Graduate papers
  
# Title in original language Department Scientific advisor
1. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
2. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jeļena Pubule
3. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rashmi Jaymin Sanchaniya
4. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
5. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
6. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
7. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Sergejs Tjukovs
8. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Sergejs Tjukovs
9. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aleksandrs Suzdaļenko
10. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Artūrs Bogdanovs
11. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Vivita Priedniece
12. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Maksims Feofilovs
13. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jeļena Pubule
14. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
15. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Kristiāna Dolge
16. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Pēteris Supe
17. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Toms Prodaņuks
18. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
19. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
20. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
21. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
22. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
23. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
24. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Valters Kalnačs
25. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Krišs Spalviņš
26. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
27. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
28. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
29. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
30. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
31. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurģis Zemītis
32. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
33. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
34. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
35. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Rihards Gailītis
36. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
37. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aleksandrs Bubovičs
38. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
39. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Gita Šakale
40. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
41. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
42. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
43. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Rihards Gailītis
44. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Grabis
45. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
46. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Sergejs Tjukovs
47. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Francesco Romagnoli
48. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
49. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
50. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Raimonds Bogdanovičs
51. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
52. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
53. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
54. Faculty of Electrical and Environmental Engineering Nikolajs Breners
55. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
56. Faculty of Electrical and Environmental Engineering Laila Zemīte
57. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
58. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
59. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
60. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
61. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Agris Kamenders
62. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Linda Mežule
63. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Modris Greitāns
64. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ketija Bumbiere
65. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
66. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
67. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
68. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Dmitrijs Pikuļins
69. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Līga Radiņa
70. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
71. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Grabis
72. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Degtjarjova
73. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Jeļena Pubule
74. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Aiga Barisa
75. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
76. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
77. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Anita Straujuma
78. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
79. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
80. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
81. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
82. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
83. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
84. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
85. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
86. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
87. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Pāvels Akišins
88. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
89. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Peteris Supe
90. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Gaļina Robertsone
91. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Gundars Kokins
92. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Pildavs
93. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Arta Pīlēna-Dālberga
94. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
95. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ieva Pakere
96. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Lapiņa
97. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
98. Institute of Power Engineering Romāns Petričenko
99. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
100. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
101. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
102. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Iļja Galkins
103. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
104. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
105. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
106. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Līga Gaile
107. Faculty of Electrical and Environmental Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
108. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
109. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
110. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
111. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Maija Kavosa
112. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Pildavs
113. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
114. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Normunds Veselis
115. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Zajacs
116. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Andīna Sprince
117. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
118. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
119. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
120. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
121. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ilze Vamža
122. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
123. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Roberts Kadiķis
124. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
125. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
126. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
127. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Arnis Dzalbs
128. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Pildavs
129. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
130. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
131. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Mārīte Kirikova
132. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
133. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sandra Kārkliņa-Ādmine
134. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Svetlana Raita
135. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Anna Litviņenko
136. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Anna Kubule
137. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Marta Rimaševska
138. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
139. Faculty of Electrical and Environmental Engineering Nikolajs Breners
140. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Lapiņa
141. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Anita Straujuma
142. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Lapiņa
143. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
144. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Līga Gaile
145. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
146. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
147. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
148. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aija Medne
149. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Anita Straujuma
150. Faculty of Electrical and Environmental Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
151. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Edvards Pavlovskis
152. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Sergejs Tjukovs
153. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
154. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
155. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Maija Kavosa
156. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
157. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
158. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
159. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Zajacs
160. Faculty of Electrical and Environmental Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
161. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
162. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
163. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Miķelis Dzikēvičs
164. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
165. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Lauris Goldbergs
166. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
167. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
168. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
169. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
170. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
171. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
172. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Anatolijs Borodiņecs
173. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Sergejs Tjukovs
174. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Deniss Kolosovs
175. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Modris Greitāns
176. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Gita Šakale
177. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
178. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Gundars Kokins
179. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
180. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
181. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Jevgēnijs Teličko
182. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
183. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Elīna Barone
184. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Anita Straujuma
185. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
186. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
187. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
188. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
189. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
190. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
191. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Alīna Safronova
192. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Antons Patļins
193. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
194. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Vladimirs Smoļaninovs
195. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristaps Vītols
196. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Šenfelds
197. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Andris Briedis
198. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
199. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
200. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Juris Grizāns
201. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Andīna Sprince
202. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Nataļja Sidenko
203. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ruta Vanaga
204. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Grabis
205. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
206. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Jānis Eidaks
207. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Krista Laktuka
208. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
209. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
210. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Igors Kukjans
211. Jegors Fjodorovs
212. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
213. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Regina Veckalne
214. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
215. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Gundars Kokins
216. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
217. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
218. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
219. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
220. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rashmi Jaymin Sanchaniya
221. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
222. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
223. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Justīna Hudenko
224. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
225. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
226. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
227. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sandra Bāliņa
228. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
229. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
230. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
231. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Justīna Hudenko
232. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
233. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
234. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
235. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
236. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
237. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
238. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
239. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
240. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
241. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
242. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
243. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
244. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Elīna Tirzīte
245. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
246. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
247. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
248. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Baiba Šmite-Roķe
249. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Igors Kukjans
250. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Justīna Hudenko
251. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
252. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Jevinga
253. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
254. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
255. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andželika Vilks
256. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sandra Bāliņa
257. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andželika Vilks
258. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sandra Kārkliņa-Ādmine
259. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Rudzītis
260. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
261. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Justīna Hudenko
262. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Jurušs
263. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Olga Živuhina
264. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
265. Faculty of Architecture Ilmārs Dirveiks
266. Faculty of Architecture Ilmārs Dirveiks
267. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Regina Veckalne
268. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Raivis Žalubovskis
269. Pāvels Stankēvičs
270. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Anda Barkāne
271. Svetlana Sokolova
272. Institute of Design Technologies Liene Siliņa
273. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
274. Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
275. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
276. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
277. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Laura Skladova
278. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Laura Skladova
279. Katrīne Otersone
280. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
281. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
282. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sintija Petroviča
283. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
284. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
285. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
286. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
287. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
288. Andris Ratkus
289. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tomass Lausmā
290. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Balabka
291. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Rihards Novickis
292. Ernests Jansons
293. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
294. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
295. Tatjana Hramova
296. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
297. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
298. Deniss Brodņevs
299. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Artjoms Supoņenkovs
300. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Olga Krutikova
301. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
302. Tatjana Hramova
303. Aleksejs Kataševs
304. Svetlana Sokolova
305. Institute of Power Engineering Romāns Petričenko
306. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
307. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kaspars Plotka
308. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guna Ciemleja
309. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Anita Titova
310. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Dāboliņa
311. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
312. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
313. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
314. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
315. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Jeļena Pubule
316. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Baiba Jirgena
317. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
318. Konstantins Kozlovskis
319. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristaps Kļaviņš
320. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
321. Aleksejs Kataševs
322. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Judīte Jakubāne
323. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Judīte Jakubāne
324. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
325. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
326. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
327. Jānis Kapenieks
328. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
329. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Laura Celmiņa
330. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nataļja Lāce
331. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Sproģe
332. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jekaterina Vozņuka
333. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
334. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
335. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
336. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
337. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
338. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Krišs Spalviņš
339. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
340. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
341. Inga Ļašenko
342. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Valdis Saulespurēns
343. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
344. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
345. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
346. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
347. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Imants Gorbāns
348. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
349. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Mihails Kovaļovs
350. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Aleksandrs Sisojevs
351. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
352. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
353. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
354. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
355. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
356. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Līga Kamola
357. Andrejs Pupurs
358. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kaspars Kroičs
359. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Ilze Māliņa
360. Jānis Vība
361. Māris Hauka
362. Māris Hauka
363. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
364. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
365. Jānis Vība
366. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Jānis Klūga
367. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Toms Kreicbergs
368. Ernests Jansons
369. Artis Kromanis
370. Aldis Balodis
371. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
372. Viktors Šatcs
373. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
374. Aldis Balodis
375. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sergejs Šarkovskis
376. Didzis Avišāns
377. Andris Priževaitis
378. Andris Priževaitis
379. Andris Priževaitis
380. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
381. Jānis Rudzītis
382. Juris Kreicbergs
383. Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
384. Jānis Rudzītis
385. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
386. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
387. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
388. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
389. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Mihails Urbans
390. Aloizs Lešinskis
391. Viktors Feofanovs
392. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
393. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Ozoliņa
394. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Aleksandrs Ipatovs
395. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
396. Viktors Ajevskis
397. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
398. Tatjana Smirnova
399. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
400. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
401. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
402. Institute of Design Technologies Marianna Grecka
403. Irīna Boiko
404. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Juris Grīniņš
405. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Aigars Pāže
406. Andrejs Krasņikovs
407. Viktors Feofanovs
408. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inna Juhņeviča
409. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
410. Svetlana Sokolova
411. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
412. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Māris Zeltiņš
413. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Rūdolfs Rumba
414. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
415. Olga Kononova
416. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kaspars Plotka
417. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kaspars Kroičs
418. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Deniss Stepins
419. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Deniss Stepins
420. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Aleksandrs Ipatovs
421. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ņikita Kočanovs
422. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Agnese Ābele
423. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
424. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
425. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
426. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
427. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
428. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Elīna Miķelsone
429. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Caune
430. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
431. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
432. 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
433. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Caune
434. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Ints Meijers
435. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kalvis Brangulis
436. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kalvis Brangulis
437. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
438. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Armands Auziņš
439. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andrejs Mihailovs
440. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Fedotova
441. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Judrupa
442. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ģirts Zariņš
443. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
444. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rashmi Jaymin Sanchaniya
445. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
446. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rashmi Jaymin Sanchaniya
447. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ģirts Zariņš
448. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kaspars Freimanis
449. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Ralfs Pomilovskis
450. 01B00 Riga Business School Ronalds Cinks
451. Aldis Balodis
452. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
453. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jans Šlihte
454. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
455. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
456. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kaspars Traskovskis
457. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Matīss Eriņš
458. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Matīss Eriņš
459. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Katerina Čerņavska
460. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Aleksandrs Ipatovs
461. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
462. Karīna Čaikovska
463. Juris Kreicbergs
464. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
465. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
466. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
467. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
468. Agris Ņikitenko
469. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
470. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guna Bazone
471. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
472. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
473. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
474. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
475. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Ieviņš
476. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
477. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sandra Siliniece
478. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guna Bazone
479. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jeļena Pundure
480. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guna Bazone
481. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
482. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Valdovska
483. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
484. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
485. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
486. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
487. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
488. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
489. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
490. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
491. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Kiršners
492. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Rūdolfs Rumba
493. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
494. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
495. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
496. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
497. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Leonards Budņiks
498. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Pāvels Osipovs
499. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
500. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ruslans Sudņiks
501. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
502. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
503. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
504. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Gita Actiņa
505. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Raja Kočanova
506. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
507. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kaspars Freimanis
508. Faculty of Architecture Antra Viļuma
509. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
510. Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
511. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
512. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Māris Zeltiņš
513. Mārtiņš Irbe
514. Aldis Balodis
515. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
516. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
517. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
518. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
519. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
520. Uldis Zunda
521. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
522. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
523. Sanda Kronberga
524. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Kuškins
525. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
526. Viktors Feofanovs
527. Institute of Design Technologies Eugenija Strazdiene
528. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
529. Institute of Design Technologies Juta Ķimenīte
530. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ingars Eriņš
531. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
532. 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
533. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sigita Trukšāne
534. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
535. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
536. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
537. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nataļja Lāce
538. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
539. Irina Voronova
540. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
541. Tatjana Hramova
542. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
543. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Stāmure
544. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
545. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Armands Ostrovskis
546. Svetlana Sokolova
547. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Imants Gorbāns
548. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
549. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
550. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
551. Oskars Irbītis
552. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Svetlana Jurenoka
553. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
554. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
555. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
556. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Regina Veckalne
557. 01B00 Riga Business School Kārlis Jānis Ātrens
558. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
559. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Armands Auziņš
560. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Justīna Hudenko
561. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Antra Kundziņa
562. Irīna Boiko
563. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
564. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Kārlis Berkolds
565. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Dmitrijs Pikuļins
566. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
567. Māris Hauka
568. Faculty of Architecture Dainis Bērziņš
569. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
570. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
571. Faculty of Architecture Jānis Krastiņš
572. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
573. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
574. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Sproģe
575. Andrejs Matvejevs
576. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jūlija Bistrova
577. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sanda Lapuķe
578. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
579. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
580. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
581. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Elmārs Kehris
582. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Linda Kelle
583. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
584. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
585. Aloizs Lešinskis
586. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
587. Jegors Fjodorovs
588. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
589. Aleksejs Kataševs
590. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
591. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Velga Ozoliņa
592. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
593. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Agnese Batenko
594. Aloizs Lešinskis
595. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Arita Dubņika
596. Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
597. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ģirts Zariņš
598. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
599. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Matīss Eriņš
600. Institute of Power Engineering Tatjana Lomane
601. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
602. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
603. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Andris Igaunis
604. Artis Kromanis
605. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
606. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jekaterina Vozņuka
607. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Gatis Bažbauers
608. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Balgale
609. Jānis Kapenieks
610. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
611. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Alla Anohina-Naumeca
612. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sintija Petroviča
613. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sintija Petroviča-Kļaviņa
614. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
615. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sintija Petroviča
616. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ērika Nazaruka
617. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
618. Konstantins Kozlovskis
619. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aleksandra Mihņenoka
620. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
621. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
622. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grabis
623. Jūlija Bistrova
624. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
625. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
626. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Inese Poļaka
627. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
628. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
629. Aldis Balodis
630. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ruta Vanaga
631. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
632. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
633. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Andris Šutka
634. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Andrejs Šiškins
635. Konstantins Kozlovskis
636. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valdis Saulespurēns
637. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
638. Konstantins Kozlovskis
639. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nataļja Lāce
640. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
641. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
642. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
643. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
644. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
645. Māris Hauka
646. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
647. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Marika Ščeglova
648. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Linda Kelle
649. Varis Žentiņš
650. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Aldis Pizāns
651. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
652. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
653. Artis Kromanis
654. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
655. 01B00 Riga Business School Ronalds Cinks
656. Vita Šakele
657. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Mihails Kovaļovs
658. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Svetlana Jurenoka
659. Jānis Rudzītis
660. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Gunārs Duburs
661. Marina Čerpinska
662. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
663. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Vadims Bartkevičs
664. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Elīna Miķelsone
665. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
666. Artis Kromanis
667. Artis Kromanis
668. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
669. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
670. Eva Skrebutene
671. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nataļja Lāce
672. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nataļja Lāce
673. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Zane Kušnere
674. Jānis Kaņeps
675. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Dresmanis
676. Institute of Applied Linguistics Diāna Rūpniece
677. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
678. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jekaterina Vozņuka
679. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
680. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
681. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Vladimirs Kirsanovs
682. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
683. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Cīrule
684. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Armands Auziņš
685. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Leo Jansons
686. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
687. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Judrupa
688. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
689. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
690. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Darja Plinere
691. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Darja Plinere
692. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nataļja Lāce
693. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nataļja Lāce
694. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
695. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Matīss Eriņš
696. Viktors Ajevskis
697. Artis Kromanis
698. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
699. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
700. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
701. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Krišjānis Pinka
702. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
703. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
704. 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
705. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Judīte Jakubāne
706. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ģirts Zariņš
707. Jānis Vība
708. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
709. Konstantins Kozlovskis
710. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Mihails Kovaļovs
711. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
712. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Deniss Stepins
713. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nataļja Lāce
714. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
715. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ruslans Sudņiks
716. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
717. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
718. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
719. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Amoliņa
720. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
721. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
722. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Imants Gorbāns
723. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
724. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alda Bražūne
725. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
726. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Sproģe
727. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
728. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
729. Marina Čerpinska
730. 01B00 Riga Business School Zanda Vipule
731. Faculty of Architecture Matijs Babris
732. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
733. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Olga Krutikova
734. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Arita Dubņika
735. Artūrs Bogdanovs
736. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Deniss Stepins
737. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Millers
738. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
739. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
740. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Judīte Jakubāne
741. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Iveta Cīrule
742. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Caune
743. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Modris Ozoliņš
744. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alise Vītola
745. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Cimdiņš
746. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Modris Ozoliņš
747. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Laura Baltiņa
748. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Līga Kamola
749. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
750. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
751. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
752. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
753. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
754. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
755. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
756. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
757. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
758. Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
759. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jana Vecstaudža
760. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
761. Marina Platonova
762. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
763. Svetlana Sokolova
764. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Aleksandrs Sisojevs
765. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Aleksandrs Sisojevs
766. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
767. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
768. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
769. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
770. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
771. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Judīte Jakubāne
772. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
773. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
774. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irēna Vaivode
775. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Leonards Budņiks
776. Ludmila Kasperoviča
777. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
778. Svetlana Sokolova
779. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ērika Nazaruka
780. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
781. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Zajacs
782. Irīna Boiko
783. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Andrejs Zujevs
784. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
785. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
786. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
787. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Vladimirs Smoļaninovs
788. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
789. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
790. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Greitāns
791. Institute of Design Technologies Artūrs Ķīsis
792. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
793. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
794. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elans Grabs
795. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Roberts Gailītis
796. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
797. Viktors Feofanovs
798. Eva Skrebutene
799. Ivo Vaicis
800. Marina Čerpinska
801. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Normunds Balabka
802. Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
803. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Alīna Stafecka
804. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
805. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
806. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
807. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Dans Bērtulis
808. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
809. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
810. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
811. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Gatis Bažbauers
812. Marina Čerpinska
813. Viktors Feofanovs
814. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
815. Boriss Siliverstovs
816. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Igors Suhoverhovs
817. Emma Šidlovska
818. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Igors Suhoverhovs
819. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Gulbis
820. Tatjana Smirnova
821. Gints Jēkabsons
822. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
823. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aldis Čevers
824. Dmitrijs Gorbačovs
825. 01B00 Riga Business School Justin Wesley Bancroft
826. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Valdis Saulespurēns
827. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Aleksandrs Ipatovs
828. Konstantins Kozlovskis
829. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
830. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
831. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Andersone
832. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
833. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Māris Zeltiņš
834. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Guntis Mosāns
835. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
836. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
837. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
838. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
839. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Agnese Batenko
840. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Velga Ozoliņa
841. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Maija Šenfelde
842. Andrejs Matvejevs
843. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Raja Kočanova
844. Viktors Feofanovs
845. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Līga Kamola
846. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inese Suija-markova
847. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
848. Faculty of Architecture Renāte Čaupale
849. Faculty of Architecture Līva Garkāje
850. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aleksandrs Kotļars
851. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Linda Kelle
852. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Ozoliņa
853. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sigita Trukšāne
854. Aloizs Lešinskis
855. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dzintars Jaunzems
856. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Jeļena Pubule
857. Artis Kromanis
858. Armands Leitāns
859. 01B00 Riga Business School Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns
860. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ieva Pakere
861. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
862. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
863. Vitālijs Pavelko
864. Ivo Vaicis
865. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
866. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
867. Faculty of Architecture Dainis Bērziņš
868. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Armands Auziņš
869. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
870. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Evija Cibuļska
871. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
872. Airisa Šteinberga
873. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
874. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Mihails Kovaļovs
875. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
876. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
877. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
878. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
879. Viktors Feofanovs
880. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Agnese Batenko
881. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
882. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
883. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
884. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Linda Kelle
885. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
886. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alla Starčenko
887. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nadīna Moroza
888. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
889. Pāvels Stankēvičs
890. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
891. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Arnis Ancāns
892. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
893. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
894. Tatjana Hramova
895. Faculty of Architecture Antra Viļuma
896. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
897. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
898. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dzintars Jaunzems
899. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Mihails Kovaļovs
900. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
901. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elmārs Lipenbergs
902. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
903. Irina Voronova
904. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
905. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
906. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
907. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Andersone
908. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
909. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
910. Roberts Leibuss
911. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
912. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Alberts Pumpurs
913. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
914. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Jankovska
915. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Jankovska
916. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Alberts Pumpurs
917. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Cimdiņš
918. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
919. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Petuhova
920. Nataļja Budkina
921. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
922. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
923. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
924. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
925. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sintija Petroviča
926. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
927. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
928. Konstantins Kozlovskis
929. Institute of Applied Linguistics Edvards Gabarajevs
930. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Lauma Laipniece
931. Marina Čerpinska
932. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Abhishek Rajesh Indurkar
933. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
934. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
935. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
936. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irēna Vaivode
937. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
938. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
939. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jekaterina Vozņuka
940. Institute of Design Technologies Agnese Pundura
941. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
942. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
943. Dmitrijs Ļitvinovs
944. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
945. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
946. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Valdis Straume
947. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
948. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
949. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
950. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristaps Kļaviņš
951. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Roberts Rimša
952. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurģis Zemītis
953. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
954. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
955. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
956. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
957. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
958. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Iveta Pugajeva
959. Oskars Liniņš
960. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
961. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Lilita Ģēģere
962. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Andrejs Zujevs
963. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Lilita Ģēģere
964. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Lilita Ģēģere
965. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
966. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Darja Plinere
967. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
968. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
969. Andris Priževaitis
970. Jānis Lungevičs
971. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
972. Juris Kreicbergs
973. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jana Bikovska
974. Faculty of Architecture Jānis Krastiņš
975. Anita Geriņa-Ancāne
976. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nadīna Moroza
977. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
978. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
979. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
980. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
981. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
982. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
983. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
984. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
985. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
986. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
987. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Aleksandrs Sisojevs
988. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
989. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ņikita Kočanovs
990. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
991. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Viesturs
992. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
993. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guna Bazone
994. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
995. Irīna Boiko
996. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Andersone
997. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
998. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Zane Kušnere
999. Jurijs Dehtjars
1000. Inga Ļašenko
1001. 01B00 Riga Business School Ronalds Cinks
1002. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1003. Kalvis Kravalis
1004. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1005. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1006. Ēriks Vonda
1007. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1008. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
1009. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1010. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1011. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
1012. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Baiba Jirgena
1013. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
1014. 01B00 Riga Business School Kārlis Jānis Ātrens
1015. 01B00 Riga Business School Kārlis Jānis Ātrens
1016. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1017. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
1018. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1019. Tālis Laizāns
1020. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
1021. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
1022. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1023. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1024. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1025. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1026. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1027. Sigurds Jaundālders
1028. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Līga Kamola
1029. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1030. Aldis Balodis
1031. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Petuhova
1032. Aleksejs Kataševs
1033. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Sproģe
1034. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
1035. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Nataļja Lāce
1036. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1037. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Evija Cibuļska
1038. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
1039. Faculty of Architecture Matīss Šteinerts
1040. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1041. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Evija Cibuļska
1042. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Olga Krutikova
1043. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
1044. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1045. 01B00 Riga Business School Gregory Scott Mathers
1046. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
1047. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Oļegs Tetervenoks
1048. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
1049. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Anita Titova
1050. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
1051. Oksana Pavļenko
1052. Fjodors Mihailovs
1053. Aldis Balodis
1054. Jānis Rudzītis
1055. Mihails Gorobecs
1056. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1057. Ali Arshad
1058. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1059. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1060. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Toms Širovs
1061. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1062. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
1063. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1064. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Jankovska
1065. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1066. Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
1067. Faculty of Architecture Līva Garkāje
1068. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1069. Svetlana Sokolova
1070. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jekaterina Vozņuka
1071. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Juris Ļabis
1072. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1073. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Laura Celmiņa
1074. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Laura Baltiņa
1075. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Aivars Dresmanis
1076. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Sandra Siliniece
1077. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1078. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1079. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1080. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1081. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
1082. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
1083. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1084. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1085. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1086. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
1087. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1088. Umesh Haribhai Vavaliya
1089. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1090. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1091. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
1092. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1093. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1094. Ali Arshad
1095. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1096. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1097. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1098. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1099. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
1100. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
1101. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1102. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Artūrs Bernovskis
1103. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1104. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1105. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
1106. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1107. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
1108. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1109. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1110. Jānis Kaņeps
1111. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1112. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Bidzāns
1113. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
1114. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Matīss Eriņš
1115. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1116. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1117. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
1118. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Renāte Čaupale
1119. Faculty of Architecture Lita Akmentiņa
1120. Jānis Vība
1121. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Aleksandrs Ipatovs
1122. Marina Čerpinska
1123. 01B00 Riga Business School Gregory Scott Mathers
1124. Jānis Rudzītis
1125. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
1126. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Ločs
1127. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
1128. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Linards Lapčinskis
1129. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1130. Aleksejs Kataševs
1131. Nadežda Fedorjana
1132. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Juris Grizāns
1133. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Imants Gorbāns
1134. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1135. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1136. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Justīna Hudenko
1137. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Kiršners
1138. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1139. Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
1140. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
1141. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1142. 01B00 Riga Business School Katrīna Jaunušāne
1143. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
1144. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1145. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
1146. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Oksana Ņikiforova
1147. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
1148. 01B00 Riga Business School Sanita Meijere
1149. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Igors Ščukins
1150. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1151. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
1152. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1153. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ģirts Zariņš
1154. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ņikita Kočanovs
1155. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
1156. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Tērauda
1157. Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
1158. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1159. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1160. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
1161. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Laura Skladova
1162. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1163. Sergejs Bratarčuks
1164. Artis Kromanis
1165. Ivo Vaicis
1166. Natālija Mozga
1167. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Millers
1168. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1169. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1170. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
1171. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Olga Krutikova
1172. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elans Grabs
1173. Jurijs Dehtjars
1174. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1175. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
1176. Joaqu?n Francisco Roca Gonz?lez
1177. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1178. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1179. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Juris Mālers
1180. Mihails Gorobecs
1181. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Gorbunova
1182. Jevgēņijs Garbuzs
1183. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Oksana Ņikiforova
1184. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1185. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1186. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Bērziņš
1187. Marina Čerpinska
1188. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Matīss Eriņš
1189. Jānis Lungevičs
1190. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1191. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
1192. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Olga Krutikova
1193. Ivo Vaicis
1194. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurģis Zemītis
1195. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1196. Institute of Design Technologies Artūrs Ķīsis
1197. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1198. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gudro
1199. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
1200. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1201. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1202. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1203. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1204. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1205. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1206. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
1207. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Judrupa
1208. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1209. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1210. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1211. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1212. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1213. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1214. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1215. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1216. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1217. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1218. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1219. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1220. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1221. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1222. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
1223. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1224. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
1225. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Judrupa
1226. Faculty of Architecture Matīss Šteinerts
1227. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1228. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1229. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1230. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1231. Faculty of Electrical and Environmental Engineering Oļegs Borščevskis
1232. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Linda Kelle
1233. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1234. Faculty of Architecture Dainis Bērziņš
1235. Faculty of Architecture Māra Liepa-Zemeša
1236. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
1237. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1238. Marina Čerpinska
1239. Varis Žentiņš
1240. 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
1241. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1242. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
1243. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Olga Krutikova
1244. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1245. Ēriks Vonda
1246. Jevgēņijs Garbuzs
1247. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Oskars Krievs
1248. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Zajacs
1249. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
1250. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Petuhova
1251. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Evija Cibuļska
1252. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Petuhova
1253. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Petuhova
1254. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1255. Jurijs Dehtjars
1256. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Mihails Kovaļovs
1257. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valdis Saulespurēns
1258. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane , Sergejs Kovaļenko
1259. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
1260. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Toms Kreicbergs
1261. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Vitālijs Aišpurs
1262. Marina Čerpinska
1263. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
1264. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Andris Igaunis
1265. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
1266. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
1267. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1268. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1269. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
1270. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
1271. Jurijs Dehtjars
1272. Jurijs Dehtjars
1273. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1274. Oksana Ņikiforova
1275. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1276. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1277. Konstantins Kozlovskis
1278. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
1279. Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
1280. Ilgar Jafarli
1281. Marina Čerpinska
1282. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1283. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
1284. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1285. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
1286. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1287. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Artūrs Ķempelis
1288. Jurijs Dehtjars
1289. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
1290. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jūlija Bistrova
1291. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Fedotova
1292. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Artūrs Zeps
1293. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ineta Tērauda
1294. Andrejs Matvejevs
1295. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1296. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1297. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1298. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1299. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristaps Kļaviņš
1300. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1301. Oksana Iščuka
1302. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Daniils Aleksandrovs-Moisejs
1303. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Judrupa
1304. Vladimirs Šestakovs
1305. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
1306. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
1307. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1308. Institute of Applied Linguistics Inese Kočote
1309. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Antons Patļins
1310. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Maija Šenfelde
1311. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sintija Petroviča
1312. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1313. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1314. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ilze Judrupa
1315. Institute of Applied Linguistics Diāna Ivanova
1316. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Raja Kočanova
1317. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Dmitrijs Čulkovs
1318. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Aleksandrs Ipatovs
1319. Agnese Katlapa
1320. Institute of Applied Linguistics Diāna Rūpniece
1321. Institute of Applied Linguistics Alla Krasulia
1322. Institute of Applied Linguistics Edvards Gabarajevs
1323. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Armands Rudušs
1324. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1325. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Sergejs Tjukovs
1326. Tālis Laizāns
1327. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jana Bikovska
1328. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
1329. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Krišjānis Pinka
1330. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
1331. 01B00 Riga Business School Ronalds Cinks
1332. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilva Krave
1333. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ērika Nazaruka
1334. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1335. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Pāvels Rusakovs
1336. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Elīna Šiškeviča
1337. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
1338. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
1339. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Evita Štrausa
1340. Institute of Design Technologies Gunta Zommere
1341. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
1342. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
1343. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Regina Veckalne
1344. Ali Arshad
1345. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irina Voronova
1346. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Valentīna Urbāne
1347. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1348. Svetlana Sokolova
1349. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Egīls Dzelzītis
1350. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Raimonds Kudlis
1351. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Mārtiņš Baltmanis
1352. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Oļģerts Smalkais
1353. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Māris Ziemelis
1354. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andis Auziņš
1355. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Alvis Romāns
1356. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andrejs Graudiņš
1357. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Daņiļenko
1358. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
1359. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jeļena Pundure
1360. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Kristīne Daņiļenko
1361. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1362. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1363. Aleksejs Kataševs
1364. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1365. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kaspars Kroičs
1366. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1367. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Francesco Romagnoli
1368. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Evija Cibuļska
1369. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1370. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1371. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
1372. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Regina Veckalne
1373. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1374. Irīna Boiko
1375. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valdis Saulespurēns
1376. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1377. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
1378. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
1379. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irēna Vaivode
1380. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jana Eriņa
1381. 01B00 Riga Business School Justin Wesley Bancroft
1382. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1383. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1384. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1385. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1386. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1387. 01B00 Riga Business School Kārlis Jānis Ātrens
1388. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1389. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inga Eriņa
1390. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Velga Ozoliņa
1391. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jūlija Bistrova
1392. Jūlija Bistrova
1393. Tatjana Hramova
1394. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Aiga Barisa
1395. 01B00 Riga Business School Sanita Meijere
1396. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1397. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
1398. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Matīss Eriņš
1399. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1400. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1401. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1402. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1403. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1404. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Regina Veckalne
1405. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jeļena Pundure
1406. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Andis Prūsis
1407. Institute of Applied Linguistics Diāna Rūpniece
1408. Jānis Rudzītis
1409. Ilmārs Vīksne
1410. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
1411. Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
1412. Aleksandrs Januševskis
1413. Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
1414. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1415. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1416. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1417. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
1418. Svetlana Sokolova
1419. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
1420. 01B00 Riga Business School Valters Kaže
1421. Institute of Microwave Engineering and Electronics Rihards Novickis
1422. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1423. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Līga Jankova
1424. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
1425. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Uldis Kamols
1426. Tālis Laizāns
1427. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1428. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
1429. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Gatis Žogla
1430. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Aleksandrs Ipatovs
1431. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Dmitrijs Prigunovs
1432. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1433. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1434. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1435. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Guna Bazone
1436. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Mārtiņš Baltmanis
1437. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Krišs Spalviņš
1438. Viktors Feofanovs
1439. Mihails Gorobecs
1440. Ivo Vaicis
1441. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Evija Cibuļska
1442. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
1443. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
1444. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1445. Aleksejs Kataševs
1446. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1447. Institute of Design Technologies Liene Siliņa
1448. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1449. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Jānis Klūga
1450. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
1451. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Regina Veckalne
1452. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1453. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ieva Andersone
1454. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Irēna Vaivode
1455. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inna Dovladbekova
1456. Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
1457. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Ģirts Zariņš
1458. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1459. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Inesa Bušovska
1460. Andrejs Krasņikovs
1461. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ruslans Sudņiks
1462. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Evita Štrausa
1463. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1464. 22000 Faculty of Engineering Economics and Management Rita Greitāne
1465. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
1466. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Pāvels Osipovs
1467. Aloizs Lešinskis
1468. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Imants Gorbāns
1469. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne