Graduate papers
  
# Title in original language Department Scientific advisor
1. Oksana Pavļenko
2. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
3. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
4. Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
5. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
6. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
7. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
8. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Rihards Novickis
9. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Sergejs Tjukovs
10. Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Guseva
11. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
12. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Artūrs Bogdanovs
13. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ieva Pakere
14. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Ruta Švinka
15. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
16. Institute of Power Engineering Romāns Petričenko
17. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
18. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
19. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
20. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ieva Pakere
21. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
22. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Miķelis Dzikēvičs
23. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
24. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
25. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
26. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
27. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ieva Pakere
28. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Linda Mežule
29. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Vladimirs Kirsanovs
30. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Francesco Romagnoli
31. Tatjana Tambovceva
32. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Vladimirs Kirsanovs
33. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
34. Institute of Power Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
35. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
36. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Andīna Sprince
37. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Jeļena Pubule
38. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Roberts Kadiķis
39. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Līva Pupure
40. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
41. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
42. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
43. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
44. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
45. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
46. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
47. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inna Juhņeviča
48. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
49. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ruta Vanaga
50. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Zajacs
51. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
52. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Tērauds
53. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
54. Bruno Grasmanis
55. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Francesco Romagnoli
56. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
57. Institute of Power Engineering Tatjana Lomane
58. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Svetlana Raita
59. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Anatolijs Borodiņecs
60. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Miķelis Dzikēvičs
61. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
62. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
63. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Arturs Lešinskis
64. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
65. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Tērauds
66. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Laura Vītola
67. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Ģirts Būmanis
68. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
69. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aldis Greķis
70. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Rihards Gailītis
71. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Aiga Barisa
72. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
73. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
74. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
75. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering J. Ārents
76. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
77. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Liāna Salzemniece
78. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
79. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
80. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
81. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Jeļena Pubule
82. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Gatis Bažbauers
83. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
84. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Gundars Kokins
85. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
86. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
87. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Videvuds Ārijs Lapsa
88. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
89. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Pāvels Akišins
90. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Laila Keisele
91. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Gundars Kokins
92. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Aija Medne
93. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
94. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Gaļina Robertsone
95. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Aija Medne
96. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
97. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
98. Jānis Grabis
99. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Borščevskis
100. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
101. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kaspars Kroičs
102. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
103. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
104. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Edgars Vīgants
105. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dzintars Jaunzems
106. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Laura Vītola
107. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
108. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
109. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Jeļena Pubule
110. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
111. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Kārlis Valters
112. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Maksims Feofilovs
113. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aleksandrs Suzdaļenko
114. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Miķelis Dzikēvičs
115. Institute of Power Engineering Antons Kutjuns
116. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Baiba Drēgere-Vaivode
117. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
118. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
119. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
120. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
121. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
122. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Gita Šakale
123. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Jeļena Pubule
124. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Francesco Romagnoli
125. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Vladimirs Kirsanovs
126. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
127. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Zane Kušnere
128. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Miķelis Dzikēvičs
129. Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
130. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
131. Jānis Grabis
132. Institute of Power Engineering Diāna Žalostība
133. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ruta Vanaga
134. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Laura Vītola
135. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Rihards Gailītis
136. Jeļena Pečerska
137. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
138. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Modris Greitāns
139. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Lāsma Ratnika
140. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Andīna Sprince
141. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
142. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
143. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
144. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Anatolijs Borodiņecs
145. Jeļena Pubule
146. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
147. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
148. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Iveta Daugule
149. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Inga Lapiņa
150. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
151. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
152. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Andris Igaunis
153. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
154. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ieva Pakere
155. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
156. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Uģis Osis
157. Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
158. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
159. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Dmitrijs Rusovs
160. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
161. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Miķelis Dzikēvičs
162. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
163. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
164. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Ģirts Būmanis
165. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Stefan Gavura
166. Ervīns Butkevičs
167. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
168. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
169. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
170. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
171. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
172. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
173. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
174. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Linda Mežule
175. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Antons Patļins
176. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Francesco Romagnoli
177. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Andris Šutka
178. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Roberts Auziņš
179. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
180. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Linkevičs
181. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Šenfelds
182. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Arturs Lešinskis
183. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Anatolijs Borodiņecs
184. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Renārs Millers
185. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
186. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
187. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Broks
188. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
189. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
190. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Mačāns
191. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Andīna Sprince
192. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
193. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Krišs Spalviņš
194. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
195. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
196. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Sergejs Tjukovs
197. Mikus Dubickis
198. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
199. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Artūrs Riekstiņš
200. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
201. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Edgars Krūmiņš
202. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
203. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
204. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
205. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
206. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
207. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
208. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
209. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
210. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ivars Nudiens
211. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Una Krutova
212. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
213. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Kokins
214. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
215. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
216. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
217. Mihails Gorobecs
218. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Roberts Koops
219. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Miķelsons
220. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
221. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
222. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
223. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Valentīna Āmare
224. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
225. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Andrejs Piesis
226. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
227. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
228. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
229. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
230. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
231. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
232. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
233. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
234. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
235. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule, Dr.sc.ing.
236. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
237. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
238. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Lieljuksis, Dr.jur.
239. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
240. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
241. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Guna Ciemleja
242. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
243. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Kārkliņa-Ādmine
244. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
245. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
246. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Bāliņa
247. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
248. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
249. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
250. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
251. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
252. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
253. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
254. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
255. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Bāliņa
256. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
257. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Bāliņa
258. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
259. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
260. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
261. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
262. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
263. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
264. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
265. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
266. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
267. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
268. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
269. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
270. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
271. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
272. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
273. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
274. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
275. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
276. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
277. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Bāliņa
278. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
279. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
280. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
281. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
282. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Bāliņa
283. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
284. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule, Dr.sc.ing.
285. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
286. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
287. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Olga Živuhina
288. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
289. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
290. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
291. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
292. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
293. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
294. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
295. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
296. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
297. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Aiva Plotniece
298. Anita Geriņa-Ancāne
299. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
300. Tatjana Smirnova
301. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dace Rasiņa
302. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
303. Ivo Vaicis
304. Andrejs Krasņikovs
305. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
306. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
307. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
308. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
309. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
310. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
311. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
312. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
313. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Aleksejs Jurenoks
314. Ilmārs Vīksne
315. Aleksejs Kataševs
316. Toms Torims
317. Normunds Balabka
318. Māris Hauka
319. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
320. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Alberts Pumpurs
321. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
322. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Levāne
323. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Mihails Urbans
324. Oļegs Jakovļevs
325. Agris Ņikitenko
326. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Tērauds
327. Sarmīte Barvika
328. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Olga Krutikova
329. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valdis Saulespurēns
330. Institute of Design Technologies Eva Lapkovska
331. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
332. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
333. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jana Bikovska
334. Anita Avišāne
335. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Mārtiņš Ruciņš
336. Marina Čerpinska
337. Aleksejs Kataševs
338. Agnese Līckrastiņa
339. Jegors Fjodorovs
340. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Mārīte Bižāne
341. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
342. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
343. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
344. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
345. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
346. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
347. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
348. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
349. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
350. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Anna Litviņenko
351. Genādijs Kobenkins
352. Uldis Kamols
353. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
354. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
355. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
356. Tatjana Tambovceva
357. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
358. Uldis Kamols
359. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
360. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Inita Drēziņa
361. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
362. Marina Čerpinska
363. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Angelina Roša
364. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Sigita Trukšāne
365. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ērika Nazaruka
366. Vineta Zemīte
367. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
368. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
369. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
370. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
371. Jānis Caune
372. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
373. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Balgale
374. Sigurds Jaundālders
375. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
376. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Ernests Pētersons
377. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
378. Artis Kromanis
379. Irīna Boiko
380. Kalvis Kravalis
381. Jānis Lungevičs
382. Marina Čerpinska
383. Institute of Design Technologies Eugenija Strazdiene
384. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
385. Toms Torims
386. 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
387. Artis Kromanis
388. Jurijs Dehtjars
389. Jurijs Dehtjars
390. Jānis Lungevičs
391. Natālija Mozga
392. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
393. Dmitrijs Ļitvinovs
394. Irīna Boiko
395. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
396. Natālija Mozga
397. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
398. Svetlana Sokolova
399. Svetlana Sokolova
400. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
401. Juris Kreicbergs
402. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Aleksandrs Ipatovs
403. Mihails Gorobecs
404. Juris Kreicbergs
405. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
406. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
407. Marina Čerpinska
408. Māris Hauka
409. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
410. Marina Čerpinska
411. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rolands Parts
412. Jūlija Bistrova
413. Tatjana Hramova
414. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristaps Vītols
415. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
416. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Kaminskis
417. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
418. Institute of Design Technologies Marianna Grecka
419. Institute of Design Technologies Kristaps Zvirgzds
420. Mārtiņš Irbe
421. Regina Veckalne
422. Marina Čerpinska
423. Pjotrs Trifonovs-Bogdanovs
424. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
425. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
426. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Pāvels Osipovs
427. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
428. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Imants Kreicbergs
429. Jānis Rudzītis
430. Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
431. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Reinis Drunka
432. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
433. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
434. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
435. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
436. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
437. Ludmila Kasperoviča
438. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
439. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Pāvels Osipovs
440. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Arnis Staško
441. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
442. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
443. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gudro
444. Gundars Zalcmanis
445. Maija Šenfelde
446. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Līga Millere-Krūma
447. Institute of Design Technologies Liene Siliņa
448. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
449. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
450. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
451. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
452. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Sergejs Rosuščans
453. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
454. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kaspars Freimanis
455. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
456. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
457. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māris Turks
458. Viktors Ivanovs
459. Sergejs Bratarčuks
460. Juris Kreicbergs
461. Kristaps Freimanis
462. Sabīne Upnere
463. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Matīss Eriņš
464. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Matīss Eriņš
465. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
466. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ivo Bendrats
467. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sintija Petroviča
468. Jekaterina Vozņuka
469. Jekaterina Vozņuka
470. Tatjana Survilo
471. Irīna Boiko
472. Pāvels Gavrilovs
473. Pāvels Gavrilovs
474. Dmitrijs Rusovs
475. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Andrejs Šiškins
476. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Dzintars Brīvulis
477. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jeļena Pundure
478. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
479. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
480. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guna Bazone
481. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
482. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
483. Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
484. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guna Bazone
485. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guna Bazone
486. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Inese Vilcāne
487. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda
488. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
489. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jeļena Pundure
490. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
491. Alise Vītola
492. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
493. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
494. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Mihails Urbans
495. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gūtmane
496. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gūtmane
497. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
498. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
499. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
500. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
501. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Mihails Kovaļovs
502. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Andrejs Zujevs
503. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
504. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elans Grabs
505. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grabis
506. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pereca Aleksandra
507. Ludmila Kasperoviča
508. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
509. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
510. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Arturs Lešinskis
511. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Renāte Strazdiņa
512. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
513. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
514. Institute of Design Technologies Artūrs Ķīsis
515. Andrejs Pupurs
516. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
517. Mārtiņš Pikšis
518. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
519. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
520. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
521. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
522. Andrejs Potapovs
523. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Pāvels Osipovs
524. Institute of Applied Linguistics Zane Seņko
525. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Agnese Stunda-Zujeva
526. Sabīne Upnere
527. Jegors Fjodorovs
528. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
529. Uldis Kamols
530. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
531. Viktors Feofanovs
532. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valdis Saulespurēns
533. Līga Kļaviņa
534. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
535. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Artūrs Bernovskis
536. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
537. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
538. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
539. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
540. Ilze Judrupa
541. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Maksims Vaņejevs
542. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Vitālijs Aišpurs
543. Svetlana Sokolova
544. Svetlana Sokolova
545. Dmitrijs Gorbačovs
546. Pāvels Gavrilovs
547. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
548. Mihails Gorobecs
549. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Iļja Galkins
550. Viktors Ivanovs
551. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārtiņš Ekmanis
552. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
553. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
554. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Žanis Ilsters
555. Mihails Gorobecs
556. Pāvels Stankēvičs
557. Pāvels Gavrilovs
558. Viktors Ivanovs
559. Iļja Korago
560. Jānis Eiduks
561. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Veliks
562. Armands Auziņš
563. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
564. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
565. Ilze Judrupa
566. Andrejs Matvejevs
567. Faculty of Architecture Dainis Bērziņš
568. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
569. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
570. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
571. Andrejs Matvejevs
572. Ilze Judrupa
573. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
574. Uldis Kamols
575. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Nikolajs Bogdanovs
576. Institute of Design Technologies Kristaps Zvirgzds
577. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
578. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
579. Jānis Caune
580. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
581. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
582. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Valērijs Skribans
583. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
584. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Arturs Lešinskis
585. Vitālijs Pavelko
586. Jānis Vība
587. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
588. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
589. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Remigijs Počs
590. Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
591. Sergejs Paršutins
592. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Uģis Vējš
593. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
594. Natālija Mozga
595. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
596. Aloizs Lešinskis
597. Marina Čerpinska
598. Elisabeth Pereira
599. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Nikolajs Breners
600. Pāvels Gavrilovs
601. Pāvels Gavrilovs
602. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
603. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
