Jānis Eiduks
1430. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Zane Ābelniece
1431. Hermanis Sorokins
1432. Aleksandra Mihņenoka
1433. Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
1434. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1435. Margarita Urbaha
1436. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1437. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1438. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1439. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1440. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Andris Šutka
1441. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
1442. Māris Gailis
1443. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1444. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1445. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1446. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1447. Andrejs Matvejevs
1448. Jānis Grabis
1449. Jānis Lungevičs
1450. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Iļja Galkins
1451. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1452. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1453. Inesa Bušovska
1454. Inesa Bušovska
1455. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
1456. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1457. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Anita Finke
1458. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
1459. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1460. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
1461. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
1462. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
1463. Jānis Mazais
1464. Jānis Lungevičs
1465. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1466. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
1467. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1468. Natālija Mozga
1469. Institute of Design Technologies Inita Rudzīte
1470. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
1471. Guntis Strautmanis
1472. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1473. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1474. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
1475. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1476. Margarita Urbaha
1477. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
1478. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Oskars Krievs
1479. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1480. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda
1481. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1482. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering S.Rubene
1483. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering B.Gaujēna
1484. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering S.Rubene
1485. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
1486. Artis Kromanis
1487. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Alla Anohina-Naumeca
1488. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Verners Straupe
1489. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1490. Aloizs Lešinskis
1491. Igors Smirnovs
1492. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
1493. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1494. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
1495. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
1496. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1497. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Matīss Eriņš
1498. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
1499. 01B00 Riga Business School D.Auers
1500. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1501. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
1502. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1503. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
1504. Jeļena Titko
1505. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1506. Institute of Design Technologies Gaļina Terļecka
1507. Ēriks Vonda
1508. Ēriks Vonda
1509. Igors Smirnovs
1510. Tatjana Survilo
1511. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
1512. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1513. Guntis Strautmanis
1514. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Merkurjevs
1515. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristaps Rubenis
1516. Armands Leitāns
1517. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1518. Jeļena Stepanova
1519. Viktors Ivanovs
1520. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
1521. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
1522. Irina Voronova
1523. Uldis Kamols
1524. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1525. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Eleonora Latiševa
1526. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1527. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
1528. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
1529. Oskars Liniņš
1530. Vladimirs Iriškovs
1531. Viktors Feofanovs
1532. Guntis Strautmanis
1533. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
1534. Tatjana Survilo
1535. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
1536. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
1537. Juris Lauznis
1538. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1539. Irīna Boiko
1540. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jurijs Dehtjars
1541. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
1542. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kokars
1543. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1544. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1545. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1546. Aldis Balodis
1547. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
1548. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1549. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Bicāns
1550. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
1551. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Solveiga Grīnberga
1552. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
1553. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
1554. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
1555. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1556. Valentīns Popovs
1557. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1558. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1559. Ļubova Kirillova
1560. Oksana Iščuka
1561. Edgars Ēķis
1562. Igors Smirnovs
1563. Deniss Brodņevs
1564. Deniss Brodņevs
1565. Māris Hauka
1566. Deniss Brodņevs
1567. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
1568. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1569. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Gaļina Merkurjeva
1570. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1571. Uldis Cimdiņš
1572. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1573. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1574. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1575. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Alla Anohina-Naumeca
1576. Aleksandrs Okss
1577. Jurijs Dehtjars
1578. Aleksandrs Okss
1579. Aleksejs Kataševs
1580. Institute of Applied Linguistics Inese Kočote
1581. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1582. Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
1583. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Pēteris Gavars
1584. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Irina Kļevecka
1585. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
1586. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kampars
1587. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1588. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Liene Plūduma
1589. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1590. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1591. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1592. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1593. Sigurds Jaundālders
1594. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Edžus Žeiris
1595. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1596. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Valerijs Zagurskis
1597. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
1598. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1599. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
1600. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1601. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1602. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Kiršners
1603. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Andris Paeglītis
1604. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1605. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1606. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1607. Gundars Zalcmanis
1608. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1609. Vladimirs Iriškovs
1610. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1611. Jānis Kuškins
1612. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1613. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1614. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1615. Institute of Design Technologies Toms Mūrnieks
1616. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1617. Jānis Rudņevs
1618. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1619. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering D.Serdjuks
1620. Jānis Vība
1621. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1622. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
1623. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1624. Olga Kononova
1625. Ilze Judrupa
1626. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1627. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
1628. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Vaivods
1629. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1630. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1631. Kaspars Burbeckis
1632. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Uģis Vējš
1633. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guntars Bāliņš
1634. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Georgijs Kiseļovs
1635. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Oskars Grīgs
1636. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Andersone
1637. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
1638. Ilze Judrupa
1639. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kaspars Plotka
1640. Jurijs Dehtjars
1641. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Kajaks
1642. Jelena Pečerska
1643. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1644. Irina Voronova
1645. Ineta Geipele
1646. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Koleda
1647. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1648. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1649. Uldis Cimdiņš
1650. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
1651. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
1652. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1653. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1654. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1655. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Mg. oec., Laura Baltiņa
1656. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1657. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1658. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1659. Māris Hauka
1660. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1661. Aleksejs Kataševs
1662. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Larisa Zaiceva
1663. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1664. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inese Suija-markova
1665. Viktors Feofanovs
1666. Jegors Fjodorovs
1667. Aldis Balodis
1668. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1669. Kristīne Gorbunova
1670. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1671. Olga Kononova
1672. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1673. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Mārcis Dzenis
1674. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Levāne
1675. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Edžus Žeiris
1676. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
1677. Institute of Power Engineering Renāta Varfolomejeva
1678. Ivo Vaicis
1679. Edgars Kovals
1680. Institute of Power Engineering Renāta Varfolomejeva
1681. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1682. Inesa Bušovska
1683. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1684. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
1685. Gundars Lācis
1686. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1687. Faculty of Architecture Jānis Krastiņš
1688. Faculty of Architecture Ilmārs Dirveiks
1689. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1690. Ivo Vaicis
1691. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1692. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Anatolijs Borodiņecs
1693. Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
1694. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1695. Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
1696. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1697. Pēteris Eizentāls
1698. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
1699. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
1700. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Uzulēns
1701. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1702. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1703. Māris Gailis
1704. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1705. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1706. Aleksandrs Zaslavskis
1707. Jānis Rudzītis
1708. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1709. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1710. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1711. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1712. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1713. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Puķīte
1714. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
1715. Vladimirs Iriškovs
1716. Mareks Mezītis
1717. Jeļena Stepanova
1718. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
1719. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
1720. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
1721. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Veliks
1722. Artis Kromanis
1723. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksejs Tatarinovs
1724. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1725. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1726. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1727. Ali Arshad
1728. Kristaps Freimanis
1729. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Kristaps Kolbergs
1730. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1731. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elmārs Lipenbergs
1732. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jurijs Grizāns
1733. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1734. Ali Arshad
1735. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1736. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Matīss Stunda
1737. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1738. Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
1739. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1740. Inna Dovladbekova
1741. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Veģere
1742. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1743. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1744. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
1745. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1746. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis