Graduate papers
  
# Title in original language Department Scientific advisor
1. Anita Straujuma
2. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
3. Māris Buiķis
4. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
5. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
6. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
7. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
8. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
9. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
10. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Tērauds
11. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Juris Grizāns
12. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
13. Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Guseva
14. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
15. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kristaps Vītols
16. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
17. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
18. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
19. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
20. Institute of Power Engineering Mārcis Bergmanis
21. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aleksandrs Suzdaļenko
22. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Sļiskis
23. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
24. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Una Krutova
25. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
26. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
27. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
28. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Una Krutova
29. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
30. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
31. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
32. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Māris Šinka
33. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Šenfelds
34. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ilze Vamža
35. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
36. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
37. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
38. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Toms Matuzevičs
39. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
40. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
41. Institute of Power Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
42. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
43. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ilze Rozentāle
44. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
45. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
46. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
47. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
48. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
49. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
50. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Ģirts Būmanis
51. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
52. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
53. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
54. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Laura Vītola
55. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Zajacs
56. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Armands Auziņš
57. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Inese Rēriha
58. 01B00 Riga Business School Sanita Meijere
59. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
60. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
61. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Leonīds Pakrastiņš
62. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
63. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Genādijs Šahmenko
64. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
65. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
66. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
67. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
68. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Borščevskis
69. Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
70. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Leonīds Ribickis
71. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
72. Institute of Power Engineering Uldis Brakanskis
73. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ruta Vanaga
74. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
75. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Uģis Osis
76. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Iļja Galkins
77. Institute of Power Engineering Gatis Junghāns
78. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurijs Pomerancevs
79. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
80. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksejs Batrakovs
81. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurģis Zemītis
82. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Jurģis Zemītis
83. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aivars Pumpurs
84. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
85. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Zvirgzds
86. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
87. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dagnija Blumberga
88. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
89. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Mārtiņš Reiniks
90. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Mārīte Bižāne
91. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Ģirts Būmanis
92. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Sergejs Tjukovs
93. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
94. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
95. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
96. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Iveta Mežinska
97. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
98. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Iveta Mežinska
99. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Pēteris Apse-Apsītis
100. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Arta Pīlēna
101. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
102. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
103. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Irina Degtjarjova
104. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
105. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
106. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
107. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Elīna Barone
108. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Andrejs Kovaļovs
109. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
110. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aigars Vītols
111. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Aigars Vītols
112. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
113. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
114. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Kaminskis
115. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Leonīds Ribickis
116. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Inga Lapiņa
117. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
118. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Arta Pīlēna
119. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
120. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
121. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Aija Medne
122. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Inga Lapiņa
123. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Maija Kavosa
124. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Mazais
125. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Videvuds Ārijs Lapsa
126. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
127. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jūlija Maksimkina
128. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
129. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
130. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Katerīna Morozova
131. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
132. 01B00 Riga Business School Valters Kaže
133. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Jānis Zaķis
134. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Toms Prodaņuks
135. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
136. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
137. Institute of Power Engineering Valērijs Hramovs
138. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Mačāns
139. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
140. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
141. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Pāvels Skačkovs
142. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
143. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Irina Degtjarjova
144. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Aija Medne
145. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Jānis Pildavs
146. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
147. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
148. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Rihards Gailītis
149. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
150. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
151. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
152. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
153. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
154. Institute of Power Engineering Ruslans Komarovs
155. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Leonīds Ribickis
156. Institute of Power Engineering Genādijs Solovjovs
157. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Vladimirs Hramcovs
158. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Borščevskis
159. Institute of Power Engineering Anatolijs Mahņitko
160. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
161. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Baiba Drēgere-Vaivode
162. Institute of Power Engineering Guntars Vempers
163. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
164. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Kristīna Kokina
165. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
166. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
167. Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
168. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kaspars Kalniņš
169. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Kaspars Kroičs
170. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
171. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
172. 22603 Department of Quality Technology Anita Straujuma
173. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ansis Avotiņš
174. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nikolajs Breners
175. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Jevgenijs Barkanovs
176. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
177. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
178. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
179. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Anna Litviņenko
180. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jana Brice
181. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Podgornovs
182. Institute of Power Engineering Dmitrijs Boreiko
183. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Raivo Kalderauskis
184. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Sandis Dejus
185. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Broks
186. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Eimuntas Kazimieras Pašeliūnas
187. Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
188. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Zane Indzere
189. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
190. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Kaspars Grīnbergs
191. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Ieva Pakere
192. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
193. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Baiba Gaujēna
194. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
195. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
196. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ilze Rozentāle
197. Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
198. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
199. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Agris Ikaunieks
200. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
201. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Māris Kaļinka
202. Institute of Power Engineering Payam Shams Ghahfarokhi
203. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Gulbis
204. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
205. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Vitālijs Lūsis
206. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Una Krutova
207. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
208. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
209. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
210. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
211. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
212. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Guntars Dziļums
213. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Matīss Stunda
214. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
215. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
216. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
217. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Dzintars Jaunzems
218. Institute of Power Engineering Kārlis Gulbis
219. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Gaļina Stankeviča
220. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Linkevičs
221. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
222. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Andrejs Potapovs
223. Institute of Power Engineering Inga Zicmane
224. Institute of Power Engineering Oļegs Linkevičs
225. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
226. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Krišs Spalviņš
227. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aldis Greķis
228. Institute of Power Engineering Anna Mutule
229. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
230. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
231. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
232. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
233. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Atis Zariņš
234. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
235. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
236. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jānis Bidzāns
237. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Pēteris Supe
238. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Jānis Mazais
239. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ainārs Paeglītis
240. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Juris Smirnovs
241. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
242. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
243. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
244. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
245. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
246. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
247. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Lieljuksis
248. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
249. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Bāliņa
250. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
251. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
252. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
253. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
254. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
255. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
256. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
257. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
258. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Kārkliņa-Ādmine
259. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
260. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
261. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
262. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
263. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
264. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
265. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
266. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
267. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
268. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
269. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
270. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
271. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
272. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
273. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
274. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
275. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
276. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
277. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
278. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
279. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
280. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
281. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
282. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
283. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
284. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
285. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
286. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
287. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
288. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes N.Rudzītis
289. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
290. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
291. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
292. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
293. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
294. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
295. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Justīna Hudenko
296. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
297. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
298. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Andželika Vilks
299. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Vaira Gromule
300. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Lieljuksis
301. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
302. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Sandra Kārkliņa-Ādmine
303. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
304. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
305. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
306. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
307. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
308. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
309. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Daiga Zēna-Zēmane
310. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
311. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
312. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
313. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
314. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Baiba Šmite-Roķe
315. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
316. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
317. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
318. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
319. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Irina Jevinga
320. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Normunds Rudzītis
321. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
322. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aivars Gulbis
323. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
324. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Aldis Čevers
325. 22315 Department of Customs and Taxes Māris Jurušs
326. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
327. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
328. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
329. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
330. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
331. Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
332. Sabīne Upnere
333. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Māris Ziema
334. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
335. Māris Hauka
336. Faculty of Architecture Egīls Markus
337. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Laura Skladova
338. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
339. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Matīss Eriņš
340. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Matīss Eriņš
341. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Antons Patļins
342. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
343. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
344. Institute of Power Engineering Tatjana Lomane
345. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
346. Institute of Business Engineering and Management E.Štrausa
347. Oksana Pavļenko
348. Tālis Laizāns
349. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
350. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Iļja Galkins
351. Ali Arshad
352. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksis Liekna
353. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
354. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
355. Viktors Feofanovs
356. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Dairis Briedis
357. Anita Avišāne
358. Anita Avišāne
359. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
360. Ēriks Ozoliņš
361. Jolanta Goldšteine
362. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Ernests Pētersons
363. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Oļesja Grigorjeva
364. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
365. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
366. Deniss Brodņevs
367. Natālija Mozga
368. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
369. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
370. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
371. Institute of Design Technologies Eugenija Strazdiene
372. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
373. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ināra Škapare
374. Marina Romanova
375. Jānis Rudzītis
376. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
377. Aldis Balodis
378. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
379. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Olga Krutikova
380. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Vera Serga
381. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Veģere
382. Institute of Design Technologies Andrejs Broks
383. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
384. Bruno Grasmanis
385. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Gints Šmits
386. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
387. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
388. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inese Mieriņa
389. Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
390. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
391. Toms Kusiņš
392. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
393. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
394. Aloizs Lešinskis
395. Kaspars Plotka
396. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
397. Sabīne Upnere
398. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
399. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
400. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
401. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
402. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
403. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guna Bazone
404. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Matīss Eriņš
405. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
406. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
407. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
408. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
409. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
410. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
411. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
412. Jegors Fjodorovs
413. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
414. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
415. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
416. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Dominykas Šlikas
417. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ints Lukss
418. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
419. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
420. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
421. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
422. Tatjana Survilo
423. Institute of Design Technologies Jānis Kalniņš
424. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
425. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
426. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
427. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
428. Jānis Vība
429. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
430. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Utāns
431. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
432. Ilze Ļihačova
433. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Aleksandrs Geikins
434. Hermanis Sorokins
435. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
436. Aldis Balodis
437. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
438. Natālija Mozga
439. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Petuhova
440. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
441. Ali Arshad
442. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Artūrs Bogdanovs
443. Māris Hauka
444. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Andris Igaunis
445. Māris Gailis
446. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Viktorija Babiča
447. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
448. Ēriks Ozoliņš
449. Vladimirs Šestakovs
450. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
451. Ilze Judrupa
452. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
453. Oksana Pavļenko
454. Nadežda Semjonova
455. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
456. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valdis Saulespurēns
457. Institute of Design Technologies Eva Lapkovska
458. Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
459. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
460. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Gints Jaudzems
461. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
462. Aldis Balodis
463. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
464. Bruno Grasmanis
465. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
466. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
467. Igors Smirnovs
468. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Darius Popovas
469. Igors Tipāns
470. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Laura Skladova
471. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Nikolajs Bogdanovs
472. Institute of Design Technologies Aleksandrs Okss
473. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Beļuns
474. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
475. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
476. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
477. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
478. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Daniela Godiņa
479. Artis Kromanis
480. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
481. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Tērauds
482. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
483. Māris Hauka
484. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
485. Māris Millers
486. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Aldis Greitāns
487. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
488. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
489. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
490. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
491. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Koliškins
492. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
493. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
494. Oļegs Jakovļevs
495. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valters Vēciņš
496. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Arturs Birznieks
497. Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
498. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
499. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
500. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Mārtiņš Upītis
501. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Mārtiņš Upītis
502. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
503. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
504. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
505. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Atis Verdenhofs
506. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
507. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Laura Tupenaite
508. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
509. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
510. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
511. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Ilze Rozentāle
512. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
513. Ali Arshad
514. Vladimirs Šestakovs
515. Vladimirs Šatrevičs
516. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Aleksandrs Jefimovs
517. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Uģis Vējš
518. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Igors Uteševs
519. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
520. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
521. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
522. Valentīns Popovs
523. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
524. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ivo Mežulis
525. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
526. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
527. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
528. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
529. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
530. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Nadīna Moroza
531. Uldis Kamols
532. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
533. Agris Ņikitenko
534. Jegors Fjodorovs
535. Jūlija Petuhova
536. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
537. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
538. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Valentīna Urbāne
539. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Kārlis Kostjukovs
540. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
541. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
542. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
543. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
544. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
545. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
546. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Matīss Šmitiņš
547. Inna Dovladbekova
548. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
549. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Kalniņa
550. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
551. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
552. Tatjana Tambovceva
553. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Kiršners
554. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Kiršners
555. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Poļaka
556. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Mihails Gorobecs
557. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
558. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
559. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
560. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
561. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Olga Krutikova
562. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Olga Krutikova
563. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
564. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
565. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
566. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
567. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valdis Saulespurēns
568. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ivo Odītis
569. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
570. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
571. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
572. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Roberts Kadiķis
573. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
574. Konstantins Kozlovskis
575. Tatjana Survilo
576. Tatjana Survilo
577. Ilmārs Vīksne
578. Gundars Zalcmanis
579. Institute of Design Technologies Jānis Kalniņš
580. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
581. Ernests Jansons
582. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
583. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elans Grabs
584. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ludmila Aleksejeva
585. Faculty of Architecture Antra Viļuma
586. Renāte Čaupale
587. Kristīne Gorbunova
588. Valerijs Šļonskis
589. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
590. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Pāvels Onufrijevs
591. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Agnese Stunda-Zujeva
592. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Laura Skladova
593. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
594. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
595. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Elmārs Zariņš
596. Artis Kromanis
597. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
598. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Viktorija Babiča
599. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Nadīna Moroza
600. Aloizs Lešinskis
601. Uldis Kamols
602. Jānis Rudzītis
603. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
604. Tatjana Tambovceva
605. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
606. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
607. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
608. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
609. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
610. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
611. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
612. 01B00 Riga Business School Sanita Meijere
613. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
614. Jānis Vība
615. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
616. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
617. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
618. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Romāns Kušņins
619. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jūlija Bistrova
620. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
621. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
622. Svetlana Sokolova
623. Jānis Caune, Dr. oec.
624. Iļja Korago
625. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Haralds Gribusts
626. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inna Juhņeviča
627. Pāvels Gavrilovs
628. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Šroma
629. Ivo Vaicis
630. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Guna Bazone
631. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
632. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jens Myrup Pedersen
633. Ruta Bogdane
634. Gunārs Upītis
635. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rolands Parts
636. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
637. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
638. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
639. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
640. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
641. Jānis Eiduks
642. Iļja Korago
643. Mihails Gorobecs
644. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
645. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
646. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
647. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
648. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
649. Normunds Balabka
650. Andrejs Matvejevs
651. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
652. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
653. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
654. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
655. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
656. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
657. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Mārtiņš Upītis
658. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Atis Verdenhofs
659. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
660. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
661. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
662. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Gita Actiņa
663. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Stāmure
664. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Svetlana Jurenoka
665. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
666. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
667. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
668. Jānis Grabis
669. Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
670. Andrejs Matvejevs
671. Andrejs Matvejevs
672. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
673. Uldis Kamols
674. Ilze Judrupa
675. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
676. Ilze Judrupa
677. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Andris Krūmiņš
678. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Edgars Pudzis
679. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Elīna Barone
680. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
681. Sergejs Bratarčuks
682. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
683. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
684. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
685. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Anna Borisova
686. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aivars Gulbis
687. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
688. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
689. Tatjana Survilo
690. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
691. Institute of Design Technologies Zane Zelča
692. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
693. Ivo Vaicis
694. Institute of Power Engineering Jana Teremranova
695. Ali Arshad
696. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Viesturs Bražis
697. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Justīna Hudenko
698. Institute of Power Engineering Svetlana Guseva
699. Oļegs Jakovļevs
700. Dmitrijs Solovjovs
701. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
702. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
703. Institute of Power Engineering Jevgeņijs Kozadajevs
704. Institute of Power Engineering Kristīna Bērziņa
705. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
706. Viktors Feofanovs
707. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
708. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Agnese Batenko
709. Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
710. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Remigijs Počs
711. Dmitrijs Gorbačovs
712. Gundars Zalcmanis
713. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
714. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ēvalds Urtāns
715. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
716. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
717. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Baiba Pļaviņa
718. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Sanita Rubene
719. Ilze Judrupa
720. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Raivis Žalubovskis
721. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
722. 01B00 Riga Business School Raimonds Lieksnis
723. Elīna Miķelsone
724. Artis Kromanis
725. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
726. Tatjana Tambovceva
727. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Remigijs Počs
728. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
729. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
730. Olga Kononova
731. Ivo Vaicis
732. Oksana Pavļenko
733. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
734. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
735. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
736. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Linda Kelle
737. Natālija Mozga
738. Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
739. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Raitis Bobrovs
740. Jurijs Dehtjars
741. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
742. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
743. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
744. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Anatolijs Borodiņecs
745. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
746. Svetlana Sokolova
747. Mārtiņš Kleinhofs
748. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
749. Jānis Vība
750. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
751. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
752. 01B00 Riga Business School Daiga Ērgle
753. Institute of Design Technologies Ruta Švinka
754. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
755. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
756. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
757. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jurijs Ozoliņš
758. Fjodors Mihailovs
759. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
760. Institute of Design Technologies Gaļina Terļecka
761. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
762. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
763. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Elīna Barone
764. Ervīns Butkevičs
765. Deniss Brodņevs
766. Jānis Vība
767. Ali Arshad
768. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
769. Anita Avišāne
770. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
771. Institute of Power Engineering Josifs Survilo
772. Kristīne Gorbunova
773. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Arita Dubņika
774. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
775. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
776. Jurijs Dehtjars
777. Faculty of Architecture Sarmīte Barvika
778. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
779. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
780. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Ēriks Kļaviņš
781. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
782. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
783. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
784. Oskars Liniņš
785. Tatjana Survilo
786. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
787. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Amoliņš
788. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
789. Faculty of Architecture Sarmīte Barvika
790. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
791. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
792. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
793. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
794. Tatjana Survilo
795. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
796. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Zvirgzdiņš
797. Institute of Power Engineering Laila Zemīte
798. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
799. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Irina Novosjolova
800. Normunds Balabka
801. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
802. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
803. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
804. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Arita Dubņika
805. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
806. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Lana Migla
807. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
808. Aleksandrs Januševskis
809. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
810. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Levāne
811. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Levāne
812. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Elīna Barone
813. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Matīss Eriņš
814. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Andrejs Zujevs
815. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
816. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
817. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
818. Konstantins Kozlovskis
819. Tatjana Tambovceva
820. Tatjana Tambovceva
821. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bērziņš
822. Andrejs Krasņikovs
823. Iveta Cīrule, Dr.sc.ing.
824. Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
825. Iveta Cīrule, Dr.sc.ing.
826. Dmitrijs Korago
827. Iļja Korago
828. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Irina Kļevecka
829. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
830. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
831. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
832. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Oļesja Grigorjeva
833. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Bartušauskis
834. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
835. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elmārs Lipenbergs
836. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elmārs Lipenbergs
837. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
838. Nataļja Ivaškovska
839. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
840. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
841. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
842. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Elmārs Lipenbergs
843. Jūlija Petuhova
844. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
845. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Alīna Stafecka
846. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Ernests Pētersons
847. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
848. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics D.Rjazanovs
849. Sergejs Bratarčuks
850. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
851. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
852. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
853. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
854. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Lolita Tīse
855. Tatjana Survilo
856. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
857. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
858. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
859. Institute of Design Technologies Daina Šķiņķe
860. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
861. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
862. Modris Ozoliņš
863. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
864. Institute of Business Engineering and Management L.Saulīte
865. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
866. Elīna Miķelsone
867. Ervīns Butkevičs
868. Faculty of Architecture Renāte Čaupale
869. Institute of Power Engineering Ļubova Petričenko
870. Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
871. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
872. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
873. Artis Kromanis
874. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Oksana Kuzņecova
875. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Valdis Kampars
876. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Toms Kreicbergs
877. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
878. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
879. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
880. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
881. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Jānis Semeņako
882. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
883. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
884. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jūlija Kuzņecova
885. Institute of Design Technologies Zane Zelča
886. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Rūta Pirta-Dreimane
887. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Dmitrijs Karpovs
888. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
889. Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
890. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
891. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Zane Ābelniece
892. Juris Kreicbergs
893. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
894. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
895. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
896. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Strebko
897. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Strebko
898. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
899. Vladimirs Šatrevičs
900. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mg. sc. ing. Dmitrijs Pozdņakovs
901. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
902. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
903. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
904. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
905. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
906. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
907. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
908. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
909. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
910. Institute of Business Engineering and Management A. Bernovskis
911. Deniss Ščeulovs
912. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
913. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
914. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Juris Vanags
915. Viktors Ajevskis
916. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
917. Faculty of Architecture Antra Viļuma
918. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
919. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
920. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
921. Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
922. Nataļja Budkina
923. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Andris Kairišs
924. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
925. Jānis Rudzītis
926. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Viktors Haritonovs
927. 01B00 Riga Business School Gregory Scott Mathers
928. 01B00 Riga Business School Claudio Andres Rivera
929. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
930. Andrejs Krasņikovs
931. Olga Kononova
932. Māris Hauka
933. Andrejs Krasņikovs
934. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
935. Andrejs Pupurs
936. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Una Pentjuša
937. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
938. Marina Čerpinska
939. Normunds Balabka
940. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
941. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
942. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
943. Anita Avišāne
944. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
945. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Tatjana Tambovceva
946. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
947. 01B00 Riga Business School Jānis Grēviņš
948. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Katerina Čerņavska
949. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
950. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
951. Ilze Judrupa
952. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Angelina Roša
953. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Nadīna Moroza
954. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
955. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Remigijs Počs
956. Juris Kreicbergs
957. Margarita Urbaha
958. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
959. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
960. Aldis Balodis
961. Kaspars Plotka
962. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
963. Institute of Design Technologies Gaļina Terļecka
964. Institute of Design Technologies Inese Ziemele
965. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
966. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
967. Gunta Smalkā
968. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
969. Uldis Kamols
970. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
971. Artis Kromanis
972. Inga Ļašenko
973. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
974. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Dmitrijs Solovjovs
975. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
976. Renāte Čaupale
977. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
978. Faculty of Architecture Matijs Babris
979. Oksana Pavļenko
980. Māris Gailis
981. Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
982. Institute of Design Technologies Jānis Kalniņš
983. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
984. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
985. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
986. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Agnese Batenko
987. Viktors Feofanovs
988. Iļja Korago
989. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
990. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Agnese Batenko
991. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Roberts Gailītis
992. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
993. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
994. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Lolita Tīse
995. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
996. Ivo Vaicis
997. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
998. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
999. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1000. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1001. Ēriks Ozoliņš
1002. Pēteris Pavlovskis
1003. Ali Arshad
1004. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Deniss Stepins
1005. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1006. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1007. Sarmīte Barvika
1008. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1009. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1010. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1011. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1012. Agris Ņikitenko
1013. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Mihails Pudžs
1014. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
1015. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1016. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Normunds Kante
1017. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Normunds Kante
1018. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1019. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Normunds Kante
1020. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1021. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1022. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Dmitrijs Bļizņuks
1023. Kaspars Plotka
1024. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
1025. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Antons Patļins
1026. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Imants Gorbāns
1027. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Remigijs Počs
1028. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1029. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1030. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1031. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Valērijs Skribans
1032. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1033. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1034. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1035. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Remigijs Počs
1036. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1037. Aloizs Lešinskis
1038. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
1039. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Svetlana Jurenoka
1040. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1041. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1042. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1043. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1044. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
1045. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
1046. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Guntis Ancāns
1047. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1048. Institute of Design Technologies Dana Beļakova
1049. Iļja Korago
1050. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
1051. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1052. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
1053. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda, arodslimību ārsts, Mg.darba aizsardzība
1054. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Armands Sīlītis
1055. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1056. Linda Kauškale
1057. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1058. Ilze Judrupa
1059. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1060. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1061. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
1062. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1063. Faculty of Architecture Ilze Rukmane-Poča
1064. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jurijs Čižovs
1065. Institute of Applied Linguistics Alīna Vagele-Kricina
1066. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1067. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1068. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
1069. Nataļja Budkina
1070. Nataļja Budkina
1071. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1072. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ilze Birzniece
1073. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Sergejs Paršutins
1074. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1075. Konstantins Kozlovskis
1076. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1077. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jans Šlihte
1078. Konstantins Kozlovskis
1079. Institute of Applied Linguistics Alīna Vagele-Kricina
1080. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1081. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
1082. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1083. Gunārs Upītis
1084. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
1085. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Anastasija Žiravecka
1086. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1087. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1088. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1089. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Swathi Christina Rocque
1090. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1091. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1092. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Antra Kundziņa
1093. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1094. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1095. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1096. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1097. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1098. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
1099. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1100. Olga Kononova
1101. Ivo Vaicis
1102. Ivo Vaicis
1103. Andrejs Pupurs
1104. Sabīne Upnere
1105. Sabīne Upnere
1106. Sabīne Upnere
1107. Irīna Boiko
1108. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristaps Kļaviņš
1109. Institute of Design Technologies Edgars Kirilovs
1110. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Lazdoviča
1111. Kristīne Gorbunova
1112. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1113. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
1114. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Modris Ozoliņš
1115. Kaspars Plotka
1116. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1117. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1118. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1119. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Dzedons
1120. Juris Kreicbergs
1121. Inga Ļašenko
1122. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gūtmane
1123. Juris Lauznis
1124. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Valters Vēciņš
1125. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Ingars Steiks
1126. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1127. Uldis Kamols
1128. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
1129. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1130. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1131. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jens Myrup Pedersen
1132. Valentīns Popovs
1133. Deniss Brodņevs
1134. Valentīns Popovs
1135. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1136. Institute of Design Technologies Silvija Kukle
1137. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Remo Merijs-Meri
1138. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gūtmane
1139. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1140. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1141. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
1142. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1143. Jānis Rudzītis
1144. Artis Kromanis
1145. Māris Gailis
1146. Jānis Rudzītis
1147. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1148. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1149. Institute of Power Engineering Sergejs Kovaļenko
1150. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1151. Mārīte Kirikova
1152. Maija Šenfelde
1153. Irina Voronova
1154. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
1155. Ali Arshad
1156. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Anda Barkāne
1157. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Sergejs Gaidukovs
1158. Inga Ļašenko
1159. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1160. Andrejs Matvejevs
1161. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
1162. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
1163. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1164. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
1165. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Vanags
1166. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
1167. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
1168. Sarmīte Barvika
1169. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
1170. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
1171. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Armands Auziņš
1172. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ģirts Zariņš
1173. Igors Tipāns
1174. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1175. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1176. Antons Štekleins
1177. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1178. Egons Lavendelis
1179. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1180. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Uģis Cābulis
1181. Juris Kalinka
1182. Juris Kalinka
1183. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Andris Šutka
1184. Vitālijs Pavelko
1185. Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
1186. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1187. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1188. Jānis Kaņeps
1189. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1190. Irina Voronova
1191. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1192. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1193. Jānis Rudzītis
1194. Jānis Rudzītis
1195. Gundars Zalcmanis
1196. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
1197. Ilze Judrupa
1198. Jolanta Goldšteine
1199. Jegors Fjodorovs
1200. Jānis Mazais
1201. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1202. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1203. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1204. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Utāns
1205. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1206. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1207. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1208. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1209. Institute of Design Technologies Agnese Volmāre
1210. Deniss Brodņevs
1211. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Raja Kočanova
1212. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Andrejs Krauklis
1213. Deniss Brodņevs
1214. Jānis Kaņeps
1215. Faculty of Architecture Linda Leitāne
1216. Faculty of Architecture Alisa Koroļova
1217. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1218. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Zane Rostoka
1219. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1220. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1221. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Baltiņa
1222. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1223. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1224. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Eglīte
1225. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1226. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1227. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1228. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
1229. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Guna Ciemleja
1230. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1231. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Lolita Tīse
1232. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
1233. Andrejs Pupurs
1234. Juris Kreicbergs
1235. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1236. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Smirnova
1237. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
1238. Maija Šenfelde
1239. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Viktors Jeralovičs
1240. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Roberts Zabels
1241. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
1242. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Aleksandrs Sisojevs
1243. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1244. Sabīne Upnere
1245. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Jānis Viesturs
1246. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Eglīte
1247. Faculty of Architecture Baiba Vērpe
1248. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1249. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1250. Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1251. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Egons Lavendelis
1252. Aleksejs Vasiļjevs
1253. Oskars Liniņš
1254. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Dmitrijs Pikuļins
1255. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1256. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Iveta Amoliņa
1257. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Kristīne Fedotova
1258. Ēriks Vonda
1259. Kaspars Plotka
1260. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Rolands Šāvelis
1261. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1262. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1263. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1264. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
1265. Marina Čerpinska
1266. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Sanda Geipele
1267. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vunders Zitāns
1268. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1269. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1270. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1271. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Elīna Barone
1272. Airisa Šteinberga
1273. Andrejs Matvejevs
1274. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
1275. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Andris Sarnovičs
1276. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1277. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1278. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1279. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1280. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Baltiņa
1281. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Eleonora Latiševa
1282. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1283. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Baltiņa
1284. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ilze Valdovska
1285. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1286. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1287. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1288. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1289. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Daiga Maurere
1290. 01B00 Riga Business School Valters Kaže
1291. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
1292. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1293. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1294. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1295. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1296. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1297. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Alexander Suzdalenko
1298. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1299. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1300. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1301. Marina Platonova
1302. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1303. Uldis Cimdiņš, Ing. oec., MBA
1304. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1305. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1306. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1307. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1308. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1309. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vitālijs Boļšakovs
1310. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Inna Juhņeviča
1311. Faculty of Architecture Ilmārs Dirveiks
1312. Nataļja Budkina
1313. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1314. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1315. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1316. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1317. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1318. Oksana Pavļenko
1319. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Antra Kundziņa
1320. Artis Kromanis
1321. Irīna Boiko
1322. Jānis Vība
1323. Natālija Mozga
1324. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1325. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1326. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1327. Sabīne Upnere
1328. Marina Čerpinska
1329. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1330. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Remo Merijs-Meri
1331. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Linards Lapčinskis
1332. Natālija Mozga
1333. Pēteris Eizentāls
1334. Sergejs Kuzņecovs
1335. Institute of Environment and Energy Systems Andra Blumberga
1336. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksis Liekna
1337. Ilze Andersone
1338. Artis Kromanis
1339. Vjačeslavs Lapkovskis
1340. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1341. Jānis Rudzītis
1342. Mārtiņš Irbe
1343. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
1344. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Māra Jure
1345. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jeļena Pečerska
1346. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Una Pentjuša
1347. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1348. Uldis Kamols
1349. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Alla Anohina-Naumeca
1350. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1351. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andris Skrastiņš
1352. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Zavjalova
1353. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1354. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Vineta Minkēviča
1355. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1356. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Solvita Bērziša
1357. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ņikita Kočanovs
1358. Institute of Design Technologies Agrita Krieviņa-Siliņa
1359. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1360. Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
1361. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1362. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1363. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1364. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1365. Igors Smirnovs
1366. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1367. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Hramova
1368. Jānis Eiduks
1369. Jānis Eiduks
1370. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Agris Ņikitenko
1371. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Zane Ābelniece
1372. Oskars Liniņš
1373. Oskars Liniņš
1374. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Dmitrijs Serdjuks
1375. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1376. Jānis Mazais
1377. Gatis Muižnieks
1378. Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1379. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Laura Celmiņa
1380. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1381. Jānis Mazais
1382. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ludmila Kasperoviča
1383. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Pekša
1384. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Zicāns
1385. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Jānis Kajaks
1386. Kristīne Gorbunova
1387. Inesa Bušovska
1388. Aldis Balodis
1389. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Oskars Grīgs
1390. Ivo Vaicis
1391. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Artūrs Riekstiņš
1392. Faculty of Architecture Edgars Bondars
1393. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1394. Sarmīte Barvika
1395. Viktors Feofanovs
1396. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1397. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1398. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1399. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Matīss Eriņš
1400. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Guntis Mosāns
1401. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
1402. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Tatjana Tambovceva
1403. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Linda Kauškale
1404. Ilmārs Blumbergs
1405. Aldis Balodis
1406. Inga Ļašenko
1407. Andris Priževaitis
1408. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1409. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1410. Institute of Power Engineering Aleksandrs Dolgicers
1411. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Roberts Kadiķis
1412. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Andis Supe
1413. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1414. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Zahars Vorobjovs
1415. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
1416. Aleksandrs Kutins
1417. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Inna Buņina
1418. Anita Avišāne
1419. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1420. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1421. Sabīne Upnere
1422. Maija Šenfelde
1423. Artis Kromanis
1424. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1425. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Oksana Ņikiforova
1426. Jānis Vība
1427. Ivo Vaicis
1428. Sabīne Upnere
1429. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Dagnija Loča
1430. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Jūratė Sužiedelytė Visockienė
1431. Institute of Power Engineering Aivo Jasevičs
1432. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Aleksandrs Kotļars
1433. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1434. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1435. Iļja Korago
1436. Māris Gailis
1437. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Imants Gorbāns
1438. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1439. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1440. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Konstantins Kozlovskis
1441. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Elza Muraševa
1442. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1443. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Judīte Jakubāne
1444. 01B00 Riga Business School Inga Jākobsobsone
1445. Jānis Caune
1446. Marina Čerpinska
1447. Ilmārs Vīksne
1448. Nadežda Koleda
1449. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Zajacs
1450. Institute of Design Technologies Daina Šķiņķe
1451. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Roberts Kadiķis
1452. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1453. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1454. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Mārīte Kirikova
1455. Ali Arshad
1456. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Māris Zeltiņš
1457. Ernests Jansons
1458. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1459. Dmitrijs Rusovs
1460. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Ērika Nazaruka
1461. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1462. Kaspars Plotka
1463. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nadežda Semjonova
1464. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1465. Sarmīte Barvika
1466. Tatjana Survilo
1467. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1468. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1469. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1470. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Henrihs Gorskis
1471. Aldis Balodis
1472. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1473. Marina Čerpinska
1474. Institute of Design Technologies Baiba Lukaševiča
1475. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1476. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1477. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Pēteris Gavars
1478. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Eiduks
1479. Ieva Orinska, Mg.sc.
1480. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1481. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1482. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
1483. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Leonards Budņiks
1484. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1485. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1486. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Jānis Kuškins
1487. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
1488. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Valērijs Skribans
1489. Oļegs Jakovļevs
1490. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1491. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1492. Sabīne Upnere
1493. 01B00 Riga Business School Andrejs Jakobsons
1494. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Armands Auziņš
1495. Peters Mensahs
1496. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1497. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Kristīne Šalma-Ancāne
1498. Juris Kreicbergs
1499. Faculty of Architecture Dace Kalvāne
1500. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1501. 22500 Institute of Construction Entrepreneurship and Real Estate Economics Ineta Geipele
1502. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Aigars Jirgensons
1503. Juris Lauznis
1504. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Lauma Jokste
1505. Vitālijs Beresņevičs
1506. Māris Hauka
1507. Arnis Skrastiņš
1508. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Aigars Pāže
1509. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1510. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1511. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Sandis Spolītis
1512. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1513. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1514. Inga Ļašenko
1515. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Rita Greitāne
1516. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Vladimirs Bespaļko
1517. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
1518. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1519. Andrejs Matvejevs
1520. Andrejs Matvejevs
1521. Institute of Applied Linguistics Marina Platonova
1522. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1523. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gints Jēkabsons
1524. Ričards Cacurs
1525. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Viktorija Babiča
1526. Institute of Applied Linguistics Zane Seņko
1527. Institute of Applied Linguistics Edvards Gabarajevs
1528. Institute of Power Engineering Andrejs Utāns
1529. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1530. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1531. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1532. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Ludmila Aleksejeva
1533. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1534. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Alla Starčenko
1535. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1536. Andrejs Krasņikovs
1537. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Oļesja Grigorjeva
1538. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1539. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1540. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1541. 13010 Department of Transport Electronics and Telematics Elans Grabs
1542. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Natālija Prokofjeva
1543. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jana Bikovska
1544. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1545. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1546. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1547. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Marina Uhanova
1548. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
1549. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Grabis
1550. Konstantins Kozlovskis
1551. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Iveta Ozoliņa-Ozola
1552. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1553. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1554. Vladislavs Ņesterovskis
1555. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1556. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1557. Ali Arshad
1558. Jānis Vība
1559. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1560. Gundars Zalcmanis
1561. Jānis Vība
1562. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Nadežda Zeņina
1563. Aleksandrs Januševskis
1564. Ivo Vaicis
1565. Matīss Kalvāns
1566. Institute of Design Technologies Inga Zotova
1567. Aldis Balodis
1568. Olga Kononova
1569. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Olga Krutikova
1570. Uldis Kamols
1571. Institute of Applied Linguistics Antra Roskoša
1572. Institute of Applied Linguistics Larisa Iļinska
1573. Institute of Applied Linguistics Tatjana Hramova
1574. Artis Kromanis
1575. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1576. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1577. Ilmārs Ozoliņš
1578. Egons Bērziņš
1579. Anita Geriņa-Ancāne
1580. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Raimonds Kudlis
1581. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Tomass Lausmā
1582. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Oļģerts Smalkais
1583. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Māris Ziemelis
1584. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Žanis Ilsters
1585. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
1586. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Mihails Urbans
1587. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Māris Ziemelis
1588. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Uģis Vējš
1589. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Vladimirs Jemeļjanovs
1590. Tatjana Smirnova
1591. Iļja Sorokins
1592. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Karine Oganisjana
1593. Faculty of Architecture Egons Bērziņš
1594. Uldis Kamols
1595. Faculty of Architecture Guntis Grabovskis
1596. 14000 Faculty of Material Science and Applied Chemistry Raivis Eglītis
1597. Tālis Laizāns
1598. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
1599. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jānis Kampars
1600. 13200 Institute of Radioelectronics Artūrs Āboltiņš
1601. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications A.Elsts
1602. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Gundars Alksnis
1603. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Andrejs Romānovs
1604. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Jūlija Petuhova
1605. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1606. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1607. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1608. Institute of Design Technologies Liene Siliņa
1609. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1610. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Inga Eriņa
1611. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1612. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1613. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1614. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Ingūna Jurgelāne-Kaldava
1615. 01B00 Riga Business School Aldis Greitāns
1616. Institute of Business Engineering and Management T.Širovs
1617. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1618. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1619. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1620. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1621. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Anna Jegorova
1622. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Mārtiņš Bonders
1623. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1624. Viktors Feofanovs
1625. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Līga Kamola
1626. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Deniss Ščeulovs
1627. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1628. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Baltiņa
1629. 22314 Department of International Business, Transport Economics and Logistics Velga Ozoliņa
1630. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1631. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Irina Voronova
1632. Ludmila Kasperoviča
1633. 01B00 Riga Business School Inese Muzikante
1634. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jurģis Poriņš
1635. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1636. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1637. Sabīne Upnere
1638. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Nataļja Lāce
1639. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Jānis Kuškins
1640. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1641. Ali Arshad
1642. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1643. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Elīna Gaile-Sarkane
1644. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1645. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Sarmīte Gailīte
1646. Juris Kreicbergs
1647. Ļubova Kirillova
1648. Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
1649. Jānis Vība
1650. Svetlana Sokolova
1651. Marina Čerpinska
1652. Vladislavs Jevstigņejevs
1653. Institute of Power Engineering Rahims Geidarovs
1654. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Uldis Kamols
1655. Faculty of Architecture Agate Eniņa
1656. Modris Ozoliņš
1657. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Vladimirs Šatrevičs
1658. Faculty of Architecture Agrita Tipāne
1659. Faculty of Architecture Anita Antenišķe
1660. Jānis Vība
1661. Ivo Vaicis
1662. 22300 Institute of International Business and Customs Inita Drēziņa
1663. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Ineta Tērauda, arodslimību ārsts, Mg.darba aizsardzība
1664. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Aleksejs Jurenoks
1665. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1666. Institute of Design Technologies Ilze Gudro
1667. Faculty of Architecture Uģis Bratuškins
1668. 22200 Institute of Labour and Civil Safety Jānis Ieviņš
1669. Institute of Power Engineering Nikolajs Breners
1670. Faculty of Architecture Ilmārs Dirveiks
1671. Faculty of Architecture Ilmārs Dirveiks
1672. Aleksejs Kataševs
1673. Institute of Industrial Electronics and Electrical Engineering Nadežda Kuņicina
1674. Aleksejs Kataševs
1675. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Inese Upīte
1676. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1677. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Antons Patļins
1678. Aleksejs Kataševs
1679. Kārlis Šneps-Šnepe
1680. Ali Arshad
1681. Kārlis Šneps-Šnepe
1682. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Vjačeslavs Bobrovs
1683. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Toms Salgals
1684. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Jānis Braunfelds
1685. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Normunds Balabka
1686. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Arnis Lektauers
1687. Kaspars Plotka
1688. Mihails Gorobecs
1689. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Rihards Mūrnieks
1690. 12200 Institute of Computer Control, Automation and Computer Engineering Katrina Boločko
1691. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Jānis Grundspeņķis
1692. Jānis Rudzītis
1693. Marina Čerpinska
1694. Faculty of Architecture Marts Švēde
1695. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Vita Šakele
1696. 12300 Institute of Applied Computer Systems Pāvels Rusakovs
1697. Institute of Business Engineering and Management Ieva Andersone
1698. 12100 Institute of Information Technology Egils Ginters
1699. Jegors Fjodorovs
1700. Faculty of Architecture Sandra Treija
1701. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Aleksandrs Korjakins
1702. 24000 Faculty of Civil Engineering Mārtiņš Vilnītis
1703. Faculty of Architecture Ieva Miķelsone
1704. Iļja Korago
1705. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Aleksandrs Zajacs
1706. 24100 Institute of Transport Infrastructure Engineering Romuald Obuchovski
1707. Armands Auziņš
1708. 24300 Institute of Heat, Gas and Water Technology Ināra Škapare
1709. 13100 Institute of Telecommunications Ingrīda Lavrinoviča
1710. Institute of Business Engineering and Management E.Štrausa
1711. Ieva Andersone
1712. Artis Kromanis
1713. Jānis Vība
1714. Sabīne Upnere