604. Institute of Power Engineering Dmitrijs Boreiko
605. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
606. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jeļena Pundure
607. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
608. Katrīne Otersone
609. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Dace Legzdiņa
610. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
611. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grabis
612. Ilze Judrupa
613. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
614. Māris Millers
615. Konstantins Kozlovskis
616. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
617. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
618. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ieva Pakere
619. Juris Lauznis
620. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
621. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Tērauds
622. Marina Čerpinska
623. Artis Kromanis
624. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
625. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Ainārs Knoks
626. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
627. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
628. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
629. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
630. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurģis Zemītis
631. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mārcis Priedītis
632. Nataļja Ivaškovska
633. Institute of Design Technologies Ieva Baķe
634. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
635. Oskars Liniņš
636. Nataļja Ivaškovska
637. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
638. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jeļena Tihana
639. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Kristaps kalvāns
640. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
641. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Atis Hermanis
642. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Laura Skladova
643. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
644. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Eiduks
645. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ainārs Auziņš
646. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
647. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
648. Marina Čerpinska
649. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
650. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
651. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristaps Kļaviņš
652. Andrejs Krasņikovs
653. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
654. Andrejs Pupurs
655. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
656. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
657. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
658. Svetlana Sokolova
659. Irina Voronova
660. Hermanis Sorokins
661. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
662. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jeļena Pundure
663. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
664. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
665. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
666. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
667. Jegors Fjodorovs
668. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Hramova
669. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
670. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Jeļena Pubule
671. Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
672. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
673. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Rashmi Jaymin Sanchaniya
674. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
675. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Katerina Čerņavska
676. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
677. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
678. Marina Čerpinska
679. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
680. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
681. Jūlija Petuhova
682. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
683. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
684. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
685. Iveta Cīrule
686. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
687. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
688. Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
689. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
690. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
691. Marina Platonova
692. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Mihails Kovaļovs
693. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
694. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
695. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
696. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
697. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
698. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Auseklis Sarkans
699. Regina Veckalne
700. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Rashmi Jaymin Sanchaniya
701. Nadežda Semjonova
702. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ingars Eriņš
703. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
704. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Aleksandrs Ipatovs
705. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
706. Aldis Balodis
707. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
708. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sintija Petroviča
709. Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
710. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ērika Nazaruka
711. Marina Čerpinska
712. Dmitrijs Ļitvinovs
713. Iveta Cīrule
714. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
715. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
716. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
717. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Justīna Hudenko
718. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
719. Jekaterina Vozņuka
720. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jevgeņija Lugiņina
721. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
722. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
723. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jana Eriņa
724. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valdis Saulespurēns
725. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
726. Gunta Smalkā
727. Svetlana Sokolova
728. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
729. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
730. Nataļja Ivaškovska
731. Armands Auziņš
732. Inga Ļašenko
733. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
734. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
735. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
736. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Alīna Stafecka
737. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
738. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
739. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Kristīne Zēriete
740. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
741. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
742. Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
743. Oksana Pavļenko
744. Tatjana Survilo
745. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
746. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
747. Iveta Cīrule
748. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
749. Agris Ņikitenko
750. Viktors Gutakovskis
751. Andrejs Pupurs
752. Olga Kononova
753. Olga Kononova
754. Olga Kononova
755. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
756. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
757. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
758. Vladimirs Šatrevičs
759. Gaļina Boka
760. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Valērijs Skribans
761. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Roberts Gailītis
762. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
763. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
764. Pāvels Stankēvičs
765. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Igors Uteševs
766. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
767. Agris Ņikitenko
768. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
769. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Linda Kelle
770. Viktors Feofanovs
771. Pāvels Gavrilovs
772. Oksana Iščuka
773. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ilya Lyashuk
774. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
775. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Tērauds
776. Oksana Pavļenko
777. Jolanta Goldšteine
778. Kristaps Freimanis
779. Ivo Vaicis
780. Svetlana Sokolova
781. Tatjana Smirnova
782. Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
783. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
784. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
785. Dmitrijs Solovjovs
786. Dmitrijs Solovjovs
787. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
788. Jolanta Goldšteine
789. Aldis Balodis
790. Aldis Balodis
791. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
792. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Olga Krutikova
793. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
794. Marina Platonova
795. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inna Juhņeviča
796. Dzintars Jaunzems
797. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
798. Irina Voronova
799. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
800. Irina Voronova
801. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
802. Institute of Design Technologies Artūrs Ķīsis
803. Tatjana Survilo
804. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
805. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
806. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Hramova
807. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
808. Pāvels Gavrilovs
809. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
810. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
811. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
812. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kaspars Kroičs
813. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
814. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
815. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
816. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
817. Aldis Balodis
818. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
819. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
820. Gundars Zalcmanis
821. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
822. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
823. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
824. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Artūrs Ķempelis
825. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
826. Nataļja Ivaškovska
827. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
828. Armands Leitāns
829. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
830. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
831. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Linda Kelle
832. Viktors Feofanovs
833. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
834. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Igors Suhoverhovs
835. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
836. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
837. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
838. Dāvis Bušs
839. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
840. Olga Kononova
841. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
842. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
843. 01B00 Riga Business School Gregory Scott Mathers
844. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
845. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sintija Petroviča
846. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
847. Normunds Miļūns
848. Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
849. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
850. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
851. Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
852. Oksana Iščuka
853. Oksana Iščuka
854. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
855. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Kristīne Zēriete
856. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
857. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
858. Rita Greitāne
859. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
860. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
861. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
862. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Alla Anohina-Naumeca
863. Agris Ņikitenko
864. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Sintija Petroviča
865. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
866. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
867. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
868. Institute of Applied Linguistics Edvards Gabarajevs
869. Jegors Fjodorovs
870. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
871. Vineta Minkēviča
872. Faculty of Architecture Antra Viļuma
873. Andris Priževaitis
874. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
875. Emma Šidlovska
876. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Kristīne Zēriete
877. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
878. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Sproģe
879. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
880. Marina Čerpinska
881. Ivo Vaicis
882. Aleksejs Tatarinovs
883. Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
884. Marina Čerpinska
885. Dmitrijs Ļitvinovs
886. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Māra Pudāne
887. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Mihails Kovaļovs
888. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
889. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
890. Māris Gailis
891. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
892. Hermanis Sorokins
893. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
894. Hermanis Sorokins
895. Hermanis Sorokins
896. Aldis Balodis
897. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
898. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Remigijs Počs
899. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
900. Gundars Zalcmanis
901. Dmitrijs Gorbačovs
902. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Oksana Ņikiforova
903. Institute of Design Technologies Jānis Kalniņš
904. Ivo Vaicis
905. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
906. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Petuhova
907. Arnis Rubīns
908. Hermanis Sorokins
909. Hermanis Sorokins
910. Jānis Kaņeps
911. Māris Kuzminskis
912. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
913. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
914. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
915. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
916. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
917. Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
918. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
919. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
920. Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
921. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
922. Modris Greitāns
923. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Alīna Stafecka
924. Tatjana Survilo
925. Armands Auziņš
926. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
927. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Anda Barkāne
928. Inga Ļašenko
929. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Sergejs Tjukovs
930. Vladimirs Šestakovs
931. Mārtiņš Zeidaks
932. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
933. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Tērauds
934. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
935. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
936. Regina Veckalne
937. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Artūrs Lezdiņš
938. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
939. Sarmīte Barvika
940. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valdis Saulespurēns
941. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
942. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
943. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
944. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
945. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
946. Marina Čerpinska
947. Institute of Applied Linguistics Oksana Ivanova
948. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
949. Māris Hauka
950. Kristīne Gorbunova
951. Faculty of Architecture Dainis Bērziņš
952. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
953. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
954. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
955. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
956. Ilmārs Vīksne
957. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
958. Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
959. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
960. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
961. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Katerina Čerņavska
962. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
963. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
964. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
965. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
966. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Kristīne Zēriete
967. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
968. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
969. Faculty of Architecture Dainis Bērziņš
970. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bartušauskis
971. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Hramova
972. Kristīne Gorbunova
973. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
974. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Krišs Osmanis
975. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Olga Krutikova
976. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
977. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Kirils Gorovojs
978. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Renāte Strazdiņa
979. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
980. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
981. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
982. Uldis Kamols
983. Nataļja Ivaškovska
984. Institute of Design Technologies Artūrs Ķīsis
985. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
986. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
987. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
988. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
989. Oksana Iščuka
990. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
991. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
992. Mihails Gorobecs
993. Mihails Gorobecs
994. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
995. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
996. Tatjana Survilo
997. Vladimirs Šatrevičs
998. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
999. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1000. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1001. Kalvis Kravalis
1002. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1003. Jurijs Dehtjars
1004. Faculty of Architecture Līva Garkāje
1005. Faculty of Architecture Matijs Babris
1006. Aleksejs Kataševs
1007. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1008. Andrejs Matvejevs
1009. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1010. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1011. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1012. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Astra Auziņa-Emsiņa
1013. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1014. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1015. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jeļena Avanesova
1016. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Karine Oganisjana
1017. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1018. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1019. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1020. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1021. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1022. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1023. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1024. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1025. Pāvels Gavrilovs
1026. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1027. Konstantins Kozlovskis
1028. Oksana Iščuka
1029. Oksana Iščuka
1030. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda
1031. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1032. Tatjana Survilo
1033. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1034. Olga Kononova
1035. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
1036. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Gints Ilva
1037. Jānis Rudzītis
1038. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
1039. Inga Ļašenko
1040. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Elīna Barone
1041. Umesh Haribhai Vavaliya
1042. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Aleksandrs Sisojevs
1043. Gatis Muižnieks
1044. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
1045. Aldis Balodis
1046. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
1047. Andris Skārds
1048. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
1049. Tatjana Hramova
1050. Aleksandrs Januševskis
1051. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
1052. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
1053. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Sproģe
1054. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Sproģe
1055. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1056. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
1057. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
1058. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
1059. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1060. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1061. Viktors Feofanovs
1062. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1063. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
1064. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
1065. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
1066. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1067. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Māra Pudāne
1068. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Alberts Pumpurs
1069. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
1070. Marina Čerpinska
1071. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1072. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jana Bikovska
1073. Institute of Applied Linguistics Alīna Vagele-Kricina
1074. Vladislavs Žavtkēvičs
1075. Jānis Eiduks
1076. Māris Hauka
1077. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
1078. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1079. Jegors Fjodorovs
1080. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1081. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1082. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Mihails Kovaļovs
1083. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1084. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
1085. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1086. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1087. Jānis Eiduks
1088. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1089. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1090. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Rashmi Jaymin Sanchaniya
1091. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Sproģe
1092. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1093. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1094. Dmitrijs Solovjovs
1095. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Mārcis Dzenis
1096. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
1097. Mihails Gorobecs
1098. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
1099. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1100. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1101. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
1102. Oksana Pavļenko
1103. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Valērijs Skribans
1104. Jānis Vība
1105. Marina Čerpinska
1106. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1107. Aleksejs Kataševs
1108. Raimonds Nikoluškins
1109. Juris Kreicbergs
1110. Andrejs Potapovs
1111. Faculty of Architecture Māra Liepa-Zemeša
1112. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1113. Kristīne Gorbunova
1114. Airisa Šteinberga
1115. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1116. Ēvalds Urtāns
1117. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
1118. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1119. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
1120. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1121. Aleksandrs Soročins
1122. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Aigars Pulle
1123. Andris Priževaitis
1124. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Andrejs Gerbreders
1125. Mihails Gorobecs
1126. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Jeļena Pubule
1127. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
1128. Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
1129. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
1130. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1131. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elmārs Kehris
1132. Ēriks Vonda
1133. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
1134. Ēriks Vonda
1135. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
1136. Jānis Nagla
1137. Agnese Līckrastiņa
1138. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1139. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
1140. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
1141. Jurijs Dehtjars
1142. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Joseph Becica
1143. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristaps Rubenis
1144. Uldis Zunda
1145. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1146. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Maksims Feofilovs
1147. Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
1148. Aleksejs Kataševs
1149. Lada Bumbure
1150. Institute of Applied Linguistics Diāna Ivanova
1151. Ivo Vaicis
1152. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Remigijs Počs
1153. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1154. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1155. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1156. Renārs Vītols
1157. Svetlana Sokolova
1158. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1159. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1160. Mihails Gorobecs
1161. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
1162. Institute of Design Technologies Gaļina Terļecka
1163. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1164. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
1165. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Igors Suhoverhovs
1166. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Agnese Batenko
1167. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1168. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1169. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1170. Dmitrijs Ļitvinovs
1171. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
1172. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1173. Sarmīte Barvika
1174. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1175. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
1176. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Rižikovs
1177. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
1178. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
1179. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
1180. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1181. Svetlana Sokolova
1182. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1183. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1184. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1185. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Agnese Batenko
1186. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Agnese Batenko
1187. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Agnese Batenko
1188. Ilze Judrupa
1189. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Linda Kelle
1190. Viktors Feofanovs
1191. Institute of Design Technologies Andra Ulme
1192. Konstantins Kozlovskis
1193. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1194. Institute of Applied Linguistics Diāna Rūpniece
1195. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
1196. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1197. Aleksejs Kataševs
1198. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1199. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
1200. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
1201. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1202. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Hramova
1203. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1204. Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
1205. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Andris Igaunis
1206. Uldis Kamols
1207. Institute of Applied Linguistics Diāna Rūpniece
1208. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1209. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1210. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1211. Otto Krickis 
1212. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
1213. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
1214. Demo Pasniedzējs
1215. Mārtiņš Pikšis
1216. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Eglīte
1217. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1218. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
1219. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1220. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1221. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1222. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1223. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1224. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1225. Normunds Balabka
1226. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
1227. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
1228. Tatjana Hramova
1229. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Aivars Dresmanis
1230. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1231. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Aleksandrs Ipatovs
1232. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1233. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Remigijs Počs
1234. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1235. Aloizs Lešinskis
1236. Aivis Grīslis
1237. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
1238. Elvijs Avenītis
1239. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
1240. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valdis Saulespurēns
1241. Aleksandrs Januševskis
1242. Mārtiņš Irbe
1243. Institute of Design Technologies Andrejs Broks
1244. Aleksandrs Januševskis
1245. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1246. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1247. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1248. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1249. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
1250. Jānis Rudzītis
1251. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1252. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Māris Ziemelis
1253. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Māris Ziemelis
1254. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
1255. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Kristaps Kolbergs
1256. Jānis Kaņeps
1257. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Viktors Ščavinskis
1258. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1259. Aleksejs Tatarinovs
1260. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1261. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
1262. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
1263. Uldis Kamols
1264. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
1265. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Anna Litviņenko
1266. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Heinrihs Kristians Skrodelis
1267. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
1268. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1269. Svetlana Sokolova
1270. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1271. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
1272. Gundars Kokins
1273. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1274. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Jankovska
1275. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1276. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elmārs Kehris
1277. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
1278. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
1279. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
1280. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1281. Aldis Balodis
1282. Jānis Rudzītis
1283. Kristīne Gorbunova
1284. Ilze Judrupa
1285. Normunds Balabka
1286. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1287. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Laura Vītola
1288. Mikus Dubickis
1289. Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
1290. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
1291. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Arturs Lešinskis
1292. Aleksandrs Januševskis
1293. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1294. Faculty of Architecture Renāte Čaupale
1295. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1296. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1297. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
1298. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Aleksandrs Ipatovs
1299. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
1300. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
1301. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1302. Aleksejs Kataševs
1303. Katrīne Otersone
1304. Tatjana Survilo
1305. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
1306. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
1307. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Māra Pudāne
1308. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1309. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1310. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1311. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Aiga Barisa
1312. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1313. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1314. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1315. Jānis Vība
1316. Marina Čerpinska
1317. Mihails Gorobecs
1318. Pāvels Stankēvičs
1319. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
1320. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vadims Žuravļovs
1321. Ivo Vaicis
1322. Jurijs Dehtjars
1323. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1324. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1325. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1326. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1327. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1328. Ilze Judrupa
1329. Ieva Andersone
1330. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Miķelis Dzikēvičs
1331. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Andrejs Šiškins
1332. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1333. Viedo datortehnoloģiju institūts Katrina Boločko
1334. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Aleksandrs Ipatovs
1335. Anita Straujuma
1336. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1337. Anita Straujuma
1338. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1339. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Svitlana Matsenko
1340. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
1341. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1342. Institute of Design Technologies Eva Lapkovska
1343. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa