Graduate papers
  
# Title in original language Author Department Scientific advisor
1. Oļegs Poluhins Anita Straujuma
2. Vinay Kumar Paladugula 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
3. Beatrise Kazarina Māris Buiķis
4. Pauls Ēriks Šics 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
5. Oskars Šēlis 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
6. Valdis Pēteris Otaņķis 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
7. Sandis Migla 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
8. Dāvis Muižnieks 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
9. Deniss Tiščenko 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Tērauds
10. Atis Baumanis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
11. Deniss Zaicevs Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
12. Andrejs Ivanovs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristaps Vītols
13. Emīls Bokalders Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
14. Kārlis Leiboms Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
15. Airisa Paula Ansone 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
16. Andrejs Meteļica Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
17. Ainārs Tūra Institute of Power Engineering Mārcis Bergmanis
18. Aleksandrs Tristans Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aleksandrs Suzdaļenko
19. Anatolijs Bižāns Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
20. Modris Gūtmanis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
21. Vita Briška 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Una Krutova
22. Severīns Dudeničs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
23. Vladislavs Fots Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
24. Kaspars Mozga 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
25. Haralds Punculis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Una Krutova
26. Andris Sijāts Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
27. Mārtiņš Meiris 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
28. Artūrs Stikuts 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
29. Ella Spuriņa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Māris Šinka
30. Agnis Nīmands Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Šenfelds
31. Jānis Andris Krūmiņš Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ilze Vamža
32. Valērijs Ščerbaks 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
33. Aleksandrs Mjakiševs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
34. Klāvs Rubenis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
35. Valdis Jauģietis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Toms Matuzevičs
36. Valts Segliņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
37. Smaida Sunepa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
38. Eva Anna Pernaka 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
39. Sindija Jansone 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ilze Rozentāle
40. Ieva Mazjāne 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
41. Matīss Gaiķis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
42. Arturs Počs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
43. Kristaps Gailis 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
44. Anton Khancheuski Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
45. Rihards Klēbergs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
46. Jelizaveta Zoriča 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Ģirts Būmanis
47. Ansis Augulis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
48. Alise Sapata 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
49. Kristaps Ratnieks 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
50. Artūrs Aleksandrs Kvačs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Laura Vītola
51. Raimonds Bogdanovičs 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Zajacs
52. Maksis Sokolovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Armands Auziņš
53. Anete Kiopa 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Inese Rēriha
54. Edgars Grūbe 01B00 Riga Business School Sanita Meijere
55. Konstantins Gubenko 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
56. Linards Hremenkins 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
57. Maksims Dāvids Neimonts 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
58. Pāvels Pranskus Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
59. Gunārs Landsmanis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
60. Jānis Skutelis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
61. Kristīne Diāna Ramata Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
62. Toms Robats 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
63. Arvīds Būmanis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
64. Vadims Kuļešovs Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Borščevskis
65. Sergejs Ļuļaks Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
66. Andrejs Stupāns Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Leonīds Ribickis
67. Aleksandrs Trubarovs Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
68. Andrejs Vasiļjevs Institute of Power Engineering Uldis Brakanskis
69. Zigmārs Zundāns Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ruta Vanaga
70. Linards Baltmanis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
71. Daniils Marševskis 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Uģis Osis
72. Artūrs Ērciņš Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Iļja Galkins
73. Andris Līcis Institute of Power Engineering Gatis Junghāns
74. Arnolds Zubovičs 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurijs Pomerancevs
75. Nauris Puja Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
76. Igors Semjonovs 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksejs Batrakovs
77. Olga Timofejeva 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurģis Zemītis
78. Uldis Upenieks 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurģis Zemītis
79. Jevgeņijs Moisejevs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
80. Krists Kviesis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
81. Harijs Paveļčuks 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Zvirgzds
82. Daniils Konons Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
83. Rūta Viznere Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
84. Margita Rudzāte 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
85. Ingus Konovalovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
86. Anna Viktorija Klodāne 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Mārīte Bižāne
87. Mareks Petrovskis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Ģirts Būmanis
88. Nikolas Kokins 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Sergejs Tjukovs
89. Raitis Vjakse Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
90. Dita Žviriņa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
91. Rihards Vītoliņš 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
92. Signe Jukeviča 22603 Department of Quality Technology Iveta Mežinska
93. Rasma Rudakova 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
94. Dita Zdanovska 22603 Department of Quality Technology Iveta Mežinska
95. Ričards Saulevičs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
96. Elīna Mažeika 22603 Department of Quality Technology Arta Pīlēna
97. Diāna Nikipelova 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
98. Dāvis Ondzulis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
99. Sintija Kuzma 22603 Department of Quality Technology Irina Degtjarjova
100. Gunita Gaile 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
101. Madars Ozoliņš Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
102. Vladislavs Žuravskis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
103. Jānis Videmanis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Elīna Barone
104. Jānis Miķelis Akmentiņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Andrejs Kovaļovs
105. Jana Dūmiņa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
106. Lauris Rakauskis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aigars Vītols
107. Lauris Rakauskis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aigars Vītols
108. Eļžbeta Ščerbakova 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
109. Andrejs Macevičs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
110. Daira Ločmele 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Kaminskis
111. Skaidrīte Kriviša Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Leonīds Ribickis
112. Ieva Briede 22603 Department of Quality Technology Inga Lapiņa
113. Beāte Millere 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
114. Klinta Ose 22603 Department of Quality Technology Arta Pīlēna
115. Laura Salzemniece 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
116. Inese Stole 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
117. Konstantīns Orlovs 22603 Department of Quality Technology Aija Medne
118. Linda Circene 22603 Department of Quality Technology Inga Lapiņa
119. Vlada Cibuļska 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
120. Elita Džerina 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Mazais
121. Vladislavs Zaicevs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Videvuds Ārijs Lapsa
122. Raivis Šmits 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
123. Arnis Vinters Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jūlija Maksimkina
124. Zane Buklagina 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
125. Justīne Freimane 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
126. Maksims Pahtusovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Katerīna Morozova
127. Zane Eglīte 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
128. Jeļena Čaikina 01B00 Riga Business School Valters Kaže
129. Andris Zemke Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
130. Kristiāna Andersone Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Toms Prodaņuks
131. Igors Džals Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
132. Evita Kairiša Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
133. Deniss Žuravikins Institute of Power Engineering Valērijs Hramovs
134. Mārtiņš Prancītis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Mačāns
135. Viktorija Majorova 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
136. Andrejs Bikovskis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
137. Armands Jelinskis 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Pāvels Skačkovs
138. Kārlis Brinkmanis Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
139. Samanta Lisecka 22603 Department of Quality Technology Irina Degtjarjova
140. Agnese Kauškale 22603 Department of Quality Technology Aija Medne
141. Signe Smeltere 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
142. Dainis Drikšņa 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
143. Kristers Grīva 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
144. Pauls Pudāns 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Rihards Gailītis
145. Renāte Priekule 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
146. Raimonds Leitēns 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
147. Elīna Āboliņa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
148. Grants Avetjans 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
149. Lāsma Pamiljane 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
150. Dāvids Kroņkalns Institute of Power Engineering Ruslans Komarovs
151. Pāvels Maksimkins Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Leonīds Ribickis
152. Jānis Bernovskis Institute of Power Engineering Genādijs Solovjovs
153. Jānis Jermakovs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Vladimirs Hramcovs
154. Konstantins Burcevs Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Borščevskis
155. Vladislavs Vansovičs Institute of Power Engineering Anatolijs Mahņitko
156. Darja Junusova 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
157. Alīna Aļeksejeva 22603 Department of Quality Technology Baiba Drēgere-Vaivode
158. Gusts Pavlovskis Institute of Power Engineering Guntars Vempers
159. Reinis Timofejevs Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
160. Evija Vasiļonoka 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Kristīna Kokina
161. Jansone Laura 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
162. Pāvels Ludišs Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
163. Ivo Liepa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
164. Valerijs Maričevs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kaspars Kroičs
165. Roberts Aparjods 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
166. Gustavs Garaissils 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
167. Līga Klārka 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
168. Dāvis Zujāns Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
169. Aleksandrs Jasjukovičs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nikolajs Breners
170. Jegors Lazarevs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Jevgenijs Barkanovs
171. Ēriks Majors 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
172. Alīna Larionova 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
173. Haralds Treilons 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
174. Dans Laksis 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Anna Litviņenko
175. Līga Andrijevska 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jana Brice
176. Rimants Jeļinsks Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
177. Igors Fedešins Institute of Power Engineering Dmitrijs Boreiko
178. Agate Zepa 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
179. Gints Dakša 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
180. Viktorija Rukšena 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Broks
181. Rūdolfs Vingris 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Eimuntas Kazimieras Pašeliūnas
182. Renāte Malnača Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Zane Indzere
183. Jēkabs Kupšis 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
184. Roberts Atis Vīksna 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Kaspars Grīnbergs
185. Līga Puzule Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ieva Pakere
186. Annija Vimba 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
187. Arnolds Japiņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
188. Aļina Omeļčenko 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
189. Toms Zemītis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
190. Eduards Borisāns 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ilze Rozentāle
191. Sergejs Hlusovs Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
192. Roberts Bāliņš Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
193. Jānis Jākobsons 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Agris Ikaunieks
194. Kirils Topčijs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
195. Ieva Jurkeviča 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
196. Rūdolfs Kunkulbergs Institute of Power Engineering Payam Shams Ghahfarokhi
197. Jurģis Ādams Briedis Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Gulbis
198. Emīls Ķipsts 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
199. Vladislavs Krasņikovs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
200. Daina Gerasimova 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Una Krutova
201. Oļegs Medovikovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
202. Elīna Fjodorova Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
203. Mareks Kupšāns 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
204. Valērijs Kobzars Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
205. Igors Trofimovs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
206. Jānis Balcers 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Dziļums
207. Ervīns Gailums Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Matīss Stunda
208. Diāna Dupļevska 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
209. Viktorija Peskova 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
210. Agris Rogainis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
211. Andriana Lukaševiča Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dzintars Jaunzems
212. Rūdolfs Muša Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Gulbis
213. Jekaterina Voroncova 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Gaļina Stankeviča
214. Endijs Drebeiniks Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Linkevičs
215. Kristaps Pogulis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
216. Valdis Višņevskis Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
217. Helēna Ērgle Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Linkevičs
218. Sjuzanna Roždestvenska 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
219. Indra Bērziņa Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Krišs Spalviņš
220. Ričards Eglītis 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aldis Greķis
221. Sandis Ratnieks 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
222. Jānis Kuža 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
223. Raivis Ozols 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
224. Rihards Žamoidiks 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
225. Toms Dzenis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
226. Maksims Skridļevskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
227. Dāvis Ūdris 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
228. Mihails Maslakovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Bidzāns
229. Rainers Vorslavs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Pēteris Supe
230. Emīls Cimdiņš 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Mazais
231. Miks Mežvēvers 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
232. Aleksejs Zubkovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
233. Jelizaveta Kruglika 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
234. Laura Zviedre 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
235. Karīna Salmiņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
236. Ilze Krauze 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
237. Kristiāna Gertmane 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
238. Kristaps Ozols 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
239. Dana Kondratenko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Lieljuksis
240. Karīna Kokina 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
241. Iļja Čuhrajs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Bāliņa
242. Jekaterina Babajeva 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
243. Poļina Koroļova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
244. Kristīne Tēra 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
245. Raimonds Tuls 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
246. Raimonds Nakraševičs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
247. Kristiāna Joņina 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
248. Sanda Livzeniece 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
249. Ieva Lazdiņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
250. Ģirts Bružis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Kārkliņa-Ādmine
251. Kristīne Pintāne 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
252. Arina Bondareva 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
253. Renāte Sproģe 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
254. Annika Paškovska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
255. Žanete Jana Dzirkale 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
256. Jeļena Siļonova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
257. Dins Rozentāls 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
258. Laura Beļinska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
259. Linda Ļeļeva 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
260. Veronika Sažina 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
261. Tatjana Lasmane 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
262. Reinis Bērziņš 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
263. Liesma Javorska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
264. Mārtiņš Tuls 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
265. Kristaps Pļaviņš 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
266. Agita Orole 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
267. Jaroslavs Morozs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
268. Renāte Eiķele 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
269. Ausma Krīviņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
270. Aleksandra Deņisova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
271. Megija Linda Ozoliņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
272. Inese Miziša 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
273. Edgars Raščevskis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
274. Jevgeņija Ozerska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
275. Veronika Putāne 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
276. Krista Razgale 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
277. Anita Skudra 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
278. Alīna Brice-Voronova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
279. Sandija Gelba 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
280. Katrīna Isanova-Žuka 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
281. Mārcis Roziņš 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
282. Aļesja Kažura 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
283. Megija Drunka 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
284. Elīna Kravčenko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
285. Baiba Mažeika 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
286. Annija Romāne 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
287. Aleksandra Šutova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
288. Raivis Liberts 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
289. Sendlija Jermaļonoka 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
290. Diāna Šmite 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
291. Mairita Kipkēviča 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
292. Edgars Ukrainskis 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Lieljuksis
293. Vita Tarasika 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
294. Viola Asare 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Kārkliņa-Ādmine
295. Lolita Aņiskina 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
296. Eleonora Dombrovska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
297. Dzintars Brauers 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
298. Alise Priedola 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
299. Janīna Bočenkova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
300. Dmitrijs Akaševs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
301. Maija Ivļeva 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
302. Anastasija Kurenkova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
303. Egija Antoņeviča 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
304. Anna Šilova 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
305. Violeta Sviderska 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
306. Artjoms Kancerovs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
307. Anna Karamiševa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
308. Dace Andersone 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
309. Ritvars Dārziņš 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
310. Dāvis Vimba 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
311. Zane Lagzdiņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
312. Angelina Vaļevko 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
313. Sandris Vaivods 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
314. Alens Aleksejevs 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
315. Nika Korbane 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
316. Dana Drubiņa 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
317. Liene Aļķe 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
318. Jevgenijs Rečs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
319. Rebeka Anna Līpiņa 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
320. Dita Oberšate Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
321. Diāna Gelmane Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
322. Ivo Bērziņš Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
323. Dmitrijs Ščelkonogovs Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
324. Anvesh Kumar Kota Sabīne Upnere
325. Aleks Džovanni Pjēro Markavs 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Māris Ziema
326. Viestards Kristiāns Vīgants 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
327. Paulis Čipāns Māris Hauka
328. Daniils Klekers Faculty of Architecture Egīls Markus
329. Monta Lokmane 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Laura Skladova
330. Viktorija Maskaļenko 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
331. Reinis Francis 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Matīss Eriņš
332. Edgars Pokrovskis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Matīss Eriņš
333. Dariimaa Otgon Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Antons Patļins
334. Arturs Teirumnīks 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
335. Jevgeņijs Čarugins Institute of Power Engineering Tatjana Lomane
336. Annija Arone Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
337. Līga Elcere Institute of Business Engineering and Management E.Štrausa
338. Kārlis Rudāks Oksana Pavļenko
339. Jevgenijs Ņikiferovičs Tālis Laizāns
340. Karīna Vārna Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
341. Tenuun Dovdon Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Iļja Galkins
342. Allwin Jimmis Kallungal Ali Arshad
343. Ivans Barničs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksis Liekna
344. Igors Kļepikovs 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
345. Maksims Čečotkins 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
346. Kirills Boļšakovs Viktors Feofanovs
347. Jānis Rasmanis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Dairis Briedis
348. Jyotheeswar Reddy Joga Anita Avišāne
349. Koteswara Rao Karravula Anita Avišāne
350. Mohan Prudvi Raja Konathala Vitālijs Beresņevičs
351. Konstantīns Paņkevičs Ēriks Ozoliņš
352. Viktorija Verjovkina Jolanta Goldšteine
353. Vilnis Kārkliņš 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Ernests Pētersons
354. Leonīds Maļcevs 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Oļesja Grigorjeva
355. Vasilijs Logašins 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
356. Andris Jeminejs 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
357. Vladimir Simankov Deniss Brodņevs
358. Pāvels Lapovs Natālija Mozga
359. Alekss Jurčs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
360. Liene Ķaukule Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
361. Marija Risika Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
362. Aleksandra Kozlova Institute of Design Technologies Eugenija Strazdiene
363. Vivita Zeimale 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
364. Dāvis Sterinovičs 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ināra Škapare
365. Harijs Imants Rozenšteins Marina Romanova
366. Artūrs Ozoliņš Jānis Rudzītis
367. Dinesh Chakka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
368. Arturs Sokolovs Aldis Balodis
369. Aleksejs Burcevs 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
370. Kristaps Žizņevskis 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Olga Krutikova
371. Regīna Burve 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Vera Serga
372. Pauls Pāvils Ārgalis 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Veģere
373. Linda Matiļeviča Institute of Design Technologies Andrejs Broks
374. Kaspars Ļubarts Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
375. Mārtiņš Vīksna Bruno Grasmanis
376. Megija Šede 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Gints Šmits
377. Anjalee Madhushani Gonsal Wasam 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
378. Vinu Devin Dissanayake Rajakaruna Rajakaruna Mudiyanselage 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
379. Laima Bērziņa 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
380. Margrieta Kalniņa Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
381. Muhammed Said Ozgul Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
382. Harijs Imants Rozenšteins Toms Kusiņš
383. Germans Mjagkihs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
384. Pāvels Avlass 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
385. Aleksandra Ruskule Aloizs Lešinskis
386. Oskars Ūdris Kaspars Plotka
387. Kirils Gekišs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
388. Nikhil Kuntraji Sabīne Upnere
389. Andrejs Meļņikovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
390. Gunta Auziņa 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
391. Druvis Ēriks Tulišs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
392. Nikola Juskoviča 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
393. Olga Karpoviča 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
394. Staņislavs Jermakovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guna Bazone
395. Ralfs Voldemārs Bremmers 12100 Institute of Information Technology Matīss Eriņš
396. Maksims Družiņins 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
397. Kevins Marks Berlinskis 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
398. Evelīna Agnese Vietere 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
399. Elīna Bensone 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
400. Deniss Grics 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
401. Agrita Isāte 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
402. Zane Bule Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
403. Ernests Roberts Vēriņš Jegors Fjodorovs
404. Arnis Liekniņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
405. Mikus Leduskrasts 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
406. Hasith Madhushanka Ilukkumburage Sergejs Kuzņecovs
407. Agne Zilinskaite 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Dominykas Šlikas
408. Matthew William Du Toit 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ints Lukss
409. Berta Beketova Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
410. Laura Vitenburga Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
411. Artis Skujiņš Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
412. Krišs Jānis Mežiels Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
413. Poļina Rožkova Tatjana Survilo
414. Mārcis Kristaps Spalle Institute of Design Technologies Jānis Kalniņš
415. Darja Ļipņagova 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
416. Aleksandrs Drozds 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
417. Adithya Surendran 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
418. Toms Muzikants 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
419. Parth Mrugesh Parikh Jānis Vība
420. Zigis Puriņš 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
421. Kirils Timofejevs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
422. Ainārs Justs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Aleksandrs Geikins
423. Annamarija Staršaja Hermanis Sorokins
424. Jevgeņijs Djomins 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
425. Antons Vilimans Aldis Balodis
426. Bilguun Ganbaatar Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
427. Artūrs Tjagnirjadko Natālija Mozga
428. Muhammad Alsheikh Sulaiman 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Petuhova
429. Ņikita Kovaļovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
430. Ketija Birzule Ali Arshad
431. Jevgēnijs Edgars Borovskihs Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Artūrs Bogdanovs
432. Aleksandrs Kiriļčenko Māris Hauka
433. Arvis Gedušs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Andris Igaunis
434. Artūrs Bunka Māris Gailis
435. Jevģenijs Rozumnijs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Viktorija Babiča
436. Loreta Trokša Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
437. Arturs Ņikitins Ēriks Ozoliņš
438. Roberts Lapsiņš Vladimirs Šestakovs
439. Baiba Petere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
440. Juta Bērziņa Ilze Judrupa
441. Vitālijs Larkins Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
442. Luīze Freimane Oksana Pavļenko
443. Karīna Vasiļjeva Nadežda Semjonova
444. Deepak Raj Gopal Gnanasekaran 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
445. Edgars Jānis Grigors 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valdis Saulespurēns
446. Una Pielēna - Pelēna Institute of Design Technologies Eva Lapkovska
447. Anna Koženkova Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
448. Chethan Nagaraja 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
449. Nadežda Dolgopolova 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Gints Jaudzems
450. Eletra Žurila Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
451. Nellija Nulle Aldis Balodis
452. Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
453. Renārs Ronis Bruno Grasmanis
454. Līga Vecstaudža 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
455. Egīls Vasaraudzis Ilmārs Ozoliņš
456. Artūrs Pupins Igors Smirnovs
457. Vytautas Ivonis 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Darius Popovas
458. Eldho Kuriakose Igors Tipāns
459. Reinis Lācis 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Laura Skladova
460. Alens Kršeminskis 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Nikolajs Bogdanovs
461. Nataļja Djačenko Institute of Design Technologies Aleksandrs Okss
462. Laima Gundega Gēme Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
463. Jana Buša 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
464. Anastasija Meteļica 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
465. Elīna Zīverte 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Daniela Godiņa
466. Ričards Valgers Artis Kromanis
467. Artūrs Auniņš 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
468. Yaswanth Keerthi Teja Prathakota 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Tērauds
469. Elīna Valdmane 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
470. Dāvids Leopolds Ozoliņš Māris Hauka
471. Vishali - 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
472. Yuniarsih Endah Palupi Māris Millers
473. Liene Bondare Institute of Business Engineering and Management Aldis Greitāns
474. Artūrs Agapovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
475. Lauris Guntars Bajāruns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
476. Begdiyar Utegenov Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
477. Ilze Bērziņa 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
478. Ilva Krave 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
479. Rihards Elvis Gulbinskis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
480. Jānis Bauvars 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
481. Manish Kumar Labishetty Oļegs Jakovļevs
482. Leonards Elksnis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valters Vēciņš
483. Krists Jānis Sakne 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Arturs Birznieks
484. Laura Polkmane Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
485. Matīss Zimerts 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
486. Ravi Shantilal Kachhadiya 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
487. Sam Antony Jaspher Josephraj 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Mārtiņš Upītis
488. Antons Lešinskis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Mārtiņš Upītis
489. Dagnija Griezne 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
490. Anastasija Soloveja 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
491. Karthik Cherukuri 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
492. Sathish Selvam 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Atis Verdenhofs
493. Imran Talha Mohammad 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
494. Shreyas Kathyayini Lingadevaru 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Laura Tupenaite
495. Aija Kļaviņa 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
496. Abdul Qaleeq Mohammed 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
497. Arnis Serkovs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ilze Rozentāle
498. Terēze Balode Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
499. Mārcis Peļuškēvičs Ali Arshad
500. Jānis Kanuševskis Vladimirs Šestakovs
501. Harikrishnan Koderi Vladimirs Šatrevičs
502. Kārlis Broms 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Aleksandrs Jefimovs
503. Jānis Griškovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Uģis Vējš
504. Bayarjargal Bud Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Igors Uteševs
505. Atis Lauva 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
506. Tomass Klinovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
507. Marina Kudrjavceva Valentīns Popovs
508. Madara Brigmane 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
509. Visvaldis Janelis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ivo Mežulis
510. Artūrs Ščeglovs Sergejs Kuzņecovs
511. Solveiga Strode Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
512. Vatsal Rajeshkumar Mandlesara Vitālijs Beresņevičs
513. Weining Ma Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
514. Meenu Mani Gopala Pillai Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
515. Aigars Jurševskis 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Nadīna Moroza
516. Raivis Eikens Uldis Kamols
517. Žanete Cepeļeva 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
518. Diāna Putniņa Agris Ņikitenko
519. Moiz Zaimi Mohammed Abdul Jegors Fjodorovs
520. Mairita Zālīte Jūlija Petuhova
521. Oskars Jānis Štrobergs 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
522. Andra Meldere 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
523. Zigurds Rubens 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
524. Andris Paukšens 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
525. Valters Ilvars Lukmanis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
526. Lauma Simona Vēvere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
527. Romāns Jevdokimovs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
528. Gustavs Kārlis Kampuss 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
529. Aleksis Markuss Štucers Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
530. Dagnija Vaišļa 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
531. Ieva Tiesniece-Mītere Inna Dovladbekova
532. Ričards Tutāns 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
533. Raivis Ostapko Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Kalniņa
534. Ieva Bite Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
535. Ieva Ornicāne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
536. Vipin Kumar Yamuna Babukuttan Tatjana Tambovceva
537. Jānis Maļinovskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Kiršners
538. Laura Jirgena 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Kiršners
539. Anželika Goliškina 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
540. Ambuja Bangalore Srinivasa Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
541. Kārlis Baumanis 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
542. Filips Eduards Zariņš 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
543. Ņikita Kapšulis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
544. Kristiāns Jakovļevs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
545. Kristiāns Vīksne 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Olga Krutikova
546. Aleksejs Lukoņins 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Olga Krutikova
547. Pāvels Garkalns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
548. Artūrs Puško 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
549. Maksims Mamontovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
550. Toms Olands Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
551. Roberts Pencis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ivo Odītis
552. Aleksandrs Neverkovičs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
553. Līva Deksne 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
554. Edgars Izvestnijs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
555. Edgars Lielāmurs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Roberts Kadiķis
556. Sai Kishore Pasupuleti 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
557. Jana Žoludova Tatjana Survilo
558. Aleksandrs Hrisanfovs Tatjana Survilo
559. Germans Gusarevs Ilmārs Vīksne
560. Elvis Freimanis Gundars Zalcmanis
561. Sintija Vitjažkova Institute of Design Technologies Jānis Kalniņš
562. Amanda Melne Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
563. Kaspars Tuņa Ernests Jansons
564. Teodors Kristiāns Imša 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
565. Tianhua Chen 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elans Grabs
566. Nauris Seņkāns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ludmila Aleksejeva
567. Juris Gailis Faculty of Architecture Antra Viļuma
568. Rasa Teivāne Renāte Čaupale
569. Viktorija Mačanovska Kristīne Gorbunova
570. Andrejs Cvetkovs Valerijs Šļonskis
571. Anastasija Bolgova Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
572. Ramona Dūrena 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Pāvels Onufrijevs
573. Maksims Kaliņins 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Agnese Stunda-Zujeva
574. Rainers Leons Justs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Laura Skladova
575. Artūrs Ķempelis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
576. Erkhbayar Batmunkh Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
577. Deins Alksnis 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Elmārs Zariņš
578. Mani Kumar Panguluri Artis Kromanis
579. Bibin Varghese - Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
580. Marta Svārpstone Institute of Business Engineering and Management Viktorija Babiča
581. Lauma Enkure 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Nadīna Moroza
582. Edmunds Blaževičs Aloizs Lešinskis
583. Fatima Rahimova Uldis Kamols
584. Andris Robežnieks Jānis Rudzītis
585. Karīna Mote Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
586. Saidabbas Omarov Tatjana Tambovceva
587. Jānis Slobodjaņuks Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
588. Majid Zamanshoar Institute of Business Engineering and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
589. Aswin Suresh Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
590. Dāvis Damburs 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
591. Santa Emīlija Ivanovska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
592. Anwin Tom - 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
593. Kristīne Zorģe 01B00 Riga Business School Sanita Meijere
594. Bharathkanna Paramasivam Jānis Vība
595. Daniels Tomsons 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
596. Baba Sharooq Shaik 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
597. Anžeļika Čugunova 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
598. Aleksandrs Buraks 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
599. Vaibhav Karshanbhai Devganiya Svetlana Sokolova
600. Roberts Baltiņš Jānis Caune, Dr. oec.
601. Roberts Šutarevs Iļja Korago
602. Dāvis Piebalgs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Haralds Gribusts
603. Ronalds Ekerts 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inna Juhņeviča
604. Ainārs Geks Pāvels Gavrilovs
605. Elīna Šauriņa Institute of Design Technologies Inese Šroma
606. Ravikumar Arumugam Ivo Vaicis
607. Marita Agate Zirne 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guna Bazone
608. Krithika Elavarasan Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
609. Charles Nelson Ul-Umatimba Kabwende 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jens Myrup Pedersen
610. Normunds Krontāls Ruta Bogdane
611. Jānis Viļums Gunārs Upītis
612. Žanis Česnovickis 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rolands Parts
613. Kaspars Zvirbulis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
614. Armands Krēmers Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
615. Nithya Dewmini Mudalige 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
616. Aļona Norvile Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
617. Jevgeņijs Antonevičs Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
618. Jana Liepiņa Jānis Eiduks
619. Daniils Grigorjevs Iļja Korago
620. Deniss Čepiks Mihails Gorobecs
621. Juris Sinkevičs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
622. Mārtiņš Gailis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
623. Amir Zarei Kalat 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
624. Nikolajs Maļejevs 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
625. Justīne Jaunkalne Normunds Balabka
626. Tatjana Svistuna Andrejs Matvejevs
627. Māris Kuzmins 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
628. Līga Semjonova 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
629. Amanda Matisova 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
630. Kitija Vidronoka Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
631. Dmitrijs Frolovs Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
632. Leela Naga Venkata Sai Prakash Nunna 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Mārtiņš Upītis
633. Monika Levkāne 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
634. Sunil Laxmanbhai Anjara 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
635. Laura Ausmiņa 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
636. Diāna Morozova 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Gita Actiņa
637. Kristīne Brauna 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
638. Erlends Zagorskis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Svetlana Jurenoka
639. Dmitrijs Prigunovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
640. Janitha Madhuhansa Wijesinghe Manannalage 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
641. Vladislavs Kergets 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
642. Valters Gotlaufs Jānis Grabis
643. Ernests Stūriška Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
644. Sigita Dzene Andrejs Matvejevs
645. Timo Juhani Turunen Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
646. Luiss Alens Balodis Uldis Kamols
647. Līza Leimane Ilze Judrupa
648. Jānis Lielmanis Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
649. Aleksis Riguns Ilze Judrupa
650. Rūdolfs Vītols 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Andris Krūmiņš
651. Gunasekar Narayanan 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
652. Dainis Aunkrogers 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Elīna Barone
653. Balaji Gopalakrishnan Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
654. Antons Harlamovs Sergejs Bratarčuks
655. Agnese Ahuna 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
656. Igors Silovs Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
657. Maija Ivanova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
658. Adelīna Dubure 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Anna Borisova
659. Vladislavs Cimdars 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aivars Gulbis
660. Anastasija Sondore 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
661. Deniss Volks 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
662. Guntars Avots Tatjana Survilo
663. Jevgēnijs Teličko 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
664. Maulik Ajaykumar Modi Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
665. Raimonds Zviedris Ivo Vaicis
666. Vadims Kovaļčuks Ali Arshad
667. Veronika Platkova Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
668. Kaspars Kvants 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Justīna Hudenko
669. Roberts Semjonovs Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Guseva
670. Maninder Singh - Oļegs Jakovļevs
671. Dhanush Chandra Kalathur Janarthanareddy Dmitrijs Solovjovs
672. Mārtiņš Bisenieks Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
673. Aleksandrs Gorbunovs Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
674. Zaiga Melle Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
675. Lalithambica Akunuri 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
676. Marta Ozerska Viktors Feofanovs
677. Kārlis Vārtiņš Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
678. Andris Sporāns 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Agnese Batenko
679. Telma Terēze Lediņa Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
680. Marta Rizena 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Remigijs Počs
681. Jevgeņijs Makarovs Dmitrijs Gorbačovs
682. Elviss Jonuška Gundars Zalcmanis
683. Raivo Daniševskis 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
684. Aiga Andrijanova 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
685. Moustafa Ahmed Mohamed Othman 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
686. Ruslans Sudņiks 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
687. Ingus Štelcs 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Baiba Pļaviņa
688. Reinis Zecmanis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
689. Mohamed Ezeddin T Abd Ulgader Ilze Judrupa
690. Rūdolfs Barons 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Raivis Žalubovskis
691. Lana Pētersone 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
692. Antons Ričalovskis 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
693. Agne Ellere Elīna Miķelsone
694. Elvijs Vanags Artis Kromanis
695. Emīls Bauers 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
696. Vatsal Bhadreshbhai Champaneria Tatjana Tambovceva
697. Aleksandra Ļeonova 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Remigijs Počs
698. Jurijs Belkovskis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
699. Valērija Boreca 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
700. Gokul Manju Santhoshkumar Olga Kononova
701. Ģirts Upmalis Ivo Vaicis
702. Monta Serģe Oksana Pavļenko
703. Marta Vintere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
704. Anastasija Kisļicka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
705. Ahmad Zobair Bayat Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
706. Kristīne Ozola 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Linda Kelle
707. Kārlis Staris Natālija Mozga
708. Laura Drunka 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Raitis Bobrovs
709. Nadežda Proščenko Jurijs Dehtjars
710. Vitālijs Arharovs 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
711. Valentīns Jegorovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
712. Aleksejs Bulanovs 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Anatolijs Borodiņecs
713. Nauris Rihards Penigs Sergejs Kuzņecovs
714. Chamidu Dayana Prabodha De Silva Thuiyadura Svetlana Sokolova
715. Agnese Ansonska Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
716. Jānis Kulešs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
717. Anurag Sargam Jānis Vība
718. Toms Blūms 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
719. Marta Mikosa-Gē Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
720. Edgars Rubenis 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
721. Rojs Rozentāls Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
722. Elvis Baltais 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
723. Toms Kristaps Sniedziņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
724. Maksims Plohuta 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jurijs Ozoliņš
725. Jūlija Sauša Fjodors Mihailovs
726. Kaspars Rozenfelds 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
727. Santa Munča Institute of Design Technologies Gaļina Terļecka
728. Adrians Penkovskis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
729. Monta Vikštrema Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
730. Ramona Vētra 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Elīna Barone
731. Elmin Ibrahimov Ervīns Butkevičs
732. Nelli Viktorija Berezovska Deniss Brodņevs
733. Jerin George Johnson Jānis Vība
734. Toms Kaidalovs Ali Arshad
735. Ekaterina Tskhay 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
736. Laxmi Reddy Kamireddy Anita Avišāne
737. Artjoms Karašovs 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
738. Andris Zapereckis Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
739. Elīna Galiņa Kristīne Gorbunova
740. Evelīna Zasčižinska 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Arita Dubņika
741. Emmanuel Rodriguez Alvarado 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
742. Kristaps Rubuls 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
743. Ksenija Jašina Jurijs Dehtjars
744. Daiga Krūmiņa Faculty of Architecture Sarmīte Barvika
745. Sachin Anedoddi Shrinivas Vitālijs Beresņevičs
746. Uldis Kalniņš Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
747. Toms Zvaigzne 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Ēriks Kļaviņš
748. Elīna Elizabete Pabērza 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
749. Georgs Jānis Kļaviņš 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
750. Naveen Krishna Mallipeddi Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
751. Ņikita Ulass Oskars Liniņš
752. Jekaterina Tukāne Tatjana Survilo
753. Vladislavs Serjakovs Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
754. Maksims Ļiskins 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
755. Elizabete Gūtmane 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
756. Kristīne Mēnese Faculty of Architecture Sarmīte Barvika
757. Anastasija Kovaļova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
758. Liene Medniece Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
759. Monta Megre Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
760. Irina Shvetsova 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
761. Artūrs Pudāns Tatjana Survilo
762. Beāte Karmena Bāliņa Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
763. Haralds Pranis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
764. Lāsma Kuračika Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
765. Aregaks Avetjans Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
766. Dinesh Kumar 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
767. Toms Salenieks Normunds Balabka
768. Alīna Koroļkova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
769. Jānis Augustāns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
770. Juris Peirāgs Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
771. Andra Grava 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Arita Dubņika
772. Ashok Mannava Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
773. Jons Jonis 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
774. Neeraja Kathari 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
775. Abdumannon Abdukayumov Aleksandrs Januševskis
776. Rainers Bogdanovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
777. Undīne Poriņa Faculty of Architecture Sandra Levāne
778. Pēteris Lapiņš Faculty of Architecture Sandra Levāne
779. Evija Alvatere 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Elīna Barone
780. Kristers Nils Duģels 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Matīss Eriņš
781. Rasa Lakse-Čerņajeva Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
782. Sintija Pakalne 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
783. Aygun Bayramli Konstantins Kozlovskis
784. Ilze Vilciņa Tatjana Tambovceva
785. Matīss Mazurenko Tatjana Tambovceva
786. Hariprasad Murugesan Andrejs Krasņikovs
787. Kristīne Robežniece Iveta Cīrule, Dr.sc.ing.
788. Zane Hovlanne Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
789. Vinsenta Šleitere Iveta Cīrule, Dr.sc.ing.
790. Dmitrijs Nikešins Dmitrijs Korago
791. Aleksandrs Špeņs Iļja Korago
792. Ahmed Mohammed Abdulhafied Elarbi 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Irina Kļevecka
793. Roberts Mālnieks Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
794. Rūdolfs Puteklis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
795. Sandis Austrums 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
796. Viktorija Perekresta 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Oļesja Grigorjeva
797. Jevgenijs Timofejevs 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
798. Jana Niedrīte 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elmārs Lipenbergs
799. Kārlis Zariņš 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elmārs Lipenbergs
800. Maikls Drobins 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
801. Vitālijs Barinovs Nataļja Ivaškovska
802. Mikus Māris Eglītis 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
803. Jagadeeshwar Reddy Devara 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
804. Julija Proživaļska 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
805. Anastasija Tretjakova 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elmārs Lipenbergs
806. Rajasekhar Singh Rasaputra Jūlija Petuhova
807. Ričards Jurasovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
808. Sergejs Šigabetdinovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Alīna Stafecka
809. Maksims Kušiņičevs 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Ernests Pētersons
810. Onur Erbey 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
811. Lauris Leimanis 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics D.Rjazanovs
812. Igors Suhoverhovs Sergejs Bratarčuks
813. Vladislavs Vasiļjevs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
814. Egils Keišs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
815. Ričards Sakovičs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
816. Vita Logina Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
817. Darja Lidovska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Lolita Tīse
818. Jūlija Doktorova Tatjana Survilo
819. Padmapriya Padmanaban 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
820. Rantu Biswas 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
821. Monta Lēvalde Institute of Design Technologies Daina Šķiņķe
822. Aliya Zhetpisbayeva 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
823. Signe Melkina Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
824. Jeļena Krukovska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
825. Toms Svars Institute of Business Engineering and Management L.Saulīte
826. Andris Lišmanis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
827. Amit Karsan Joshi Elīna Miķelsone
828. Hewa Pathiranage Veanusha Shandeer Godigamuwa Ervīns Butkevičs
829. Jānis Vēveris Faculty of Architecture Renāte Čaupale
830. Aleksandrs Grigorjevs Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
831. Jēkabs Šmits Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
832. Aļina Vaļčuka 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
833. Edmunds Bruno Freibergs 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
834. Naveen Kumar Vunnam Artis Kromanis
835. Armands Kozlovskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Oksana Kuzņecova
836. Agija Stanke 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kampars
837. Mehribon Rakhmonova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Toms Kreicbergs
838. Zeynab Ibrahimova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
839. Anastasija Golobokova 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
840. Mārtiņš Verpakovskis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
841. Rolands Laucis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
842. Pushkar Priyanshu Mishra 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
843. Siddharth Sudhakaran Rajan 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
844. Kristīne Okuņkova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
845. Linda Kurtiša-Jansone 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jūlija Kuzņecova
846. Vineta Haritonova Institute of Design Technologies Zane Zelča
847. Mārtiņš Runkulis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
848. Katrīna Zinčenko 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Dmitrijs Karpovs
849. Līga Svence Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
850. Kristaps Zvirgzds Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
851. Ritvars Grēbers Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
852. Krišjānis Rolis Juris Kreicbergs
853. Ance Maija Kampe 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
854. Rūta Zariņa 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
855. Kristina Dukšte 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
856. Maksims Šarigins 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Strebko
857. Jegors Loiko 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Strebko
858. Heinrihs Kristians Skrodelis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
859. Sibin James - Vladimirs Šatrevičs
860. Maksims Širokovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Dmitrijs Pozdņakovs
861. Aiguļa Ibragimova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
862. Rutvik Hasmukhbhai Nakrani Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
863. Virang Bharatbhai Dholiya Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
864. Jūlija Tambovceva Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
865. Viktorija Petkeviča Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
866. Laura Kārklīte 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
867. Gļebs Semakins 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
868. Matīss Ernests Balodis 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
869. Elīna Jauga Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
870. Elizabete Rumjanceva Institute of Business Engineering and Management A. Bernovskis
871. Anandhu Vijayakumar Deniss Ščeulovs
872. Mariami Abeslamidze 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
873. Agija Bringina Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
874. Anastasija Šuleiko 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Juris Vanags
875. Aleksejs Mališevs Viktors Ajevskis
876. Amal Jayaranga Kahandawala Arachchige 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
877. Pāvils Rubezis Faculty of Architecture Antra Viļuma
878. Amodh Keshawa Loku Ponnamperumage 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
879. Jeļena Ļačina 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
880. Marina Čupova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
881. Līva Kalniņa Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
882. Ieva Valpētere Nataļja Budkina
883. Jēkabs Zvaigzne 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
884. Aleksandrs Rubļevskis Jānis Rudzītis
885. Ivo Konrāds 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
886. Artūrs Cjunskis 01B00 Riga Business School Gregory Scott Mathers
887. Paula Elksne 01B00 Riga Business School Claudio Andres Rivera
888. Anete Doulinga 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
889. Nagavenkata Suryateja Bonthu Andrejs Krasņikovs
890. Idriss Charai Olga Kononova
891. Kannan Somasundaram Māris Hauka
892. Mahipal Chalasani Andrejs Krasņikovs
893. Sumit Maruti Dorge Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
894. Prithiviraj Selvaraju Andrejs Pupurs
895. Elīna Pentjuša Institute of Business Engineering and Management Una Pentjuša
896. Valērija Sokolova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
897. Dinesh Raajan Parthasarathy Muthu Raman Marina Čerpinska
898. Normunds Medens Normunds Balabka
899. Roberts Dobelis 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
900. Viktorija Kovale 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
901. Marija Barkēviča 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
902. Albin George Anita Avišāne
903. Abishek Makam Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
904. Kristīna Rudenko Institute of Business Engineering and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
905. Irisa Kajema 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
906. Inta Slapņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Katerina Čerņavska
907. Richin Rappai - Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
908. Cloe Ann Montoya Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
909. Javohir Rahimov Ilze Judrupa
910. Madara Evelīna Zoltnere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Angelina Roša
911. Megija Grigaļone 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Nadīna Moroza
912. Ioannis Michailidis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
913. Niks Kanders 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Remigijs Počs
914. Valts Pinkulis Juris Kreicbergs
915. Rihards Juris Bērziņš Margarita Urbaha
916. Edvarts Višķers 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
917. Mohit Behl Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
918. Jēkabs Brauers Aldis Balodis
919. Viktors Trībe Kaspars Plotka
920. Alise Miezāne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
921. Valērija Aksenova Institute of Design Technologies Gaļina Terļecka
922. Ieva Pastare Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
923. Jinnah Shamim Akthar Peer Mohideen Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
924. Santa Vīksna Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
925. Anita Amālija Olava Gunta Smalkā
926. Klāvs Galenieks Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
927. Anda Liepa-Blumberga Uldis Kamols
928. Sai Shankar Reddy Bokka 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
929. Igors Kristiāns Medvedevs Artis Kromanis
930. Premjil Modappathi Inga Ļašenko
931. Divyajyothi Dasari Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
932. Valters Mārtiņš Standzenieks 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
933. Linda Preise Renāte Čaupale
934. Manoj Rasika Koongahawatte 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
935. Patrīcija Lidere Faculty of Architecture Matijs Babris
936. Margarita Nikolajeva Oksana Pavļenko
937. Edžus Jumītis Māris Gailis
938. Vanesa Arāja Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
939. Sintija Piterniece Institute of Design Technologies Jānis Kalniņš
940. Kristiāns Subotjalo 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
941. Aigars Kļavinskis 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
942. Viktorija Bindemane 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
943. Simona Lāsma Vītola 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Agnese Batenko
944. Natālija Korņeva Viktors Feofanovs
945. Artūrs Galītis Iļja Korago
946. Rūdolfs Ceipe Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
947. Elizabete Madara Demitere 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Agnese Batenko
948. Ksenija Anžinovska 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Roberts Gailītis
949. Inese Plostniece Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
950. Jacques Asbach 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
951. Kristīne Jansone Institute of Business Engineering and Management Lolita Tīse
952. Kristīne Pušpure - Krēsliņa 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
953. Mohammadamin Ghazali Ivo Vaicis
954. Agnese Ozola Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
955. Valters Veispals Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
956. Šenons Simsons 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
957. Sergey Konyakov 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
958. Ņikita Miščenko Ēriks Ozoliņš
959. Dilitha Pramod Malliyawadu Pēteris Pavlovskis
960. Rohit - Ali Arshad
961. Vijay Anant - 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
962. Alens Logins Sergejs Kuzņecovs
963. Tatjana Pesecka 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
964. Kristīne Orleāne Sarmīte Barvika
965. Viktors Kuzmičs 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
966. Achyuth Madhiwada Vitālijs Beresņevičs
967. Zintis Ščerbakovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
968. Ivo Kristofers Gadišķis 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
969. Diāna Smoļaka Agris Ņikitenko
970. Zijian Xie 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
971. Suhaib Adeel 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
972. Toms Ronis 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
973. Arvis Šmats 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Normunds Kante
974. Anastasija Žukova 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Normunds Kante
975. Anna Lība Sietiņa 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
976. Matīss Jaunzems 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Normunds Kante
977. Ņina Ķēze 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
978. Artūrs Semjonovs Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
979. Dmitrijs Sorokins 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
980. Andis Neilands Kaspars Plotka
981. Roberts Kartenko 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
982. Nyamkhuu Buyanjargal Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Antons Patļins
983. Artūrs Stīpnieks 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Imants Gorbāns
984. Guntars Gagainis 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Remigijs Počs
985. Beāte Paegle 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
986. Ronalds Martinsons 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
987. Katrīna Aperāne 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
988. Renāte Draveniece 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Valērijs Skribans
989. Lauris Virsis 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
990. Daniels Ostapko 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
991. Šarlote Lamberte- Voroncova 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
992. Beāte Pastare 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Remigijs Počs
993. Vibin Valsan - 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
994. Evija Aija Bebre Aloizs Lešinskis
995. Aleksejs Ņikiforovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
996. Mārtiņš Ciršs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Svetlana Jurenoka
997. Jothimani Murugavel Vitālijs Beresņevičs
998. Mohammed Ahmed Aly Zeinelabdein Mansour Ali 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
999. Naga Sai Nannapaneni 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1000. Ričards Eglītis 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1001. Abhijit Allamudi 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
1002. Mahendra Moorthy Kesavan 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
1003. Priti Kiritbhai Jadav 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
1004. Jegors Hromenkovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1005. Anastasija Bezuglova Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
1006. Arvis Ragovskis Iļja Korago
1007. Salman Javed Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
1008. Balachandar Venkatachalapathy Oļegs Jakovļevs
1009. Aigars Puriņš Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
1010. Ieva Grantiņa 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda, arodslimību ārsts, Mg.darba aizsardzība
1011. Kristaps Zvilna Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
1012. Ksenija Aleksejeva 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1013. Gerda Seidova Linda Kauškale
1014. Abijith Gunasekaran Bharath - Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1015. Diana Beglaryan Ilze Judrupa
1016. Kiran Divakaran 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1017. Gokhan Ozen 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
1018. Artūrs Aleksandrovičs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1019. Kevins Kaļāns Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
1020. Kaspars Kočāns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Čižovs
1021. Anna Daza-Kastiļo Institute of Applied Linguistics Alīna Vagele-Kricina
1022. Inita Bogdanova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1023. Pigam Nepesov Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1024. Agneta Apaļka 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
1025. Sigita Rūmīte Nataļja Budkina
1026. Olita Brenča Nataļja Budkina
1027. Rolands Naglis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1028. Artjoms Mihailovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
1029. Ervīns Jansons 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
1030. Oskars Luksts Konstantins Kozlovskis
1031. Māris Ancāns 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1032. Krists Ķēniņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jans Šlihte
1033. Jānis Voldemārs Vēriņš Konstantins Kozlovskis
1034. Ilona Striguna Institute of Applied Linguistics Alīna Vagele-Kricina
1035. Aksana Štālberga Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1036. Rolands Tulinskis 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
1037. Matīss Kļaviņš Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1038. Ralfs Pabērzs Gunārs Upītis
1039. Artūrs Kuzmans Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
1040. Jānis Kanders Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
1041. Vilnis Tinuss Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1042. Andrejs Burlačuks 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1043. Akhrorbek Abdurashitov Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1044. Vishnu Priya Gandewar 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Swathi Christina Rocque
1045. Raghul Areekkara Chandrababu Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1046. Sintija Erte Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1047. Aldas Galkausks 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Antra Kundziņa
1048. Hasindu Sandaruwan Bandara Wadana Thuwakku Mudiyanselage Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1049. Edgars Kravalis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1050. Bruno Lorencs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1051. Baiba Remese Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1052. Mikus Gutāns Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1053. Rolands Rolavs 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
1054. Anvesh Bhagirthi Oļegs Jakovļevs
1055. Dagnis Dišlers Olga Kononova
1056. Mohammad Farhaz Khan - Ivo Vaicis
1057. Joshua Raj Kandlapalli Ivo Vaicis
1058. Pavithran Ravi Andrejs Pupurs
1059. Nomin Mindula Bhagya Sudirikku Jayawickrama Sabīne Upnere
1060. Sai Shiva Sathwik Madupu Sabīne Upnere
1061. Akhil Koruprolu Sabīne Upnere
1062. Maksims Kudrjavcevs Irīna Boiko
1063. Maksims Razživins 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristaps Kļaviņš
1064. Zumrud Ahmadova 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Lazdoviča
1065. Edīte Kusiņa Kristīne Gorbunova
1066. Jasur Muminov 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
1067. Rainy Subramanian Institute of Business Engineering and Management Modris Ozoliņš
1068. Katrīna Aleksandra Bramberga Kaspars Plotka
1069. Daniēls Ģederts 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1070. Edgars Pakulis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1071. Ivars Kļavinskis 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1072. Nils Meļķerts Juris Kreicbergs
1073. Yagnik Rajnikant Ladani Inga Ļašenko
1074. Feride Ločmele Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gūtmane
1075. Luīze Šteina 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valters Vēciņš
1076. Kristaps Sekacis Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1077. Igors Griščenko 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1078. Marta Amoliņa Uldis Kamols
1079. Ita Tinkeviča 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
1080. Yana Yaparova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1081. Alexander Bykov 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1082. Radhey Shyam - 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jens Myrup Pedersen
1083. Katrīne Otersone Valentīns Popovs
1084. Vita Korņejeva Deniss Brodņevs
1085. Vladislavs Čikins Valentīns Popovs
1086. Elvis Andrejs Puļaho 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1087. Karīna Ņikitina 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Remo Merijs-Meri
1088. Gerda Laumane Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gūtmane
1089. Ginta Možvillo Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1090. Tharumini Nilsindu Waidyaratne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1091. Adele Līce Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
1092. Parth Patel Oļegs Jakovļevs
1093. Ēriks Dambītis Jānis Rudzītis
1094. Mārtiņš Dombrovskis Artis Kromanis
1095. Edgars Verze Māris Gailis
1096. Dāvis Mūrnieks Jānis Rudzītis
1097. Nikolajs Hasjuks 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1098. Una Īle Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1099. Maksims Kuzņecovs Institute of Power Engineering Sergejs Kovaļenko
1100. Edgars Viļums 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1101. Zane Krūmiņa Mārīte Kirikova
1102. Santa Alise Liepiņa Maija Šenfelde
1103. Valts Ulmanis Irina Voronova
1104. Elva Jēkabsone 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
1105. Sehan Chathuranga Kumarasiri Ranpatabadige Ali Arshad
1106. Maksims Jurinovs 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Anda Barkāne
1107. Miks Bleija 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
1108. Apsal Shereef Inga Ļašenko
1109. Veronika Skažutina Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1110. Alīna Komkova Andrejs Matvejevs
1111. Ineta Eversa 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
1112. Sindija Vītola 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
1113. Augusts Kārklītis 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1114. Deomits Andrejevs 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
1115. Arita Dembovska 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
1116. Munish Kumar - 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
1117. Mārcis Spriņģis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
1118. Amanda Cīrule Sarmīte Barvika
1119. Siva Rama Sudhakar Sadayappan 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
1120. Ruchit Bakulbhai Patel 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
1121. Sainath Kurapati 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Armands Auziņš
1122. Gopinadh Kanyadhara 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
1123. Edwin Ignatious Igors Tipāns
1124. Manoj Sigamani 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1125. Ajay Varma Buddaraju Antons Štekleins
1126. Kristaps Rezevskis 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1127. Katrīna Liniņa Egons Lavendelis
1128. Dairis Brokāns Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1129. Beatrise Stūre 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Uģis Cābulis
1130. Bhavan Kumar Kunduru Juris Kalinka
1131. Kuldipkumar Jagdishchandra Trivedi Juris Kalinka
1132. Arnita Spule 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Andris Šutka
1133. Rishu Muneer Bilavinakath Vitālijs Pavelko
1134. Laura Švēde Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
1135. Roberts Klāvs Užāns Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1136. Ivonna Vēmane 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1137. Angelina Ovčiņnikova Jānis Kaņeps
1138. Jekaterina Martinova Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1139. Mansi Vasantkumar Sadhu Irina Voronova
1140. Evija Cibuļska 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1141. Nauris Silkāns 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1142. Didzis Zujevičs Jānis Rudzītis
1143. Reinis Gudonis Jānis Rudzītis
1144. Oskars Miezis Gundars Zalcmanis
1145. Ann Joseph 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
1146. Zhanao Huang Ilze Judrupa
1147. Diāna Zlibina Jolanta Goldšteine
1148. Arnita Šaraņina Jegors Fjodorovs
1149. Mohammed Shammas Peedikayil Puthiyaprambath Jānis Mazais
1150. Ņikita Saharovs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1151. Dumbu Sai Kedhar Uppala 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1152. Viktors Djakonovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1153. Artis Černovskis Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Utāns
1154. Andrejs Komisarovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1155. Viktorija Jegorova 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1156. Iļja Dočuks 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1157. Karthik Kishore Ramamoorthy Dmitrijs Rusovs
1158. Dana Barkāne Institute of Design Technologies Agnese Volmāre
1159. Viktorija Fjodorova Deniss Brodņevs
1160. Kārlis Straupe 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
1161. Evija Parfjonova 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Andrejs Krauklis
1162. Kristīne Bosija Deniss Brodņevs
1163. Diāna Ivaškeviča Jānis Kaņeps
1164. Elīna Lībiete Faculty of Architecture Linda Leitāne
1165. Ksenija Onufrijeva Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
1166. Jānis Tenisons Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1167. Armands Briedis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Zane Rostoka
1168. Sabīne Vāvere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1169. Zigurds Komarovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1170. Kirils Bogdanovs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Baltiņa
1171. Sanda Bīdermane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1172. Mārtiņš Dravnieks Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1173. Jeļena Sutra 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Eglīte
1174. Artūrs Luzans Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1175. Daira Salaka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1176. Ineta Janete Tilka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1177. Alīna Korziņina Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
1178. Diāna Krūmiņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1179. Ilze Romančuka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1180. Linda Tauriņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Lolita Tīse
1181. Ints Murāns 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
1182. Sai Pavan Kanukuntla Andrejs Pupurs
1183. Helmuts Liepiņš Juris Kreicbergs
1184. Aleksandrs Gavrilovs Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1185. Katrīna Stalšāne Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
1186. Krists Lūkins Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
1187. Anete Kirilova Maija Šenfelde
1188. Agnese Plone 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
1189. Kristiāns Slics 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Roberts Zabels
1190. Jurijs Sjatkovskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
1191. Ģirts Livzenieks 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Aleksandrs Sisojevs
1192. Vladislavs Romašs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1193. Mohammed Firnaz Mohammed Saleem Sabīne Upnere
1194. Lauris Belorags 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
1195. Inese Dzērve 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Eglīte
1196. Anita Ozoliņa Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
1197. Krishna Murthy Paturi Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1198. Harsha Darbar Kyathsandra Shivakumar Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1199. Edijs Matīss Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1200. Akims Parahins 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
1201. Staņislavs Šatins Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
1202. Roberts Kukainis Oskars Liniņš
1203. Jiji Pius Chiriyankandath 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Dmitrijs Pikuļins
1204. Normunds Pārpucis Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1205. Gunta Tkačuka 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
1206. Jānis Jančauskis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
1207. Imants Zahars Ēriks Vonda
1208. Danuta Kuplova-Oginska Kaspars Plotka
1209. Jānis Simanovičs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Rolands Šāvelis
1210. Edgars Sipčenko 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1211. Konstantinos Michailidis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1212. Tural Rzazade 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1213. Jamila Huseynbayli 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
1214. Vinay Kiran Basagare Marina Čerpinska
1215. Armands Puķītis 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Sanda Geipele
1216. Jānis Norvaišs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
1217. Ričards Čivlis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1218. Agnese Krilova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1219. Dace Asme 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1220. Arnis Heinrihsons 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Elīna Barone
1221. Maija Ločmele Airisa Šteinberga
1222. Madina Zinovjeva Andrejs Matvejevs
1223. Natālija Kursiša Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
1224. Mārtiņš Garolis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Andris Sarnovičs
1225. Alīna Kalote Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1226. Kristīne Smirnova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1227. Inna Gičuka Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1228. Paula Marija Romanovska 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1229. Laura Krūmiņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Baltiņa
1230. Pēteris Ēcis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Eleonora Latiševa
1231. Beāta Talabajeva Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1232. Viktorija Jakovļeva Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Baltiņa
1233. Anete Ģērmane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Valdovska
1234. Sintija Grēbere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1235. Liāna Lastovkina Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1236. Anete Jēkabsone Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1237. Alīna Meldere Institute of Business Engineering and Management Daiga Maurere
1238. Ieva Paegle 01B00 Riga Business School Valters Kaže
1239. Krists Sproģis 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
1240. Līva Bernupe 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1241. Valters Vindelis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1242. Aghami Seyfullayev Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1243. Shoabbos Shoalimov Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1244. Ella Bērziņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1245. Venkata Satyadeep Velala Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Alexander Suzdalenko
1246. Shivkumar Nagaraja Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1247. Shynggys Abishev Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1248. Kristiāns Bušs Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1249. Beate Zirdziņa Marina Platonova
1250. Agnija Onukrāne 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1251. Kristaps Žvīgulis Uldis Cimdiņš, Ing. oec., MBA
1252. Ksenija Osadcuka 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1253. Gokul Raj Ravi 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1254. Vishwas Jagadeeswarachar 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1255. Agnel Cyriac Philip - 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1256. Alise Sietniece Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1257. Vladimirs Šehovcovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1258. Vineta Vaišļa 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inna Juhņeviča
1259. Elīza Anna Zeibote Faculty of Architecture Ilmārs Dirveiks
1260. Agate Buravcova Nataļja Budkina
1261. Alvis Bērziņš Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1262. Laima Daberte Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1263. Ints Dronka 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1264. Lāsma Āboliņa 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1265. Jēkabs Porietis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1266. Karīna Klāra Miķelsone Oksana Pavļenko
1267. Rojs Skrebels 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Antra Kundziņa
1268. Joseph George Artis Kromanis
1269. Arturs Dankovs Irīna Boiko
1270. Venkata Sai Krishna Reddy Karri Jānis Vība
1271. Ervīns Šiļeiko Natālija Mozga
1272. Vitālijs Ščerbakovs Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1273. Martin Horne Dmitrijs Rusovs
1274. Venkata Naga Sai Vamsidhar Gummadi Sabīne Upnere
1275. Vishnu Raj - Marina Čerpinska
1276. Laura Ladnova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1277. Sandra Jaundžeikare 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Remo Merijs-Meri
1278. Līva Ģērmane 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Linards Lapčinskis
1279. Sergejs Romancevičs Natālija Mozga
1280. Airita Erte Pēteris Eizentāls
1281. Sergejs Karpenko Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1282. Elīna Zunde Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
1283. Melisa Romanovska 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksis Liekna
1284. Ajay Chandran Jayachandran Kusumam Ilze Andersone
1285. Rahul Puvvula Artis Kromanis
1286. Laura Fogele Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
1287. Daniels Kalniņš 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1288. Aleksejs Murins Jānis Rudzītis
1289. Kristīne Miķelsone Mārtiņš Irbe
1290. Maksims Skrjabins 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
1291. Jekaterina Ševčenko 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māra Jure
1292. Krista Liberte 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
1293. Santa Zepa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Una Pentjuša
1294. Jēkabs Juris Jurjāns Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1295. Elza Timofejeva Uldis Kamols
1296. Felicita Zatlere-Kotāne 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Alla Anohina-Naumeca
1297. Armands Kļaviņš 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1298. Marks Šuņins 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
1299. Intars Vimba 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
1300. Gustavs Zandersons 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1301. Iļja Čerpita 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
1302. Rihards Gailīts 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1303. Ilze Zane Radziņa 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1304. Santhosh Venkatesan 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
1305. Kristīne Pavloviča Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1306. Beatrise Šteina Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1307. Sintija Aiva Fursa Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
1308. Eduards Osadčijs 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1309. Kristaps Priede Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1310. Dāvis Jansons Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1311. Dmitrijs Šmeiss Igors Smirnovs
1312. Armands Ostrovskis 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1313. Viktorija Pavlovska Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Hramova
1314. Angelīna Čigaka Jānis Eiduks
1315. Ilze Zarovska Jānis Eiduks
1316. Stefan Dayneko 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1317. Vladimirs Šašins Oskars Liniņš
1318. Krists Pētersons Oskars Liniņš
1319. Aleksejs Borisjonoks 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1320. Ņikita Omeļjanovičs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1321. Pijus Poškus Jānis Mazais
1322. Hari Krishna Rao Podishetti Gatis Muižnieks
1323. Santa Birģele Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
1324. Artūrs Tauriņš Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1325. Prafulla Pravin Vane Jānis Mazais
1326. Ģirts Kaucis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
1327. Kristiāns Daugulis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
1328. Zanda Iesalniece 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Zicāns
1329. Mārtiņš Zālītis 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Kajaks
1330. Dina Linda Mīlberga Kristīne Gorbunova
1331. Lauris Ivanovs Inesa Bušovska
1332. Elmārs Mamajs Aldis Balodis
1333. Emīls Bolmanis 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Oskars Grīgs
1334. Amer A. S. Orabi Ivo Vaicis
1335. Kārlis Bajārs 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Artūrs Riekstiņš
1336. Edgars Plociņš Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
1337. Patrīcija Helēna Dzērve Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1338. Anete Toča Sarmīte Barvika
1339. Vadims Osipovs Viktors Feofanovs
1340. Rihards Borskis Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1341. Tils Zigmunds Ozoliņš Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1342. Kristiāns Kronis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1343. Marks Deružinskis 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Matīss Eriņš
1344. Imants Puriņš 12100 Institute of Information Technology Guntis Mosāns
1345. Ralfs Matisons 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
1346. Dishant Shaileshkumar Patel 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
1347. Igors Bikovs 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
1348. Ranjith Kumar Muttineni Ilmārs Blumbergs
1349. Sabīne Teifurova Aldis Balodis
1350. Shino Simon Inga Ļašenko
1351. Vadims Kovaļovs Andris Priževaitis
1352. Viktorija Calpanova 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1353. Kristīne Mogiļevceva Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1354. Arturs Šaripovs Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
1355. Anatolijs Zencovs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Roberts Kadiķis
1356. Girija Kumari Dondapati 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1357. Karthick Raj Boopathy Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1358. Mihails Hohlovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Zahars Vorobjovs
1359. Andrejs Ivanovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
1360. Vali Mamedov Aleksandrs Kutins
1361. Jaswanth Sai Jogi Anita Avišāne
1362. Līna Patrīcija Petrikalne Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1363. Ingars Pazņikovs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1364. Varun Reddy Pervala Sabīne Upnere
1365. Edvards Cīrulis Maija Šenfelde
1366. Sandis Lagzdiņš Artis Kromanis
1367. Laura Buka Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1368. Sabīne Rapša 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1369. Jidhin Johnson Kachappilly Jānis Vība
1370. Manoj Prabhakar Kallipalayam Sivakumar Ivo Vaicis
1371. Sai Sravani Moparthi Sabīne Upnere
1372. Kristīne Auniņa 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
1373. Akvile Giedraityte 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jūratė Sužiedelytė Visockienė
1374. Edgars Skapsts Institute of Power Engineering Aivo Jasevičs
1375. Valts Priede 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
1376. Alise Vabiščeviča Oļegs Jakovļevs
1377. Artūrs Vozgiļevičs 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1378. Maksims Komars Iļja Korago
1379. Reinis Masulis Māris Gailis
1380. Eduards Lipiniks 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Imants Gorbāns
1381. Mārcis Grīviņš 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1382. Romans Kononovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1383. Matīss Andersons Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
1384. Marija Haritonika 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Elza Muraševa
1385. Elayaraja Selvam 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1386. Leo Dāvis Ozoliņš Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1387. Olga Saule 01B00 Riga Business School Inga Jākobsobsone
1388. Kirishanth Satkunaseelan Marina Čerpinska
1389. Bankimkumar Jayeshbhai Trivedi Ilmārs Vīksne
1390. Klāvs Gerhards Nadežda Koleda
1391. Deniss Gauja 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Zajacs
1392. Anete Trijēce Institute of Design Technologies Daina Šķiņķe
1393. Modris Laizāns 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Roberts Kadiķis
1394. Rolands Skrebutens 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1395. Zhiqiang Liu 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1396. Ivan Antonov 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1397. Abdul Saleem - Ali Arshad
1398. Jānis Kaktiņš 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
1399. Mārtiņš Dirvēns Ernests Jansons
1400. Jagadeesh Chakkaravarthy Revathy 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1401. Akhil Avula Dmitrijs Rusovs
1402. Fresbin Thomas 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1403. Elīna Jokuma Kaspars Plotka
1404. Sņežana Bartule Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
1405. Dilini Imalka Jayasinghe Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1406. Iveta Stepiņa Sarmīte Barvika
1407. Indra Šalajeva Tatjana Survilo
1408. Madara Kristiāna Glinka Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1409. Efeja Glinska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1410. Kristers Linde 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1411. Pēteris Cibuļa 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
1412. Vlada Korkina Aldis Balodis
1413. Anna Konovalova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1414. Alameen Bavasa Marina Čerpinska
1415. Sofija Katerīna Jākobsone Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1416. Ivars Janukovičs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1417. Rolands Voitiņš 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1418. Olga Žuka 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Pēteris Gavars
1419. Ksenija Barisa 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
1420. Dmitrijs Daņiļenko Ieva Orinska, Mg.sc.
1421. Ainārs Fabriciuss 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1422. Amanda Paula Alde Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1423. Maira Eglīte Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
1424. Kaan Kenar Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
1425. Klāvs Matīss Krievs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1426. Līva Gundega Ermansone 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1427. Vjačeslavs Kuzņecovs 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
1428. Santa Mačukāne 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
1429. Viktorija Ļeonova 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
1430. Jenit Rameshbhai Trada Oļegs Jakovļevs
1431. Artjoms Grigorjevs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1432. Paul Stanley Ganganapalli Sabīne Upnere
1433. Marija Keiduna 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
1434. Namit Kumar Aravindakumar - 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Armands Auziņš
1435. Khumoyun Bakoev Peters Mensahs
1436. Samanta Stripkāne Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1437. Anna Dubova 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
1438. Guntis Zariņš Juris Kreicbergs
1439. Helēna Laura Bindemane Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1440. Rebeka Eva Jaunkalne Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1441. Eduards Stīpnieks 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1442. Armands Kazia 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Aigars Jirgensons
1443. Dace Signija Mice Juris Lauznis
1444. Kristaps Pēteris Rubulis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
1445. Avinash Thotakura Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1446. Matīss Baumanis Māris Hauka
1447. Roberta Marta Jansone Arnis Skrastiņš
1448. Rūdolfs Bērziņš 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Aigars Pāže
1449. Hariharan Sundar Rajan Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1450. Elvis Haritonovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1451. Daniels Stenlijs Vanags 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1452. Yulia Semchenkova 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1453. Jānis Hodorjonoks 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1454. Avirup Dutta Inga Ļašenko
1455. Artūrs Zērietis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1456. Vsevolods Stepanovs 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Vladimirs Bespaļko
1457. Daniils Aleksandrovs-Moisejs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
1458. Samanta Smirnova 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1459. Ivanda Adata Andrejs Matvejevs
1460. Solvita Padamane Andrejs Matvejevs
1461. Elvita Bortņikova Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1462. Kristiāns Pika 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1463. Niklāvs Māris Arbidāns 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
1464. Beāte Banga Ričards Cacurs
1465. Alida Shaju Institute of Business Engineering and Management Viktorija Babiča
1466. Dairis Virkstenis Institute of Applied Linguistics Zane Seņko
1467. Regina Grigoreva Institute of Applied Linguistics Edvards Gabarajevs
1468. Nauris Butkus Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Utāns
1469. Dmitrijs Melderis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1470. Aleksandrs Kononovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1471. Jekaterina Petrikina Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1472. Krista Milaseviča 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ludmila Aleksejeva
1473. Daiga Sarkane 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1474. Arvis Smilga 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1475. Nafisa Sobirova Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1476. Karunamoorthy Rengasamy Kannathasan Andrejs Krasņikovs
1477. Ņikita Timofejevs 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Oļesja Grigorjeva
1478. Kristaps Krūmiņš 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1479. Aruna Priyankara Wijewardana 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1480. Veronika Bikovska 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1481. Mihails Stasjuks 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
1482. Artūrs Tkačenko 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jana Bikovska
1483. Aleksandrs Jakovļevs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1484. Edgars Sināts 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1485. Dainis Jegorovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1486. Frederiks Mario Mertens 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
1487. Aivars Kurmis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1488. Krišjānis Kočāns Konstantins Kozlovskis
1489. Vija Barščevska Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1490. Laura Balode Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1491. Iveta Freimane-Opelte Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1492. Bruno Voicehovičs Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1493. Reinis Dilba Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1494. Nils Grīntāls Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1495. Karthik Gangadharaiah Ali Arshad
1496. Nishad Mansukh Pipalva Jānis Vība
1497. Sivaraman Selvam 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1498. Eduards Doķis Gundars Zalcmanis
1499. Sachin Nagarajaiah Jānis Vība
1500. Artūrs Strucinskis 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
1501. Jawad Ahammad Mohammad Aleksandrs Januševskis
1502. Tarun Rajendran Lenin Ivo Vaicis
1503. Toms Vabulnieks Matīss Kalvāns
1504. Lolita Luīze Rozīte Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
1505. Marija Dvurečenska Aldis Balodis
1506. Jemish Jitendrakumar Modi Olga Kononova
1507. Oskars Muhanbergs 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Olga Krutikova
1508. Anda Anmane Uldis Kamols
1509. Kristiāna Šēniņa Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1510. Marija Ukrainceva Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1511. Vlada Martunoviča Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Hramova
1512. Kārlis Ķuzis Artis Kromanis
1513. Uldis Juškins Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1514. Artūrs Legzdiņš Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1515. Vladislavs Kohanovs Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1516. Kristīne Eglīte Egons Bērziņš
1517. Dāvis Petrovics Anita Geriņa-Ancāne
1518. Ilze Bergmane 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Raimonds Kudlis
1519. Jeļena Grigorjeva 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Tomass Lausmā
1520. Artūrs Matusevičs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Oļģerts Smalkais
1521. Simona Bauže 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Žanis Ilsters
1522. Aleksandrs Pavlovs 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
1523. Mārcis Nipers 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Mihails Urbans
1524. Rihards Šļihta 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Māris Ziemelis
1525. Emīls Balodis 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Uģis Vējš
1526. Viktorija Politika 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
1527. Santa Sudnika Tatjana Smirnova
1528. Sergejs Vinogradovs Iļja Sorokins
1529. Asmahan Mohamed Abdelfattah Farid Elazab Institute of Business Engineering and Management Karine Oganisjana
1530. Edgars Bariss Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1531. Anastasija Bizjajeva Uldis Kamols
1532. Laura Kudiņa Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1533. Annija Kuzma 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Raivis Eglītis
1534. Raimonds Simanovičs Tālis Laizāns
1535. Kristaps Koks 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
1536. Viesturs Pavlovs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
1537. Rakshaa Munirathinam 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
1538. Ansis Skadiņš 13100 Institute of Telecommunications A.Elsts
1539. Sai Teja Deharam 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1540. Seyed Mohammad Hesam Nourbakhsh 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1541. Arya Rabiee 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Petuhova
1542. Pāvels Bolhovitins 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1543. Rushana Mamadalieva Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1544. Ivonna Rone Institute of Design Technologies Liene Siliņa
1545. Rūdolfs Leja Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1546. Elchin Teymurov Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1547. Ieva Niedra Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1548. Ragav Abishek Balaji Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1549. Vimalanand Bijoy Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1550. Dāvis Šteinarts 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1551. Pauls Zvaunis 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
1552. Zane Kristkalne Institute of Business Engineering and Management T.Širovs
1553. Žanis Vuškāns 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1554. Oksana Lavrinoviča Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1555. Alens Lepers Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1556. Andra Damberga Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1557. Emīls Brenčs 12100 Institute of Information Technology Anna Jegorova
1558. Artūrs Ozols 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1559. Roberts Birnbaums Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1560. Jūlija Lilika Viktors Feofanovs
1561. Aiva Ozoliņa Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1562. Normunds Rimicāns Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1563. Evita Štāle-Puķīte Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1564. Katrīna Anna Kupše Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
1565. Renārs Rudzītis 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
1566. Lauma Trautmane Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1567. Lūcija Dalbiņa Ludmila Kasperoviča
1568. Filips Markuss Pavārs 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1569. Naresh Bandaru 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1570. Dainis Vērdiņš 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1571. Artjoms Pētersons 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1572. Sai Chand Velugotla Sabīne Upnere
1573. Katerina Jurinova Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1574. Ronalds Opelts Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
1575. Līga Ponomarenko Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1576. Raimonds Pone Ali Arshad
1577. Mārtiņš Strazds Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1578. Viesturs Liepkalns Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1579. Guna Martuša Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1580. Sanita Kosta Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1581. Ņikita Kuzmins Juris Kreicbergs
1582. Vitālijs Vaļuško Ļubova Kirillova
1583. Andris Strazdiņš Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
1584. Ashik Ahmed Mohamed Jānis Vība
1585. Alimdjan Khakimov Svetlana Sokolova
1586. Vithurshan Sharma Theenathayapara Sharma Marina Čerpinska
1587. Isuru Lakshitha Fernando Mahamandaleege Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1588. Valdis Skurstenis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1589. Katrīna Anna Pētersone Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
1590. Anuswetha Achuthan Modris Ozoliņš
1591. Aswathy Asokan - Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1592. Pāvels Oņiščuks Faculty of Architecture Agrita Tipāne
1593. Ieva Stradiņa Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
1594. Abhijith Vinod Jānis Vība
1595. Anandu Soman Ivo Vaicis
1596. Ervīns Spruksts 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Inita Drēziņa
1597. Roberts Kārkliņš 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda, arodslimību ārsts, Mg.darba aizsardzība
1598. Vladislavs Kapustjonoks 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1599. Beāte Romka Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1600. Madara Gulbe Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gudro
1601. Ernests Miķelsons Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1602. Normunds Šmukša 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
1603. Igors Mihailovskis Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1604. Madara Marcinkus Faculty of Architecture Ilmārs Dirveiks
1605. Elza Elīza Vītola Faculty of Architecture Ilmārs Dirveiks
1606. Aiva Laķe Aleksejs Kataševs
1607. Harichandraprasad Koppanathi Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
1608. Lauris Bērziņš Aleksejs Kataševs
1609. Maksims Mislins 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
1610. Evelīna Birjukovska 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1611. Ričards Taukuls 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1612. Māra Mozga Aleksejs Kataševs
1613. Ingus Līdums Kārlis Šneps-Šnepe
1614. Inigo Martinez Lopez Ali Arshad
1615. Matīss Lepiksons Kārlis Šneps-Šnepe
1616. Vladimirs Moskaļovs 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1617. Agija Bebriša 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1618. Mārtiņš Sproģis Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1619. Satej Deepak Ramekar 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1620. Anna Marta Vaica Kaspars Plotka
1621. Emma Moroza Mihails Gorobecs
1622. Sendija Čiževska 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
1623. Marta Narigina 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1624. Lelde Vigule 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1625. Atis Teilāns Jānis Rudzītis
1626. Athish Jayaraman Sathishkumar Marina Čerpinska
1627. Daniela Anna Vorobjova Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1628. Rūdis Rozītis 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
1629. Iļja Popovs 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1630. Vishnu Raj - 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1631. Rishi Devulapalli Jegors Fjodorovs
1632. Inga Braķe Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1633. Khaled Mahmoud Mohamed Ahmed Abouelnasr 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1634. Rolands Šteinbergs 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1635. Ilva Erkmane Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
1636. Aleksejs Kostetskis Iļja Korago
1637. Sergejs Aleksejevs 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Zajacs
1638. Mazena Kerbed 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Romuald Obuchovski
1639. Andis Romanovs Armands Auziņš
1640. Staņislavs Ostrovskis 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ināra Škapare
1641. Anta Štāle 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
1642. Inga Krievāne Institute of Business Engineering and Management E.Štrausa
1643. Siju Salam Ieva Andersone
1644. Dmitrijs Koroļovs Artis Kromanis
1645. Praveen Amarthaluri Jānis Vība
1646. Rajasekhar Reddy Vemireddy Sabīne Upnere