Graduate papers
  
# Title in original language Author Department Scientific advisor
1. Dmitrijs Bulkins 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
2. Krišs Rozenštoks Jan Rusz
3. Ojārs Naglis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
4. Āris Klešs 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
5. Arta Kaņepe 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
6. Anita Tepfere 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
7. Vladislavs Timofejevs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
8. Ģirts Pavlovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
9. Valērija Goričkina 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
10. Zane Kapūna 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
11. Kristaps Grūslis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
12. Jānis Riekstiņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Uldis Lencis
13. Kristaps Kļava 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
14. Pēteris Fedorovičs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
15. Zane Eglīte 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
16. Arturs Gasjulis Institute of Power Engineering Tatjana Lomane
17. Liene Stankevica 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
18. Vidaga Paulauska 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ivars Ščerbickis
19. Mihails Vinogradovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
20. Ksenija Golovko 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Kristīna Tihomirova
21. Vladimirs Jaruļevičs Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
22. Gusts Pavlovskis Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
23. Juris Alehno Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
24. Mārcis Zībergs 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Gaļina Stankeviča
25. Sandra Sidenko 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Andris Krūmiņš
26. Ainārs Noviks Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
27. Madara Zvejniece Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
28. Elīna Minajeva Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
29. LĪGA KAREĻKOVA Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
30. Genādijs Kobenkins Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
31. Vadims Kuļešovs Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Ketners
32. Zane Cīrule 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Agnese Grosa
33. Karīna Suharevska Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
34. Mārtiņš Teivišs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
35. Arnis Gulbis Māris Millers
36. Janīna Bočenkova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
37. Ilva Grigorjeva 22603 Department of Quality Technology Inga Lapiņa
38. Juris Latišs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ziedonis Lazda
39. Sandijs Ņikuļins 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
40. Pāvels Popovs Institute of Power Engineering Elena Ketnere
41. Ruslan Khutiev Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
42. Artūrs Cinis Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
43. Raimonda Kursīte Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
44. Aleksejs Mališevs 22603 Department of Quality Technology Svetlana Mjakuškina
45. Inta Dombrovska 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
46. Viktorija Zaharova 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Andris Zabrauskis
47. Lauma Rudzīte 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
48. Rūdis Apalītis Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
49. Angelīna Djakova 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Kristīna Tihomirova
50. Jevgēnijs Zotovs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
51. Marta Amoliņa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
52. Rihards Kalniņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
53. Martins Vainoras 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
54. Kristaps Brūniņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
55. Līvija Dišteina Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
56. Mariama Žuka 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ints Lukss
57. Baiba Meijere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
58. Egita Mihailova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
59. Santana Dortiņa 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
60. Atis Stašuļs 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
61. Mārcis Galejs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Līga Gaile
62. Aleksandra Novikova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
63. Kaspars Iesalnieks 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
64. Iveta Pokromoviča Konstantins Didenko
65. Jurģis Dzērve Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
66. Vita Pastare Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
67. Līga Visocka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Zane Rostoka
68. Vladislavs Baranovs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
69. Ivars Vanags 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
70. Jānis Ziediņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
71. Paula Jansone 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
72. Jans Ratkevičs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
73. Mārtiņš Sināts 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
74. Māris Strazdiņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Bondars
75. Linards Šmeiksts 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Dmitrijs Pikuļins
76. Deniss Vētra 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
77. Kristaps Koponāns 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurģis Zemītis
78. Aleksejs Borisovs Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
79. Matīss Grietēns 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Arturs Lešinskis
80. Māris Rudovics Institute of Power Engineering Anta Baķe
81. Matīss Seilis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
82. Kalvis Kalniņš Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
83. Anda Penka Valters Kaže
84. Sergejs Ļuļaks Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
85. Vladimirs Kostenko Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
86. Aleksejs Dmitrijevs Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
87. Kaspars Grundšteins Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
88. Elmārs Ozols Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
89. Kirils Grickevičs Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
90. Mārtiņš Vidauskis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
91. Deniss Visockis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Zvirgzds
92. Santa Strautmane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
93. Yana Grishchenko 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
94. Jānis Šulcs 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
95. Filips Čapligins 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Anna Litviņenko
96. Māris Gāters 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Dmitrijs Pikuļins
97. Guna Vugule 22603 Department of Quality Technology Svetlana Mjakuškina
98. Valters Krasts Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Oļegs Tetervenoks
99. Kristaps Kaža 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
100. Angelina Degterenko Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
101. Einārs Eglītis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
102. Anita Mihaeļjana Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
103. Baiba Altena Institute of Business Engineering and Management Andersone Ieva
104. Katrīna Meržvinska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
105. Līga Bertmane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
106. Evita Medne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
107. Aleksandra Ļisica Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
108. Aldis Dilevka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
109. Ēriks Dinga 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
110. Daniils Miņenoks Institute of Power Engineering Anatolijs Mahņitko
111. Valters Žeižis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Zvirgzds
112. Uldis Deivs Gailis Institute of Power Engineering Ivars Alksnis
113. Līva Suhane 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maira Sapata
114. Vineta Mežale 22603 Department of Quality Technology Irina Degtjarjova
115. Nadežda Griženkova 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
116. Liene Grunda 22603 Department of Quality Technology Irina Degtjarjova
117. Elīna Saktiņa 22603 Department of Quality Technology Mg.oec., Laila Keisele
118. Ērika Buliņa 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
119. Mārīte Luriņa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Māris Šinka
120. Arta Pīlēna 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
121. Raivis Līcītis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
122. Jānis Dzelme 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
123. Dagmāra Krūmiņa 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
124. Irina Fetisova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
125. Normunds Pipars 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
126. Līga Zverbule Andris Balodis
127. Alise Kapteine 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
128. Lūcija Elizabete Smilškalne 22603 Department of Quality Technology Baiba Drēgere-Vaivode
129. Lelde Zemberga 22603 Department of Quality Technology Inga Lapiņa
130. Dāvis Kūms 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
131. Pēteris Cābulis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
132. Lāsma Ratnika 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Normunds Tirāns
133. Valērijs Kobzars Institute of Power Engineering Tatjana Lomane
134. Stanislavs Mančinskis Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
135. Inga Pedane 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
136. Sergejs Hlusovs Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Guseva
137. Gatis Molodcovs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
138. Dāvids Kroņkalns Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
139. Aleksejs Koroļenko 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
140. Mareks Birznieks 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
141. Kristiāns Aļķis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
142. Rolands Fedotovs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
143. Lelda Eistere Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
144. Mārtiņš Logins 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Videvuds-Ārijs Lapsa
145. Vladislava Janukoviča Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
146. Ruslans Ivanovs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
147. Arnis Labans Institute of Power Engineering Arvīds Kanbergs
148. Rita Trama Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
149. Anna Elarte Institute of Business Engineering and Management Andersone Ieva
150. Oskars Belcāns Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
151. Juris Jakštas 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Marta Zemīte
152. Ēriks Trišins 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
153. Andrejs Cvetkovs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Dziļums
154. Kristiāna Milaša Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
155. Ginta Ozoliņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
156. Marija Gončaruka Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Berjozkina
157. Kristiāna Galstjana Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
158. Krists Ziemelis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
159. Aigars Lūsars 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
160. Mihails Fjodorovs 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
161. Aleksandrs Isajevs 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Romāns Neilands
162. Sintija Girgensone Kristīne Carjova
163. Gļebs Kuzminovs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
164. Reinis Vargulis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
165. Madara Gudreniece Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
166. Pāvels Parhomenko 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
167. Anželika Ļaskova 22603 Department of Quality Technology Iveta Daugule
168. Arvis Brics 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
169. Raimonds Vērdiņš Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
170. Salvis Jānis Vecelis Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
171. Dita Alsiņa 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
172. Kristīne Biciņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
173. Alīna Isajeva Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Langenfelde
174. Ruta Sarkane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
175. Ričards Buners Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
176. Amanda Zalpētere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
177. Anna Zīle Sandra Zelča
178. Annija Kalniņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
179. Ilze Inese Priževaite Institute of Business Engineering and Management Reinfelde Sandra
180. Anžela Sapogova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
181. Ella Spuriņa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
182. Maiga Veinberga Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
183. Rolands Bužs 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
184. Anastasija Butoļina Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Guseva
185. Elīna Ņeverčika 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ināra Laube
186. Laura Leikuma 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Māris Šinka
187. Uldis Zeile Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
188. Kristaps Juška 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
189. Arvīds Dovidens Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
190. Māris Šaicāns 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
191. Kristiāns Krists Birķis 22603 Department of Quality Technology Mg.oec., Guna Eglīte
192. Veronika Prilucka 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
193. Aleksandra Taraseviča 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
194. Signe Ozoliņa 22603 Department of Quality Technology Iveta Daugule
195. Kārlis Krauze 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
196. Kristaps Kurmis Institute of Power Engineering Jevgēnijs Kučkovskis
197. Ralfs Jurgens 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
198. Alvis Reinsons 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
199. Dainis Budrevičs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
200. Ritvars Grēbers Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
201. Everita Marija Zeimule 22603 Department of Quality Technology Baiba Drēgere-Vaivode
202. Lelde Lēvalde 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Vanags
203. Darja Džimula 22603 Department of Quality Technology Aija Medne
204. Jekaterina Tokaļčika Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
205. Sergejs Kompa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
206. Ginta Pētersone Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sandra Reinfelde
207. Lāsma Ignatāne 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
208. Gatis Jankovskis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Olita Metuma
209. Tatjana Lazdāne Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
210. Dita Žviriņa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
211. Andrejs Zubaničs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
212. Igors Neviero 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Zajacs
213. Olga Šutenkova 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
214. Andrejs Macevičs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Līga Gaile
215. Gatis Rakeckis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
216. Artūrs Golubevs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
217. Baiba Priedīte Jānis Caune
218. Vasilijs Marčuks Ervīns Butkevičs
219. Elīna Jorena Rita Greitāne
220. Mārtiņš Lācis Ervīns Butkevičs
221. Arkādijs Brehovs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Videvuds-Ārijs Lapsa
222. Raivis Širmelis Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
223. Agrita Vingre 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
224. Kristers Alksnis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
225. Karīna Beridze 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
226. Oļegs Guļba Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
227. Andrejs Boroņenko Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
228. Tomass Piternieks 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
229. Edgars Dudko Anita Straujuma
230. Edvīns Litaunieks 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
231. Anna Mamajeva 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
232. Laura Siliņa 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Kristīna Tihomirova
233. Evita Kairiša Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
234. Emīls Stūrītis 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
235. Dita Anančonoka 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
236. Mārcis Kazakevičs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
237. Alvis Tauriņš 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
238. Ēriks Austrums 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Krišs Osmanis
239. Artis Rušiņš 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Krišs Osmanis
240. Jānis Saulītis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
241. Matīss Pastars 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
242. Andrejs Podkoritovs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
243. Ilze Dāle 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
244. Didzis Dāvis Šūpulnieks 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
245. Pāvels Ludišs Institute of Power Engineering Elena Ketnere
246. Ēriks Buls Institute of Power Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
247. Ēriks Buls Institute of Power Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
248. Dmitrijs Dimovs Institute of Power Engineering Igors Semjonovs
249. Raimonda Vutkēviča 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
250. Jānis Ločmanis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
251. Armands Melngailis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
252. Deivis Dvinskis Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
253. Arnis Kalniņš 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Tālis Juhna
254. Roberts Strazdiņš 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
255. Raimonds Strauss 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Andris Zabrauskis
256. Roberts Kirillovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
257. Ints Dimiņš Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
258. Sintija Lībenzone Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
259. Margarita Ņikiforova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
260. Harijs Cerus Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
261. Vita Zemele Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
262. Karīna Tērauda Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
263. Anda Pikšena 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
264. Mārtiņš Broks 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
265. Marks Begens 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
266. Ruta Gaidule 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
267. Artūrs Spiridonovs Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
268. Roberts Nelsons 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Gaļina Stankeviča
269. Rūdolfs Kunkulbergs Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Gulbis
270. Kaspars Pētersons Institute of Business Engineering and Management Šatrevičs Vladimirs
271. Kristians Kņigins Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Ketners
272. Zane Lenša 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
273. Artūrs Stradiņš 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
274. Agija Reča 22603 Department of Quality Technology Inga Lapiņa
275. Egija Veseļuna Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Langenfelde
276. Konstantīns Kasperuks Institute of Power Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
277. Aļina Ļovkina 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Armands Auziņš
278. Jānis Berkolds Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
279. Oskars Staļģis Institute of Power Engineering Guntars Vempers
280. Jānis Vaits Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
281. Sergejs Stolovičs Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
282. Kaspars Neimanis 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
283. Elīna Strazdiņa 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Normunds Rudzītis
284. Laura Ieva Zemīte 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
285. Maija Jansone 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Renāte Cāne
286. Una Ločmele 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
287. Marta Mikosa-Gē 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
288. Daniels Jankevičs 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
289. Roberts Šnikvalds 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
290. Marta Madara Dundure 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
291. Inga Leone 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
292. Inga Leone 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
293. Aleksis Iļjins 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Alla Starčenko
294. Artūrs Lācis 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
295. Kristaps Krekovskis 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
296. Reinis Kalnrācenis 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
297. Oskars Ūdris 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Liāna Supe
298. Agnese Krilova 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
299. Darja Oļhovaja 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
300. Aija Balckare-Kalniņa 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
301. Klinta Grīmiņa 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Līga Jankova
302. Darja Oļhovaja 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
303. Mairis Leons 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Valērijs Skribans
304. Kristaps Jānis Rijkuris 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
305. Kristaps Jānis Rijkuris 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
306. Linards Zvaigzne 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
307. Marta Kaparkalēja 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
308. Ekaterina Kapustinskaya 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Nadīna Moroza
309. Laima Lāce 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Rita Rozentāle
310. Paula Rossinska 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
311. Aleksandrs Ivaško 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
312. Lita Sekste 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dans Bērtulis
313. Dinija Paegle-Bukša 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Justīna Hudenko
314. Jūlija Undīne Dindune 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
315. Edgars Dumbrovskis 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
316. Nauris Rikveilis 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
317. Andris Širokovs 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Edgars Rantiņš
318. Oļesja Markova 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
319. Viktorija Petkeviča 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
320. Annija Rocēna 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ivars Pucens
321. Kalvis Dobkevičs 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
322. Kristiāna Liekniņa 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
323. Marta Sauša 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
324. Maksims Černovs 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
325. Pēteris Keslers 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
326. Evelīna Djomkina 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
327. Evelīna Djomkina 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
328. Rēzija Zvaigzne 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
329. Agnija Skodžus 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
330. Dace Baltiņa 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
331. Edgars Pantjuks 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Rinalds Pļavnieks
332. Eduards Borisāns 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
333. Jānis Praličs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
334. Armands Šimens 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering R. Īzaks
335. Jurijs Steržanovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
336. Roberts Lasis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
337. Jānis Rasiņš 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
338. Artūrs Keiselis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
339. Artis Soste 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering J.Smirnovs
340. Elvis Skrīvelis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
341. Rita Elste-Tomsone 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
342. Jānis Freibergs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
343. Einārs Ervarts 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
344. Jūlija Utāne 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
345. Edgars Štāls 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
346. Gunārs Rumpēters 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
347. Emīls Garančs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ilze Rozentāle
348. Toms Ķirsis 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
349. Kristaps Maneks 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
350. Agnese Antonoviča 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ivars Pucens
351. Edijs Gulbis 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
352. Jēkabs Agris Roziņš 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
353. Beate Bauze 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ziedonis Lazda
354. Anna Sjomina 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
355. Mahdi Faycal Bentahar 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vadims Žuravļovs
356. Igors Malijs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
357. Žanna Mālniece 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
358. Liāna Šnevele 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Bidzāns
359. Raitis Miglāns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ēriks Kļaviņš
360. Jānis Ozoliņš 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
361. Ēriks Malahovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Tams
362. Romāns Kornišovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
363. Rūta Zemīte 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
364. Igors Suhoverhovs 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
365. Anna Andžāne 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
366. Sandis Pāps 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
367. Gints Dreija 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
368. Lauris Šīmanis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
369. Matīss Gaiķis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
370. Valentīna Āmare 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
371. Rihards Lubarskis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
372. Jānis Beļickis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
373. Anete Petrone 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Gusts Linkevičs
374. Dace Voiča 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
375. Līva Bleidele 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics R.Cāne
376. Nauris Apeināns 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
377. Toms Galejs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering A. Paeglītis
378. Krišjānis Grinšpons 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
379. Aldis Konošonoks 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
380. Pāvels Truņins 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
381. Diāna Nikipelova 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
382. Rihards Keišs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
383. Sjuzanna Roždestvenska 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
384. Aleksejs Zubkovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
385. Roberts Bautra 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
386. Edgars Krūmiņš 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
387. Rita Strika 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes M.Jurušs
388. Edgars Gabrāns 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
389. Lelde Ģēģere 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
390. Amanda Cīrule 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jānis Ēriks Niedrītis
391. Anda Paegle-Kadiķe 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
392. Daiga Sondore 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
393. Anna Kondratjeva 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
394. Gita Hincenberga 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
395. Katrīna Loginova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
396. Diāna Grabeževa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Valentīna Andrējeva
397. Ivo Šteinbergs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jānis Kuškins
398. Guntars Urtāns 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
399. Daiga Beitāne 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
400. Jeļena Karnote 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
401. Aiga Ūbelīte 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
402. Alina Troška 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Zane Rostoka
403. Daiga Stumbre 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes I.Jevinga
404. Ilze Doma 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
405. Viktorija Baumane 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
406. Linda Krūmiņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Kaspars Plotka
407. Ramona Vlasova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
408. Sintija Ķerpe 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sanita Dzene
409. Aija Kļaviņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
410. Rasma Magiča 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
411. Mihails Gavrilovs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
412. Tatjana Galkina 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
413. Linda Bāliņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Taivo Hanzens
414. Aleksandrs Bendorjus 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
415. Ieva Švedenberga 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
416. Annija Balčūna 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
417. Ieva Pidze 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
418. Ludmila Žiļeviča 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
419. Santa Ozola 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Dzintra Amerika
420. Svetlana Saveiko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
421. Ieva Burmeistere 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
422. Angelīna Zotova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jānis Ēriks Niedrītis
423. Laura Malinovska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Zane Rostoka
424. Alīna Možarova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sanita Dzene
425. Jūlija Voliņeca 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes V.Gromule
426. Inga Pauļska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
427. Elīza Klints 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
428. Mārīte Liepa 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
429. Jolanta Rosicka 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
430. Lauma Tenasa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Marika Krauja
431. Anfisa Sidorova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
432. Andis Kļanskis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
433. Solvita Silicka 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
434. Tatjana Romanova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
435. Stefānija Pakalne-Piterāne 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
436. Ludmila Meikšāne 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
437. Jana Sokolova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
438. Jeļizaveta Mazurinova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
439. Ņikita Bondars 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
440. Olga Rogova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Gunārs Zambars
441. Vitālijs Volkovs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
442. Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Čevers
443. Kristīne Hermansone 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
444. Sandis Melnis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
445. Aleksandrs Dedels 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
446. Rimants Romanovs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
447. Lelde Rozenštengele 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
448. Kristīne Stepanova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
449. Jūlija Jelinska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
450. Artis Jezupovs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Santa Sietniece
451. Jekaterina Šabanova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
452. Elīna Akimova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
453. Anastasija Muravjova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
454. Paula Grēviņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jānis Ēriks Niedrītis
455. Elizabete Gellere 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
456. Viktorija Skrastiņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Kārkliņa - Ādmine
457. Dāvis Dāvids Tālums 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
458. Renata Tarasova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
459. Matīss Reinis Rūters 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Kaspars Plotka
460. Sallija Kraukle 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Kārkliņa - Ādmine
461. Ilze Varlamova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
462. Vlada Cibuļska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
463. Māris Razujevs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
464. Lilija Šiļvjana 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andrejs Valbahs
465. Ivars Žuks 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
466. Igors Savičs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
467. Amanda Viļuma 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
468. Jeļizaveta Dedele 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
469. Artūrs Švarcbahs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
470. Agnese Varlamova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
471. Laura Laurencija Krāmere 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
472. Anastasija Bogdāne 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
473. Konstantins Calko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
474. Ilana Rītiņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
475. Inesa Groma 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
476. Veronika Ivanova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
477. Linda Leščinska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
478. Darja Aļeņevska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
479. Gusts Garkalns 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
480. Aigars Barans 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
481. Zaiga Buiķe 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
482. Alise Priedola 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
483. Jeļizaveta Paškeviča 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
484. Daiga Bremmere 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Valentīna Andrējeva
485. Lilija Ivanova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
486. Liāna Fomenko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes A.Gulbis
487. Valts Jākobsons 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
488. Kristians Kazainis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
489. Igor Loktev 01B00 Riga Business School Randevs Nisanka Diass
490. Viktorija Znudova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
491. Jeļena Seļicka 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
492. Jurijs Kiseļovs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
493. Didzis Lange 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Mārtiņš Lielkalns
494. Aleksandra Agejeva 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
495. Alina Boļšakova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
496. Kristiāna Aksenoka 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
497. Marta Blaua 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Valentīna Andrējeva
498. Linda Kradzīte 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
499. Alīna Dolotova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Jānis Ēriks Niedrītis
500. Renārs Geks 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
501. Mārtiņš Ločmelis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
502. Dmitrijs Kostrovs Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
503. Ilmārs Purviņš Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Kreilis
504. Jana Žoludova Andrejs Matvejevs
505. Rūdolfs Beļaunieks 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
506. Antons Gojs Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Borščevskis
507. Konstantīns Griščenko Dmitrijs Rusovs
508. Jevgēnijs Teličko Kaspars Burbeckis
509. Uvis Štrauss 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
510. Egīls Markus Faculty of Architecture Sandra Levāne
511. Ļubova Burceva Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
512. Vladislavs Kroškins 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Vitālijs Rjabovs
513. Mihails Stasjuks 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
514. Karīna Ņikitina 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Vitālijs Rjabovs
515. Māris Bokta 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ģirts Ivanovs
516. Vineela Gonemadatala 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
517. Ranjith Kumaran Marappan Ramasamy Dmitrijs Rusovs
518. Artūrs Balcers Institute of Business Engineering and Management Zane Rostoka
519. Māris Rucko 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jurijs Čižovs
520. Alise Trokša Tatjana Survilo
521. Aleksandrs Sants Tatjana Survilo
522. Supun Anjana Samarasinghe Ali Arshad
523. Shivam Vohra 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
524. Rihards Breicis 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
525. Linda Šarakova 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
526. Vadims Kudrins Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
527. Aleksejs Burcevs 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
528. Ingus Mellers 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valdis Ziemelis
529. Akmalkhuja Ibrokhimov Mukharbiy Banov
530. Jēkabs Seredins Jegors Fjodorovs
531. Andrejs Freiss Aleksandrs Januševskis
532. Vladimirs Kļimjuks Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
533. Ronalds Joels Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
534. Romāns Jermakovs Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
535. Sergejs Cudzanovskis Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
536. Armands Maļeckis 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Ruta Švinka
537. Ksenija Kudrjavceva 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
538. Maksims Razživins 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
539. Marina Brēmane 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
540. Vadims Grigorjevs 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
541. Yashoda Savanth Raghunatha Rao 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
542. Maksims Gorelovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Kaspars Auzarējs-Auzers
543. Mārcis Cibiņš Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
544. Vadims Milaševičs Aleksejs Kataševs
545. Eva Mazura Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
546. Pēteris Valmanis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
547. Kārlis Raimonds Eniņš 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Ēriks Kļaviņš
548. Mārtiņš Zavickis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
549. Zanda Undīne Ozola Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
550. Gatis Nāckalns 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
551. Reinholds Stūriška 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bartušauskis
552. Mārtiņš Miezis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
553. Jānis Jumītis 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
554. Andris Jeminejs 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Ērika Bizdēna
555. Laimonis Rozenbergs 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
556. Mārtiņš Bergsons 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
557. Juris Āmars Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
558. Dmitrijs Litvins 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
559. Artis Goldbergs Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
560. Elīna Dacjuka Institute of Applied Linguistics Inese Kočote
561. Kristīna Dubiņina 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
562. Aigars Leicis 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Olga Krutikova
563. Artjoms Lužnovs 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Artjoms Supoņenkovs
564. Una Vagale Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
565. Ieva Šūmane Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
566. Arjun Manjunath Sagar Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
567. Dainis Žagars 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
568. Oskars Stiens 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
569. Laima Kalniņa 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
570. Konstance Saltupe 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
571. Zane Ermansone 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
572. Krišs Jānis Mežiels Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
573. Oļģerts Smalkais 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Normunds Jēkabsons
574. Sandra Griģe 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Jānis Pekša
575. Rustem Kadirov 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
576. Mayur Pravinbhai Surani Vitālijs Beresņevičs
577. Ēriks Podgurskis Ilmārs Ozoliņš
578. Elīza Viļuma Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
579. Sintija Zvirbule Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
580. Rakhimjon Ergashev Vitālijs Beresņevičs
581. Reinis Zēbergs Andris Priževaitis
582. Gatis Mickevičs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Igors Uteševs
583. Ashwin Kumar Kannan 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
584. Vadims Tarvids Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
585. Muruganantham Mohan 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
586. Ivars Koreņiks Artis Kromanis
587. Jevģenijs Špaks Natālija Mozga
588. Edgars Budreckis Dmitrijs Ļitvinovs
589. Vladislavs Goroško Hermanis Sorokins
590. Artūrs Jurāns Jurijs Dehtjars
591. Jevgēnijs Raģiņa 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
592. Amith Indika Karunarathna Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
593. Ali Erdem Koyun 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
594. Agnese Elizabete Cērpa Jurijs Dehtjars
595. Vadims Serguns Māris Gailis
596. Ludmila Pimenova Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
597. Olga Žuka 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Alīna Stafecka
598. Vladimirs Oļesiks Pāvels Stankēvičs
599. Kaspars Vinogradovs Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
600. Jūlija Lilika Viktors Feofanovs
601. Didzis Trijēcis Ēriks Ozoliņš
602. Jānis Goldbergs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
603. Guntars Šķirmants Uldis Kamols
604. Vladislavs Čikins Valentīns Popovs
605. Edgars Grebežs Irina Voronova
606. Liliāna Puriņa Institute of Design Technologies Eva Lapkovska
607. Pattabiraman Rajakumar Sigurds Jaundālders
608. Signe Korfa Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
609. Mārtiņš Namsons 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
610. Sagar Sureshbhai Savaliya Vitālijs Beresņevičs
611. Konstantin Mamay Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
612. Anna Marija Vrubļevska 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valdis Pavļukevičs
613. Olafs Slabkovskis Aloizs Lešinskis
614. Oskars Purpišs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
615. Vitālijs Langenfelds Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
616. Armands Blekte Deniss Brodņevs
617. Valērija Ladika Institute of Design Technologies Gaļina Terļecka
618. Jānis Šlapiņš 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
619. Sandis Icaks 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
620. Nauris Neibolts 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
621. Vladislavs Birjukovs Reinis Ozoliņš
622. Nadeeshika Harshani Silva Sampathawaduge Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
623. Jānis Baranovskis Sigurds Jaundālders
624. Elīza Tračuma 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
625. Evelīna Birjukovska 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
626. Anete Gobleja 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
627. Arun Kappil Madam Narayanan 12100 Institute of Information Technology Gaļina Merkurjeva
628. Arvīds Jēgers 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
629. Atis Meiers Uldis Cimdiņš
630. Karina Priedēna 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
631. Jānis Ducens 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta
632. Artis Ozols 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
633. Jurģis Kociņš 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
634. Aleksandrs Kublinskis 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
635. Reinis Skorovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Golosova
636. Toms Aizpuris 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
637. Inese Lavrinoviča Vitālijs Beresņevičs
638. Mārtiņš Cinīts 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
639. Jurijs Turkovs Mihails Gorobecs
640. Vladislavs Barabaškins Kaspars Plotka
641. Artūrs Jumiķis Ilmārs Ozoliņš
642. Sholpan Tazhdavletova Aleksandrs Januševskis
643. Irina Shvetsova 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
644. Andrejs Balackis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering B.Gaujēna
645. Ilona Tupule 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
646. Gusts Sproģis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
647. Kavan Nalinbhai Desai 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
648. Juris Kučiks 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering K.Kostjukovs
649. Gints Zazerskis Māris Hauka
650. Krishnamurthy Hariharan 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
651. Daniils Daņilovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Dmitrijs Karpovs
652. Liene Ķaukule Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
653. Deņiss Jankovskis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
654. Jevgēnijs Protopopovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
655. Artjoms Apsītis Vitālijs Beresņevičs
656. Renāts Konovalovs 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Anna Borisova
657. Vladimirs Žukovs Viktors Ivanovs
658. Irina Bojāre Institute of Business Engineering and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
659. Seif Youssef Omar Ahmed Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
660. Seif Youssef Omar Ahmed Olga Kononova
661. Konstantin Konstantinov Vladimirs Gonca
662. Anna Belikh Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
663. Uģis Āboltiņš Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Šenfelds
664. Lāsma Baltace Vineta Zemīte
665. Gatis Paeglis Artis Kromanis
666. Ajith Nariyelil Saji Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
667. Edgars Tjarve 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
668. Danila Georgijs Dzehs 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
669. Matīss Niklāvs Juhna 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
670. Ričards Sakovičs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rolands Parts
671. Romāns Pacjuks 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jana Bikovska
672. Marks Ozolinkevičs Māris Hauka
673. Nauris Bankavs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
674. Madara Vīcupe Māris Hauka
675. Kristaps Sokolovskis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
676. Kristaps Bērziņš Artis Kromanis
677. Raimonds Kramēns 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
678. Diāna Koļesņičenko 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bartušauskis
679. Aleksandra Pucika 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
680. Sergejs Koļesņičenko 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guna Bazone
681. Elvijs Koniševs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
682. Edgars Rumjancevs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
683. Edgars Rumjancevs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
684. Andris Ambrazēvičs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
685. Jānis Brics 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
686. Madara Vaivade 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
687. Rolands Popovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
688. Romāns Soldatenko 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
689. Sintija Briede Maija Šenfelde
690. Andrejs Rogovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda
691. Mārtiņš Vasiļjevs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda
692. Kristīne Anufrijeva 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda
693. Gunārs Cvetkovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
694. Ginta Grīnvalde Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
695. Marinika Manžosa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
696. Anda Anmane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
697. Inita Stankeviča Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
698. Austris Ārbergs 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
699. Annija Emersone 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
700. Joseph Jose 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
701. Aleksandrs Toršins 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
702. Igors Višņakovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Kiršners
703. Jānis Andrejs Ķikāns 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Artjoms Supoņenkovs
704. Eliass Šumahers 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
705. Toms Kristaps Sniedziņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
706. Vladislavs Žaļins 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
707. Reinis Liepiņš 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
708. Dmitrijs Kravčonoks 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Larisa Zaiceva
709. Rainers Rečs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
710. Katrīna Kronberga 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
711. Vita Puškele Sergejs Bratarčuks
712. Lāsma Rutmane 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
713. Valters Svilāns 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
714. Laima Daberte Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
715. Anna Popena 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
716. Mārtiņš Upītis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
717. Elza Elīza Vītola Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
718. Ziedonis Vilde 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Puķīte
719. Linda Lapoška 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
720. Ieva Pastare Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
721. Laura Krūmiņa 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
722. Vilnis Blaubergs Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
723. Antons Koļenčenko Vladimirs Šestakovs
724. Alvis Žuravskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
725. Jolanta Graudone Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
726. Maksims Ivanovs Mihails Gorobecs
727. Kristīne Lakševica 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Anna Borisova
728. Renārs Ronis Dmitrijs Rusovs
729. Sandeep Damarla 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
730. Vishnu Shankar Venkataperumal 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
731. Margarita Matuļenko Jānis Spīgulis
732. Artjoms Ragozins Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
733. Lelde Stāmere Uldis Kamols
734. Sanda Andersone Aloizs Lešinskis
735. Monta Megre Kristīne Gorbunova
736. Amina Latroche 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
737. Gustavs Mārtiņš Liepiņš 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
738. Matīss Vaivods Jurijs Dehtjars
739. Arta Puķīte Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
740. Marina Baranova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
741. Praveen Francis Dmitrijs Rusovs
742. Krista Akmene Irina Voronova
743. Midhun Karatte Bharathan 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
744. Zane Kārklevalka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
745. Artis Mihailovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
746. Jānis Simsons Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering I.Steiks
747. Edgars Vilks Gundars Zalcmanis
748. Edgars Barovskis Pāvels Gavrilovs
749. Laimis Tolvaisa J.Kreicbergs
750. Ņikita Turavins Guntis Strautmanis
751. Roberts Ščetiņins 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
752. Balaji Natarajan 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
753. Aiga Gvozdeva 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
754. Edvīns Skrebelis Ēriks Vonda
755. Maksims Deņisovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
756. Vunders Zitāns 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
757. Ramona Svirska 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
758. Oghenero Utomudo Omogha 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
759. Oghenero Utomudo Omogha 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
760. Justs Placāns 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Raimundas Matulevičius
761. Kaspars Šaumanis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guntars Laukazīle
762. Aleksandrs Šelgunovs Iļja Korago
763. Dmitrijs Koļesnikovs Mareks Mezītis
764. Thomas Shajan Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
765. Eglons Raudziņš Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
766. Andris Bankovs Nataļja Ivaškovska
767. Vladislavs Korņilovs Jeļena Stepanova
768. Voldemārs Baroniņš Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
769. Dmitrijs Nataļjins Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
770. Umid Nizamov Dmitrijs Rusovs
771. Ingmārs Daniels Meļķis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jurijs Čižovs
772. Ervīns Jansons 12100 Institute of Information Technology Agris Ņikitenko
773. Stefan Dayneko 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
774. Aļona Poteškina 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
775. Naveen Andrew Ali Arshad
776. Antons Šidlovskis Ilmārs Ozoliņš
777. Daniels Levickis Māris Gailis
778. Beāte Karmena Bāliņa Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
779. Asnāte Kļava Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
780. Sergejs Fedotovs 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Puķīte
781. Mihir Ajaykumar Parikh 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
782. Daņiils Derevščukovs 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Laimdota Šnīdere
783. Jānis Hertmanis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
784. Valdis Lesiņš 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
785. Aivars Graikstis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
786. Kristaps Ziediņš 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Puķīte
787. Anna Ieva Bukolde 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Armands Auziņš
788. Džessika Sirbu 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Armands Auziņš
789. Krists Kārlis Dāvids 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Antra Kundziņa
790. Igors Daņilovs Viktors Ajevskis
791. Daiga Pauzere Andrejs Matvejevs
792. Elvijs Gravāns 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
793. Elza Marta Pildere Uldis Kamols
794. Jānis Striks Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
795. Artjoms Formuļevičs Oksana Pavļenko
796. Reinis Pakulis Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
797. Annija Kreislere 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Baiba Pļaviņa
798. Mursals Kerimovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Romāns Andrijauskas
799. Divyaben Kantilal Patel Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
800. Anete Kirilova Sandra Jansone
801. Normunds Taurītis Viktors Feofanovs
802. Mārtiņš Ļuļļa Aleksejs Kataševs
803. Vineta Vanaga Aleksejs Kataševs
804. Antons Harlamovs Sergejs Bratarčuks
805. Mairita Zālīte Margarita Urbaha
806. Marta Ozerska Aloizs Lešinskis
807. Matīss Dūviņš 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
808. Lauris Bullis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Pošeiko
809. Rimants Jeļinsks Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
810. Santis Vanags Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
811. Intars Grinbergs Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
812. Jevgeņijs Grahoļskis Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Linkevičs
813. Kristaps Rossinskis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
814. Vladimirs Manukjans Viktors Feofanovs
815. Oļegs Gedzjuns Māris Gailis
816. Monta Taube 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
817. Mareks Vjaksa Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
818. Aleksandrs Borisovs Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
819. Mikus Puriņš 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
820. Aigars Šmuksts Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
821. Andris Zemke Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
822. Armands Krūmiņš Jānis Rudzītis
823. Nikhil Chenginimattam Thomas 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
824. Jānis Orols Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
825. Dāniels Stuģis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Svetlana Jurenoka
826. Anastasija Šaitore Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
827. Pāvels Survilo Mihails Gorobecs
828. Raimonds Leitāns Ēriks Vonda
829. Roberts Teivāns-Treinovskis Iļja Korago
830. Monta Pļiskova 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Māra Pudāne
831. Reinis Znotiņš 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Māra Pudāne
832. Arnis Gustins 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Sintija Petroviča
833. Glorija Baliniškīte 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
834. Edirimuni Samanthi Silva 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
835. Jurijs Gržibovskis Tatjana Survilo
836. Kaspars Freimanis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
837. Kristīne Rubene 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Inese Vilcāne
838. Līga Jupatova 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Inese Vilcāne
839. Valts Ulmanis Uldis Kamols
840. Rihards Bigis 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aldis Greķis
841. Satyanarayana Patibandla 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
842. Reinis Sadovskis 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
843. Sandijs Šifers 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
844. Varun Sundaresan 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
845. Toms Raikstiņš 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
846. Laura Antra Grikke Toms Kusiņš
847. Roberts Šķiliņš 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
848. Ludmila Maksimova Inesa Bušovska
849. Henrijs Avotiņš Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
850. Vladislavs Kiveļevs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
851. Ksenija Fortūna 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
852. Marija Gadžimuradova 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Daina Kalniņa
853. Matīss Zuteris 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Agnese Stunda-Zujeva
854. Aleksandrs Čmiļs Hermanis Sorokins
855. Navya Pati 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
856. Edgars Kukulis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
857. Sergejs Lepeškins 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering V.Haritonovs
858. Roberts Freibergs Vineta Zemīte
859. Roberts Freibergs Aldis Balodis
860. Nauris Rihards Penigs Sergejs Kuzņecovs
861. Bekzod Bababekov Vladimirs Šestakovs
862. Marietta Belitskaya Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
863. Germans Gusarevs Sabīne Upnere
864. Monta Vikštrema Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
865. Anna Dārija Roze Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
866. Jurijs Eisaks Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
867. Ilona Šmatko Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
868. Eleonora Vežane Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
869. Maksims Plohuta 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Olita Medne
870. Rihards Meisters Margarita Urbaha
871. Andis Šeršņovs 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Māris Kalvāns
872. Mahesh Chandupatla Dmitrijs Rusovs
873. Sandis Millers 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
874. Sergejs Batenko Viktors Ajevskis
875. Kristina Garkušina 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kampars
876. Jānis Vilks 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
877. Kristīne Krasnopjorova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
878. Edijs Ozols 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
879. Edgars Cērps Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering A.Pumpurs
880. Jānis Brēde Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Linkevičs
881. Mārtiņš Goldbergs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
882. Chul Hwan Cho 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Pēteris Šķēls
883. Kristaps Zvirgzds Institute of Design Technologies Jānis Kalniņš
884. Igors Nerušs Mihails Gorobecs
885. Vladimirs Kuzmins 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
886. Anete Plota Normunds Balabka
887. Ilvija Ulmane Viktors Ajevskis
888. Muhammed Shifil Tirundikkal Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
889. Felix Babu Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
890. Artjoms Ņefjodovs Māris Hauka
891. Līga Dolotova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
892. Avinash Narisetty Sigurds Jaundālders
893. Lauris Klēfelds Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
894. Aleksandra Pavlova Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gūtmane
895. Ramona Horsta Normunds Balabka
896. Kristīna Timofejeva Marina Romanova
897. Māris Ozoliņš Jānis Rudzītis
898. Santa Krukovska Oksana Iščuka
899. Aigars Ūdris Viktors Ivanovs
900. Valērija Agurjanova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
901. Sai Srinivas Chowdary Komatineni Dmitrijs Rusovs
902. Ivan Bolshakov Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
903. Rihards Šimkus 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
904. Tatjana Glazova Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
905. Anna Zabello 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
906. Jana Repše Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
907. Andris Naudiņš 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Markus
908. Paula Žaunere Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
909. Viktorija Iļjiniha Maija Šenfelde
910. Anita Romanovska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
911. Elgars Līpenīts Mārīte Kirikova
912. Mayank Jain Aleksandrs Januševskis
913. Elija Paeglīte 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
914. Jevgēnijs Šašins 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sintija Petroviča
915. Nauris Živuļins 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
916. Madara Kristiāna Glinka Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
917. Paula Kalniete 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
918. Jūlianna Kostina 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jelena Pečerska
919. Roberts Lapsiņš Igors Smirnovs
920. Ieva Stradiņa Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
921. Arvis Bērziņš-Bērzītis Kaspars Plotka
922. Andris Tjuļins Irīna Boiko
923. Akhror Norkulov Sabīne Upnere
924. Rūdolfs Cīrulis Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
925. Natalya Sineva 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jelena Pečerska
926. Viktoryia Bulyha 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jelena Pečerska
927. Paula Čvikova Tatjana Tambovceva
928. Aleksandra Maria Gasiorowska 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Renāte Strazdiņa
929. Pāvels Grjozs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
930. Canberk Urkup 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
931. Anastasija Vasiļjeva 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
932. Chandu Dilhara Rupasinghe Madurapperuma Arachchige Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
933. Vladimirs Krasnogorskis Artis Kromanis
934. Sandra Nonberga 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Svetlana Jurenoka
935. Anastasija Pestova 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
936. Anastasiya Yan 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Alla Anohina-Naumeca
937. Kristers Fišers 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
938. Annija Luīze Pole 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
939. Jānis Raščevskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
940. Elīna Leiba-Lipsne Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
941. Tatjana Kuzņecova 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
942. Agnese Poiša Kristīne Gorbunova
943. Lauma Zaiga Treimane 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
944. Shaykhzod-Alibek Rakhmonov Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Koleda
945. Manivannan Srinivasan Sigurds Jaundālders
946. Aija Maure 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
947. Abdul-Khaliq Mohammed 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
948. Abdul-Khaliq Mohammed 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
949. Sherimol Jose Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jūlija Bistrova
950. Ruslans Sudņiks 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
951. Zaiga Vaišļa 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
952. Oskars Platacis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
953. Ņikita Filipčenko 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
954. Juliāna Vangovska 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
955. Alise Zandersone-Narvaiša 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
956. Rihards Ošiņš 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
957. Jekaterina Gruzdova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
958. Rihards Kohs Māris Gailis
959. Anatolijs Lukaševičs Viktors Ivanovs
960. Viktorija Sribnija Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
961. Katrīna Sadovska 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
962. Elīza Sekace 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
963. Edgars Grigorjevs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
964. Michel Daniel Wettstein Ervīns Butkevičs
965. Armands Rieba 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
966. Sabīna Bušmane 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Baiba Pļaviņa
967. Artūrs Klūga Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
968. Kārlis Ozols 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
969. Signe Melkina Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
970. Justīne Iesaliņa Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
971. Alvis Vilcāns Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
972. Dairis Jakubovskis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
973. Komronbek Azimkhodjaev Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
974. Roshan Thapa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
975. Santa Gruzniņa Inesa Bušovska
976. Reinis Petkus Inesa Bušovska
977. Valērija Anševica Jeļena Stepanova
978. Baiba Kliemane Juris Lauznis
979. Ruslans Šilenkovs Viktors Feofanovs
980. Ineta Irbe Kristīne Carjova
981. Kosmas Andreadis 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
982. Mairis Mušperts Institute of Power Engineering Aldis Lojāns
983. Aleksandrs Gupalo Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
984. Gopala Krishnan Perumal 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
985. Klāvs Galenieks Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
986. Rūdolfs Jānis Štāls 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Ločs
987. Alise Leite Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
988. Alise Vabiščeviča Jānis Kaņeps
989. Staņislavs Ļisovenko 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Mārtiņš Baltmanis
990. Andrejs Rečs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
991. Adrians Kuzmins Edgars Kovals
992. Poļina Ņižņika 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
993. Anna Kokoreviča Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
994. Justīne Janaite Kaspars Plotka
995. Priya Karthikeyan Jurijs Dehtjars
996. Mārcis Āboliņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
997. Jahn Haldorsen 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
998. Anastasija Soloveičika Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
999. Ilze Migliniece Andrejs Matvejevs
1000. Kristīne Damškalne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1001. Shokhrukh Turaev Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1002. Berta Beketova Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1003. Vladimirs Timofejevs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1004. Ēriks Vaikulis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Katrina Boločko
1005. Madars Ozoliņš Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
1006. Andrejs Graudiņš 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Dzintars Cvilikovskis
1007. Anete Veidele Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1008. Kirils Koroļovs Kristīne Gorbunova
1009. Linda Jakovicka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1010. Dmitrijs Mihailovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1011. Dmitrijs Čornobiļs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1012. Gatis Tikiņš 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
1013. Maksims Korabovskis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
1014. Lauma Meimere 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
1015. Pēteris Ceplis Gundars Zalcmanis
1016. Maksims Šeļakovs 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1017. Sunnatilla Abdullaev Olga Kononova
1018. Evija Muceniece Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1019. Roberta Fišere Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1020. Krishnaben Harshadkumar Patel Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1021. Sintija Kiršnere 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1022. Shokhrukhbek Muratov Oļegs Jakovļevs
1023. Sabīne Garkāja Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
1024. Elīna Bistrova Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1025. Kristīne Zariņa Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1026. Kristaps Ciguzis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1027. Sergey Charikov Vladimirs Šestakovs
1028. Luīze Eglīte Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1029. Raimonds Ronis 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
1030. Laura Sārta 01B00 Riga Business School Raivis Lucijanovs
1031. Rasuljon Sayfullaev Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1032. Dhruv Shaileshkumar Gurjar Sigurds Jaundālders
1033. Helmuts Nežborts Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1034. Arturs Dankovs Jānis Lungevičs
1035. Vladislavs Budovskis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1036. Artis Mičulis Ēriks Vonda
1037. Sergejs Morozs Mareks Mezītis
1038. Marina Gromova Fjodors Mihailovs
1039. Kristīne Bruzgule Aloizs Lešinskis
1040. Dainis Turkins Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1041. Viktorija Frolova 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
1042. Pratheepan Karthikeyan 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1043. Tigran Tumanyan Kaspars Plotka
1044. Anda Dručka Tatjana Tambovceva
1045. Dāniels Klinge 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1046. Daniils Bobrovs Ivo Vaicis
1047. Sergejs Čehs Institute of Power Engineering Elena Ketnere
1048. Irina Puriņa Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1049. Aldis Reinfelds 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
1050. Evelīna Čipuštanova Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1051. Elza Muraševa 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Mārtiņš Upītis
1052. Lauma Rateniece Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
1053. Raitis Bērziņš 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
1054. Srinivasa Manoj Mungamuri 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jurijs Grizāns
1055. Sandeep Reddy Thumu Jānis Mazais
1056. Ilze Kaugija Jānis Mazais
1057. Arkādijs Zvaigzne 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
1058. Kristiāns Melnis Jānis Grabis
1059. Alise Miezāne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1060. Artemijs Ščeglovs 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
1061. Rolando Huapaija-Delgado 01B00 Riga Business School I.Jākobsone
1062. Abdoul Razaq Dahood 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
1063. Mārcis Urbāns 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1064. Sushanth Srinivasan 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
1065. Aleksandrs Štefaņuks 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
1066. Reinis Moisejs Jānis Rudzītis
1067. Armands Meirāns 01B00 Riga Business School J.Ulmanis
1068. Daniels Cjaputa Tatjana Survilo
1069. Lāsma Luža Maija Šenfelde
1070. Artūrs Baumanis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Māris Ziemelis
1071. Laura Romanova 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Remigijs Počs
1072. Edgars Eisons Kārlis Briņķis Dr.sc.ing.
1073. Dainis Siliņš Ieva Markoviča
1074. Dāvids Isakovs 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1075. Rolands Dzenis 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1076. Aleksandrs Drobovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Kaminskis
1077. Jānis Pēkmanis Viktors Feofanovs
1078. Gatis Upenieks Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1079. Elīna Aļeiņikova 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1080. Jekaterina Kabinkova Viktors Feofanovs
1081. Lauris Lauža 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1082. Sintija Kalderauska-Altenburga Faculty of Architecture Jānis Krastiņš
1083. Madara Alksne Faculty of Architecture Jānis Krastiņš
1084. Shavkat Ibragimov Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1085. Miķelis Hartmanis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1086. Aivis Panovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1087. Rūta Karlīne Kiršfelde Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
1088. Roberts Sūna Natālija Mozga
1089. Ernests Rudzītis Ivo Vaicis
1090. Darja Dudkina Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
1091. Baiba Romanovska Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1092. Aleksandrs Konoševičs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ludmila Aleksejeva
1093. Jevģenijs Novickis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ludmila Aleksejeva
1094. Yury Voronin Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1095. Maksims Stepanovs Valerijs Muhins
1096. Kaspars Launags Vitālijs Pavelko
1097. Rhythm Bawa Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1098. Andrey Kan Vladimirs Šestakovs
1099. Rihards Juris Bērziņš Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1100. Maksims Dragans Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1101. Aļina Aksjonova Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gūtmane
1102. Pēteris Ozoliņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Gusts Linkevičs
1103. Renārs Ņikitins Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
1104. Undīne Ģemze Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1105. Kristaps Šins Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1106. Saravanan Singaram 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1107. Nora Patrīcija Fausta Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
1108. Armands Dzenis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1109. Marta Arta Ostrovska 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1110. Rūdolfs Georgs Markovskis 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Remigijs Počs
1111. Mārtiņš Vizulis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Normunds Kante
1112. Ēriks Vorobjovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1113. Delvin Karippai Paul 12100 Institute of Information Technology Gaļina Merkurjeva
1114. Ramona Dūrena 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inna Juhņeviča
1115. Artūrs Jašins Aldis Balodis
1116. Vitalijs Oļeščuks 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
1117. Krista Volodina Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1118. Ulvis Roberts Bebris Ivo Vaicis
1119. Ernests Jēkabs Beigarts Sigurds Jaundālders
1120. Klāvs Korņejevs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
1121. Ksenija Tkačova Mihails Gorobecs
1122. Ruslan Abdurrahimov Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1123. Stanislav Firsov 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1124. Alimzhan Assiltayev Mareks Mezītis
1125. Germans Smirnovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1126. Uldis Požarskis Aleksandrs Urbahs
1127. Toms Blūms 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1128. Arturs Laizāns Pāvels Gavrilovs
1129. Anta Štāle 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
1130. Siva Reddy Varikuti 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1131. Shiva Narayana Uppu 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1132. Sagar Prakashbhai Tailor 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
1133. Justīne Jakuševa Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
1134. Ksenija Gluško 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1135. Pāvels Novosads Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
1136. Kārlis Bulmers 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Artūrs Blese
1137. Pramod Banjara 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Artūrs Bartusevičs
1138. Zane Feodorova 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1139. Nanija Kūma 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vladislavs Minkevičs
1140. Niks Ertmanis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Andersone
1141. Roberts Birkants 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Anastasija Špakova
1142. Kārlis Rudāks Jolanta Goldšteine
1143. Azizakhon Alimova Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1144. Santa Krasauska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1145. Sendija Rakova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1146. Ritvars Mežiels Deniss Ščeulovs
1147. Nodirjon Karimov Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1148. Eltaj Babazade Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1149. Kamil Adam Zaborowski 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1150. Lauris Leimanis 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Nikolajs Bogdanovs
1151. Rose Marie Charuvil Elizabeth 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Agnese Stunda-Zujeva
1152. Toms Olands Nataļja Budkina
1153. Kashif Ali Tariq Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1154. Lauris Jākobsons 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1155. Emīls Brics 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1156. Kintija Čukure Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1157. Katrīna Bērziņa Institute of Design Technologies Uģis Briedis
1158. Eva Raudziņa 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jurijs Čižovs
1159. Evita Cucure 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. s. ing. Baiba Blumberga
1160. Fazliddin Ismailov Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
1161. Reinis Rozenbergs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1162. Aleksandrs Avdejevs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1163. Raimonds Survila Egils Liepiņš
1164. Raimonds Kraulis Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
1165. Kristaps Freijs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Matīss Stunda
1166. Arnis Vinters Institute of Power Engineering Renāta Varfolomejeva
1167. Manditha Kuruppu Appuhamilage Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1168. Sergejs Oļeiņikovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1169. Efeja Glinska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1170. Sandris Puķe 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Anatolijs Borodiņecs
1171. Ļubava Popova Maija Šenfelde
1172. Laura Balode Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1173. Roberts Krastiņš Emma Šidlovska
1174. Demija Tijāre Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1175. Krists Pētersons Oskars Liniņš
1176. Edvards Rutkis 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1177. Ērika Jasvina 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1178. Ksenija Osadcuka 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
1179. Gustavs Slūtiņš 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Anastasija Špakova
1180. Signe Dambiņa Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1181. Romāns Ostrovskis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valdis Dzērve
1182. Igors Kristiāns Medvedevs Dmitrijs Ļitvinovs
1183. Alina Vinaude 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1184. Emīls Bolmanis 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Oskars Grīgs
1185. Aleksandrs Razuvajevs Andris Priževaitis
1186. Arvīds Vāvere 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1187. Dmitrijs Prigunovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1188. Rajapaksha Pathirannahelage Chanuka Rajapaksha 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Klinta Vilcāne
1189. Mārtiņš Lukjaņenoks 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Andris Molotanovs
1190. Elvijs Lankovskis-Ķeķis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jeļena Malahova
1191. Ziming Wang 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1192. Nikita Ponomarjovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1193. Antra Kalniņa 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1194. Agija Stanke 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kampars
1195. Illa Klabe 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guntars Bāliņš
1196. Laura Ogorceva Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1197. Gundega Līva Lonska 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Alīna Stafecka
1198. Agnese Priedīte Dace Grauda
1199. Artūrs Ķempelis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Pāvels Rusakovs
1200. Einārs Leckis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
1201. Raghwendra Kumar 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1202. Raghwendra Kumar 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1203. Anna Lavrivjaņeca Marina Romanova
1204. Liene Kirķe Normunds Balabka
1205. Renārs Žeļezkins 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Iveta Uka
1206. Vagif Bakhshaliyev 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1207. Gvido Kleins Jānis Kaņeps
1208. Manish Rajeshbhai Sevak Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1209. Ritvars Freimanis Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
1210. Roberta Buliņa Institute of Design Technologies Silvija Kukle
1211. Beāte Zavadska Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1212. Jolanta Graudone Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
1213. Arturs Kušins 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1214. Krišjānis Pinka 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Jānis Kampars
1215. Vusal Orujlu 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1216. Anete Doulinga 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Agris Ņikitenko
1217. Justīns Petinens Māris Buiķis
1218. Herta Vītuma Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1219. Alise Rūja Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1220. Anastasija Ribaka Institute of Design Technologies Agnese Nagle
1221. Artūrs Grullis-Drullis Andris Priževaitis
1222. Kristaps Zembergs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1223. Armands Kazia 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Veliks
1224. Aivars Skridulis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Kārlis Laiviņš
1225. Katrīna Buravcova Jolanta Goldšteine
1226. Rolands Neimanis Juris Kreicbergs
1227. Amanda Pipare 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1228. Anda Andersone Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
1229. Endijs Jurbergs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
1230. Rūdolfs Ērkšķis Edgars Kovals
1231. Rama Rao Thakkala Pally 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Oļģerts Belmanis
1232. Igors Suharevskis Aldis Balodis
1233. Laura Karabuluta Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
1234. Gints Bērziņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1235. Umesh Haribhai Vavaliya Jānis Vība
1236. Raivis Jānis Mucenieks Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1237. Elmārs Timoškāns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Čižovs
1238. Armands Kozlovskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1239. Anandh Shankar Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
1240. Zarina Begulova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1241. Dāgs Putniņš Jegors Fjodorovs
1242. Ahmad Hassan 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
1243. Laura Skladova 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1244. Viktorija Rupato Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
1245. Ivonna Mūrniece Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Pokromoviča
1246. Amanda Zelča Aleksandra Mihņenoka
1247. Elza Taube Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1248. Daniils Gončarovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1249. Leonīds Perminovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1250. Muzeeb Ur Rehman - 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Andersone
1251. Deniss Bezuščonoks 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1252. Ieva Kalniņa 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
1253. Raivis Bresis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1254. IVETA STRAZDIŅA 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
1255. Lelde Loze 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Mstislavs Zubkovs
1256. Kristīne Balode 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
1257. Ligita Avsjukova 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
1258. Ludmila Jakovļeva Ivars Bekmanis
1259. Pāvels Dorohovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1260. Sintija Miksone Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Valdovska
1261. Pavithra Gunasekaran Aleksejs Kataševs
1262. Vitālijs Visockis Nataļja Ivaškovska
1263. Aleksandrs Idermans Viktors Gutakovskis
1264. Anastasija Trizna 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andris Ozols
1265. Beatrise Stūre 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
1266. Agne Simanoviča 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1267. Solveiga Krima-Dāve Ilze Judrupa
1268. Ģirts Orols Konstantins Savkovs
1269. Kristīne Safronova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1270. Nirmal Tomy 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1271. Nirmal Tomy 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1272. Uģis Aramins Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1273. Alberts Žagars 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ainārs Auziņš
1274. Kirils Petrovecs Egils Cēders
1275. Karolina Juganova Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1276. Vita Logina Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
1277. Aleksandrs Mihailovs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
1278. Edgars Šturms 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1279. Linda Klindžāne Jolanta Goldšteine
1280. Oskars Ugulis Artis Kromanis
1281. Tatjana Ūdre Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
1282. Laila Ruža Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1283. Svetlana Muravjova Jūlija Freimane
1284. Naleen Kumar Karuppasamy 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1285. Agnese Višņevska 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1286. Kaspars Zaķis 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1287. Sintija Logina Varis Karitāns
1288. Arnis Leitens Aldis Balodis
1289. Jānis Viesis 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1290. Jeevan Kishore Jujjuvarapu 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1291. Dmitrijs Andrejevs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1292. Aleksejs Mirnijs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
1293. Elvis Haritonovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1294. Artūrs Ņikuļins 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1295. Evita Pluce 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1296. Artūrs Petrovičs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1297. Bobur Azizov 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Klinta Vilcāne
1298. Rolands Cāzers 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Klinta Vilcāne
1299. Anastasija Vologžaņina 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Skaidrīte Reihmane
1300. Madara Brice-Daukševiča 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Georgijs Kiseļovs
1301. Didzis Lapsa Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kaspars Ozols
1302. Uvis Spole 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1303. Linda Roze Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1304. Artūrs Jaunošāns Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
1305. Agnese Pidrika Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1306. Olga Sisjuka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1307. Klāvs Rudzons Ernests Jansons
1308. Vaira Monta Meldere Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
1309. Arturs Artemjevs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1310. Jūlija Spuriņa Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
1311. Evija Cibuļska 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1312. Armands Kļaviņš 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Māris Ziema
1313. Raitis Šaripo 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1314. Heinrihs Kristians Skrodelis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1315. Andrejs Rotmistrovs Viktors Gutakovskis
1316. Artūrs Aleksandrovičs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jurijs Čižovs
1317. Ezozbek Yulchiev Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1318. Sergejs Muraško Nataļja Ivaškovska
1319. Kārlis Millers Egons Bērziņš
1320. Lūkass Tomass Lukašēvics 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Liene Grigorjeva
1321. Lauma Trautmane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1322. Edvīns Krūmiņš Nataļja Ivaškovska
1323. Andrejs Ratuševs Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1324. Mihails Smirnovs Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1325. Maksims Princs Aleksandrs Rumjancevs
1326. Andrejs Lavrinovičs Ruslans Muhitovs
1327. Marta Dīce Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1328. Lauris Ziemelis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Puķīte
1329. Valērijs Lomaka 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
1330. Diāna Tukāne Margarita Urbaha
1331. Jana Logunova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1332. Jevgenijs Andersons Pāvels Gavrilovs
1333. Amanda Strakša Kaspars Plotka
1334. Kaspars Fišers 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
1335. Laine Madelāne Tatjana Survilo
1336. Romāns Galaiko 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1337. Annija Lasmane 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1338. Silas Jebesh Rajkumar Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
1339. Laura Liepniece Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1340. Mārtiņš Lapiņš 01B00 Riga Business School Kārlis Jānis Ātrens
1341. Jūlija Topņikova Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
1342. Chukwuma Victor Iheanacho 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
1343. Anete Heiberga Andrejs Matvejevs
1344. Santa Elizabete Kārkliņa Andrejs Matvejevs
1345. Daiga Keiša Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1346. Karīna Hundadze Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1347. Vladlens Starovoitovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Eleonora Latiševa
1348. Ervīns Ainārs Balodis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1349. Sanita Bērziņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1350. Elza Seržante Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1351. Jekaterina Pankeviča Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1352. Katrīna Godļevska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Zane Rostoka
1353. Laura Feldmane Andrejs Matvejevs
1354. Andra Lielkalne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1355. Arsenijs Rogovs 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
1356. Edvards Kiruks 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Eleonora Latiševa
1357. Elza Priede 01B00 Riga Business School Claudio Andres Rivera
1358. Katrīne Otersone 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Valentīns Popovs
1359. Jānis Skuja Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
1360. Danils Babašs Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
1361. Ahmed Gamal Ezzeldin Mohamed Ibrahim Mowafy Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1362. Emīls Zalcmanis Ainārs Āboltiņš
1363. Agnese Katlapa Ainārs Āboltiņš
1364. Zigmārs Kalniņš 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1365. Ilona Valdmane 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
1366. Bhargav Vegi 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1367. Karolīne Kārkliņa 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1368. Bharath Sugali Krishna Naik 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1369. Sanchu George 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1370. Pauls Jānis Auziņš Māris Gailis
1371. Mihails Mišutkins Jānis Kaņeps
1372. Monta Eglīte-Čižauska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1373. Mārtiņš Zernis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Puķīte
1374. Samanta Gavare 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jurijs Čižovs
1375. Aleksandrs Matkevičs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
1376. Dany Davis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1377. Istemi Alp Kultigin Kose 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
1378. Olga Zīle Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
1379. Evita Zīle Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1380. Viktors Sidorovs Pāvels Gavrilovs
1381. Kristaps Paļskis Aldis Balodis
1382. Normunds Krontāls Māris Hauka
1383. Mārtiņš Juškāns Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Šenfelds
1384. Ainārs Zībarts Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1385. Ņikita Grišmanovskis Ļubova Kirillova
1386. Viktors Ananičs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1387. Nauris Bružuks Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1388. Jānis Lakševics 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Remo Merijs-Meri
1389. Sandis Ziediņš 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jurijs Ozoliņš
1390. Pāvels Tihomirovs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1391. Aleksandrs Sergijenko Aleksejs Kataševs
1392. Emīlija Vija Ploriņa Aldis Balodis
1393. Iļja Sosunovs Aleksejs Kataševs
1394. Deniss Kiseļovs Institute of Power Engineering Diāna Žalostība
1395. Semih Yoltan 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1396. Sofja Batalova 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
1397. Jānis Ruicēns 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
1398. Jurģis Prikulis Faculty of Architecture Renāte Čaupale
1399. Jānis Pohevičs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
1400. Vinay Nannapaneni 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
1401. Dhana Srivalli Golukonda 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
1402. Gusts Svarinskis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
1403. Andris Kozinda 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Uzulēns
1404. Tatjana Kolomenčikova Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1405. Kristīne Daņiļenko 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Gunita Sudāre
1406. Ksenija Klementjeva Oksana Pavļenko
1407. Andrejs Svetlovs Andrejs Matvejevs
1408. Agnija Onukrāne 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1409. Jānis Andersons 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1410. Imants Pulkstenis 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
1411. Matīss Cišs Deniss Brodņevs
1412. Darja Bistrova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
1413. Giacomo Muraro Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1414. Vladislavs Siņicins 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1415. Matīss Zemturis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1416. Sachin Pannegar 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
1417. Miķelis Gulbis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1418. Maksims Drozdovičs 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
1419. Yahya Abdulraheem Hamdan Alshwaily Oļegs Jakovļevs
1420. Regina Veckalne Aleksandrs Fedotovs
1421. Andis Cīrulis 01B00 Riga Business School Raivis Lucijanovs
1422. Laura Sprudzāne 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
1423. Sindija Balode Sarmīte Barvika
1424. Egils Zvejnieks 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1425. Rajanikanth Doddagadiganahalli Nage Gowda 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1426. Edijs Matīss Māris Hauka
1427. Arnis Šmidriņš Institute of Power Engineering A.Dolgicers
1428. Ieva Elizabete Brudne Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1429. Emma Moroza Jānis Eiduks
1430. Alīna Ārenta 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Zane Ābelniece
1431. Vlada Gračova Hermanis Sorokins
1432. Elvija Vanaga Aleksandra Mihņenoka
1433. Anete Luste Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
1434. Ingus Mastiņš 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1435. Jānis Krūms Margarita Urbaha
1436. Anete Tauriņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1437. Tatjana Sergeja Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1438. Madara Ārente Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1439. Parvizs Šihalijevs Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1440. Arnita Spule 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Andris Šutka
1441. Sergejs Žizņevskis 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
1442. Ralfs Osītis Māris Gailis
1443. Miks Jātnieks Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1444. Jānis Melders Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1445. Toms Mārtiņš Sīmanis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1446. Atis Žvagiņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1447. Liene Pēkšēna Andrejs Matvejevs
1448. Paula Dīriņa Jānis Grabis
1449. Valters Gotlaufs Jānis Lungevičs
1450. Raimonds Ratniks Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Iļja Galkins
1451. Paula Mangule 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1452. Alīsija Kislicka 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1453. Valērija Kuranova Inesa Bušovska
1454. Gundega Selga Horste Inesa Bušovska
1455. Mihails Šepeļevs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
1456. Aivars Gailis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1457. Reinis Jānis Silavs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Anita Finke
1458. Valters Veinbergs 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
1459. Ivars Buls 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1460. Indu Varma Lanke 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
1461. Moahamad Salih Ali Khableel 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
1462. Laura Kļava 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
1463. Alise Ciema Jānis Mazais
1464. Aleksis Pauls Lindemanis Jānis Lungevičs
1465. Rinalds Puriņš Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1466. Vlads Vladinovskis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
1467. Valdis Gavars 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1468. Krists Venterzutis Natālija Mozga
1469. Elīna Ērgle Institute of Design Technologies Inita Rudzīte
1470. Aleksandrs Repins Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
1471. Igors Jušanovs Guntis Strautmanis
1472. Anna Kristiāna Dāve Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1473. Viktorija Verenkova Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1474. Džeina Kleina Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Didenko
1475. Ņikita Kudrjaševs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1476. Henrijs Vīgants Margarita Urbaha
1477. Madara Marcinkus Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
1478. Gatis Jaunzems Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Oskars Krievs
1479. Agita Melne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1480. Kaspars Zaķis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda
1481. Muthu Sankar Venkatachalam 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1482. Jānis Krūmiņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering S.Rubene
1483. Dmitrijs Balackis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering B.Gaujēna
1484. Evija Biseniece 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering S.Rubene
1485. Lasha Koniashvili 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
1486. Vitālijs Rudkovskis Artis Kromanis
1487. Aleksejs Umanskis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Alla Anohina-Naumeca
1488. Jānis Melnis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Verners Straupe
1489. Alexander Bykov 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1490. Tatjana Zaharova Aloizs Lešinskis
1491. Sandra Šlara Igors Smirnovs
1492. Oskars Kroniņš 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
1493. Rathish Mariappan Dmitrijs Rusovs
1494. Aigars Lagzdiņš Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
1495. Vladislavs Šiškins Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
1496. Daina Baumane 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1497. Dāvis Kokins 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Matīss Eriņš
1498. Reinis Rītiņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
1499. Ojārs Stūre 01B00 Riga Business School D.Auers
1500. Anna Oļha Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1501. Liene Siliņa Institute of Design Technologies Inga Dāboliņa
1502. Anrijs Rode 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1503. Alla Dzevaltovska 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
1504. Anna Korvena Kosakovska Jeļena Titko
1505. Deepak Tumkur Shivanandaiah 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1506. Signe Zommere Institute of Design Technologies Gaļina Terļecka
1507. Mārtiņš Vilhoviks Ēriks Vonda
1508. Ints Gruzītis Ēriks Vonda
1509. Asghar Khan Igors Smirnovs
1510. Raivis Kalniņš Tatjana Survilo
1511. Santa Bērziņa 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
1512. Arjun Mohan Dmitrijs Rusovs
1513. Yuliya Bazhenava Guntis Strautmanis
1514. Varunkumar Pandiarajan 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Merkurjevs
1515. Rūta Zariņa 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristaps Rubenis
1516. Lelde Svarāne Armands Leitāns
1517. Anta Guzika Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1518. Vladimirs Ankudovičs Jeļena Stepanova
1519. Mārtiņš Mukāns Viktors Ivanovs
1520. Arnolds Kadiķis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
1521. Nithin Chakravarthi Nadella 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
1522. Andris Bačkurs Irina Voronova
1523. Agnete Zanda Dzirkale Uldis Kamols
1524. Nigar Ayyubova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1525. Roberts Pozņaks 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Eleonora Latiševa
1526. Roberts Grunte Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1527. Olga Švecova 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Olga Bogdanova
1528. Austris Bogdanovs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
1529. Kristens Raščevskis Oskars Liniņš
1530. Dmitrijs Kuzņecovs Vladimirs Iriškovs
1531. Natālija Korņeva Viktors Feofanovs
1532. Dmitrijs Siņica Guntis Strautmanis
1533. Viktorija Ivanova 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
1534. Diāna Reinfelde Tatjana Survilo
1535. Elvita Krista Gailīte 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
1536. Raitis Kols 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
1537. Jeļizaveta Bikovska Juris Lauznis
1538. Everita Glazīrina Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1539. Kristīne Viktorija Kūle Irīna Boiko
1540. Mārtiņš Nābels-Šneiders 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jurijs Dehtjars
1541. Dana Šelkovņikova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
1542. Deins Alksnis 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kokars
1543. Agnese Miksone Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1544. Agate Kauliņa 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1545. Anna Marija Zīdere-Laizāne 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1546. Dace Signija Mice Aldis Balodis
1547. Evija Matjuka 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Kuškins
1548. Arsenijs Mamikoņans 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1549. Elizabete Liene Šterna 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Bicāns
1550. Edgars Mežvēvers 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
1551. Valērija Križanovska 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Solveiga Grīnberga
1552. Bhumika Vallabhbhai Dobariya 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
1553. Sarankarthik Parthiban 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
1554. Aleksejs Šomins 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
1555. Daniils Aleksandrovs-Moisejs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1556. Viktors Proščenko Valentīns Popovs
1557. Armands Ostrovskis 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1558. Jevgēnijs Koņevs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1559. Aleksandrs Ostapenko Ļubova Kirillova
1560. Marks Ivanovs Oksana Iščuka
1561. Pjotrs Borisenko Edgars Ēķis
1562. Richard Stanley - Igors Smirnovs
1563. Kristofers Dmitruks Deniss Brodņevs
1564. Shaban Aslam Deniss Brodņevs
1565. Shokhbos Mukhamedov Māris Hauka
1566. Mārtiņš Lisovs Deniss Brodņevs
1567. Haralds Rukmanis Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
1568. Ēvalds Jasāns 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1569. Islombek Nazarov 12100 Institute of Information Technology Gaļina Merkurjeva
1570. Valentīna Začiņajeva Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1571. Aleksejs Batenko Uldis Cimdiņš
1572. Reinis Prockāns Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1573. Yosuman Makhadova 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1574. Alisher Urunov 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1575. Laima Kamzola 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Alla Anohina-Naumeca
1576. Dmitrijs Kuņicins Aleksandrs Okss
1577. Elīna Skadiņa Jurijs Dehtjars
1578. Valters Veispals Aleksandrs Okss
1579. Kirills Staškevičs Aleksejs Kataševs
1580. Ieva Viola Babre Institute of Applied Linguistics Inese Kočote
1581. Adrija Enrika Ēdele Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1582. Zayniddin Umarov Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
1583. Andrejs Kučerjavijs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Pēteris Gavars
1584. Melānija Ivulāne 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Irina Kļevecka
1585. Lauris Kūms 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Balodis
1586. Reinis Graviņš 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kampars
1587. Mārtiņš Arbidāns 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1588. Ieva Stafecka 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Liene Plūduma
1589. Edgars Bariss Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1590. Jokhongir Abdulakhatov Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1591. Ksenija Vaškēviča Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1592. Sofja Pašina Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1593. Yashdeepsinh Pradhumansinh Vashi Sigurds Jaundālders
1594. Elīna Vilka 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Edžus Žeiris
1595. Ance Maija Kampe 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1596. Ervīns Patmalnieks 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Valerijs Zagurskis
1597. Artūrs Leškovskis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
1598. Reinis Gaņģis 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1599. Emīls Dimitrovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
1600. Ņikita Burčeņa 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1601. Andars Lūkass 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1602. Alīna Platonova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Kiršners
1603. Juris Indāns 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Andris Paeglītis
1604. Rūdolfs Studāns 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1605. Jeļena Zubreviča Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1606. Jānis Lielmanis Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1607. Oto Mārtiņš Cērps Gundars Zalcmanis
1608. Junita Āriņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1609. Vladislavs Jasinskis Vladimirs Iriškovs
1610. Aleksandrs Jasjukovičs Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1611. Edgars Eiduks Jānis Kuškins
1612. Dmitrijs Kraiņiks 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1613. Sukhil Mundur Sudhakaran 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1614. Kristiāna Zvirbule Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1615. Vineta Haritonova Institute of Design Technologies Toms Mūrnieks
1616. Daina Novikova Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1617. Līga Mašinska Jānis Rudņevs
1618. Beate Zlaugotne Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1619. Andris Skerškāns 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering D.Serdjuks
1620. Chetan Sharma Jānis Vība
1621. Veronika Ņesteroviča 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1622. Sergejs Seļaņins Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
1623. Vladislavs Glugovskis Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1624. Mohamed Medhat Abdelrehim Mohamed Hussein Olga Kononova
1625. Arta Bite Ilze Judrupa
1626. Sumanth Chowdary Potturi Dmitrijs Rusovs
1627. Alīna Afanasjeva 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
1628. Annija Sleže 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Vaivods
1629. Deniss Nikandrovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1630. Laura Kudiņa Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1631. Diāna Puķīte Kaspars Burbeckis
1632. Ivo Bendrats 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Uģis Vējš
1633. Uldis Aizups 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guntars Bāliņš
1634. Normunds Feldbergs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Georgijs Kiseļovs
1635. Oskars Kurpnieks 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Oskars Grīgs
1636. Aleksandrs Koršunovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Andersone
1637. Artūrs Grīnbergs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
1638. Andis Romanovs Ilze Judrupa
1639. Viktorija Rāviņa 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kaspars Plotka
1640. Sanda Kronberga Jurijs Dehtjars
1641. Mārtiņš Zālītis 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Kajaks
1642. Jēkabs Lielmanis Jelena Pečerska
1643. Jānis Bremanis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1644. Jūlija Medvedeva Irina Voronova
1645. Linards Čudars Ineta Geipele
1646. Farmonjon Akmalov Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Koleda
1647. Svetlana Carenko 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1648. Svetlana Carenko 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1649. Anna Peiseniece Uldis Cimdiņš
1650. Mijo Joseph Kannath Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
1651. Rihards Pranis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
1652. Kristiāns Spūlis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1653. Mārcis Aizkalns Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1654. Guna Lieģe Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1655. Solvita Veisa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Mg. oec., Laura Baltiņa
1656. Diāna Guste Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1657. Santa Vīmane 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1658. Inga Rūķe 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1659. Iļja Sergejevs Māris Hauka
1660. Ligija Krasovska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1661. Linda Vītoliņa Aleksejs Kataševs
1662. Diāna Mironova 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Larisa Zaiceva
1663. Aleksandrs Aksenovskis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1664. Rūta Liflande Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inese Suija-markova
1665. Andris Kitts Viktors Feofanovs
1666. Evita Zarkeviča Jegors Fjodorovs
1667. Grigorijs Škuļteckis Aldis Balodis
1668. Matīss Broks 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1669. Sarmīte Kaupuža Kristīne Gorbunova
1670. Marina Ogay Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1671. Azat Kalimbayev Olga Kononova
1672. Agneta Muceniece 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1673. Laura-Jolanta Aberfelde 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Mārcis Dzenis
1674. Sabīne Krēgere Faculty of Architecture Sandra Levāne
1675. Evija Reimane 12100 Institute of Information Technology Dr. sc. ing. Edžus Žeiris
1676. Nauris Melnbārdis Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
1677. Kristīne Sviridjuka Institute of Power Engineering Renāta Varfolomejeva
1678. Roberts Sergijevskis Ivo Vaicis
1679. Sanjay Rajni Vejanand Edgars Kovals
1680. Rūdolfs Duburs Institute of Power Engineering Renāta Varfolomejeva
1681. Zane Bērzkalne-Liepkalne 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1682. Veronika Godļevska Inesa Bušovska
1683. Jēkabs Šmits Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1684. Mārtiņš Purmalis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
1685. Ernests Stūriška Gundars Lācis
1686. Valters Vēciņš 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1687. Diāna Balode Faculty of Architecture Jānis Krastiņš
1688. Katerīna Ieva Nudiena Faculty of Architecture Ilmārs Dirveiks
1689. Piyush Oswal Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1690. Aashi Kaushik Ivo Vaicis
1691. Renāts Tutiņš Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1692. Kaspars Sproģis 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Anatolijs Borodiņecs
1693. Andrejs Meteļica Institute of Power Engineering Jānis Dirba
1694. Kirils Katanovs Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
1695. Aregaks Avetjans Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
1696. Elvijs Vikštrems Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1697. Aleksandrs Okss Pēteris Eizentāls
1698. Kārlis Šteinerts Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
1699. Kaspars Kalniņš-Kalnmalis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ivars Raņķis
1700. Zanda Apīne 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Uzulēns
1701. Amanda Brizga Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1702. Dmitrijs Zaiko 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1703. Santa Odmiņa Māris Gailis
1704. Pārsla Esmeralda Sietiņa Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1705. Emīls Melders 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1706. Genādijs Jeņičeks Aleksandrs Zaslavskis
1707. Arvīds Nātiņš Jānis Rudzītis
1708. Imants Loškarevs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1709. Laine Bogomazova 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1710. Harshilkumar Yogeshbhai Patel 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1711. Vladislavs Kergets 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1712. Mārtiņš Lērums 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1713. Ineta Eversa 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Puķīte
1714. Viesturs Dejus 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
1715. Vadims Romaņenko Vladimirs Iriškovs
1716. Artūrs Galītis Mareks Mezītis
1717. Edgars Stuļģis Jeļena Stepanova
1718. Dmitrii Ivanov Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
1719. Ģirts Cinkus Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
1720. Renāte Raubišķe Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
1721. Renāte Melngaile 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Veliks
1722. Vamsi Andra Artis Kromanis
1723. Sarath Kumar Babu 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksejs Tatarinovs
1724. Nursultonbek Akanov 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1725. Linda Elksnīte 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1726. Līva Kalniņa Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1727. Pengbo Cong Ali Arshad
1728. Irina Samoiļenko Kristaps Freimanis
1729. Agris Asups 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Kristaps Kolbergs
1730. Sergejs Pokatovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1731. Oļegs Djačenko 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elmārs Lipenbergs
1732. Didzis Otomers 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jurijs Grizāns
1733. Danilo Andreozzi Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1734. Lucas Brandao Rodrigues Ali Arshad
1735. Amrinder Singh Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1736. Miks Garjāns Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Matīss Stunda
1737. Sijo Jose Dmitrijs Rusovs
1738. Artjoms Semjonovs Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
1739. Sudhanbalaji Karthikeyan 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1740. Beāte Krauze Inna Dovladbekova
1741. Alīna Reķēna 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Veģere
1742. Una Īle Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1743. Mārtiņš Veisbārdis 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
1744. Māris Ancāns 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
1745. Artjoms Ščipanovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1746. Dāvis Arājs Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis